I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: United German Shepherd Dog Alliance (09/21/2019) / Saturday - Agility Trial 1

September 21, 2019

Hosted By: United German Shepherd Dog Alliance

Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota

High in Trial: UACHX Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 200

Agility I - Judge: Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division TOY - B
1st) UFR USR URX2 RATN UCD UGRACH2 UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 199
2nd) UAGII GRCH Mck American Storm, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 198
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Serendipity's Black Magic, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 197
2nd) UAGII URO1 Serendipity's Flying' Top Gun, Shetland Sheepdog, Brittany Arndt, 194
Division I - B
VPN AP2 UCD USR UFR UWPV UACH URO2 UGWPCH'PR'Aliak's King Of Queens SPOT-ON, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 198
AP UAGII UWP URO1 GRCH Gingery's Tater Tot SPOT-ON, Chinese Crested, Dana Ferry, Donna Volavka, Arlene Butterklee, 199
UAGI URO2 Lacey Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 199
1st) UGRACH2 Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UAGII UWPV URO1 UWPCH GRCH Daybreake's Peaceful Dreams SPOT-ON, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Dawn Fisher, 200
3rd) URX UAGII UROC Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 200
4th) AP VPA USA UAGII UFA UWPCH CH Jawdis Now A True Bleu Skamfer, Basset Bleu De Gascogne, Christi Skamfer, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI CH Blue Banners Aim'n For D Top, Shetland Sheepdog, Sarah P Leonard, 199
2nd) UAGI ALCH Bb Four On The Floor At Northstar, Border Collie, Debra Dunford, 198
3rd) UAGII UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 198
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 200
2nd) UAGII The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 198
3rd) UJJCH AP VPN UWPV UCD CA UAGII URO3 UWPCHX GRCH Lookout A. Skamfer SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Christi Skamfer, 186.73
Division III - B
1st) UAGII GRCH URO2 Eclipse's Drive For Excellence SPOT, German Shepherd Dog, Dawn Fisher And Tracie Karsjens, 199
2nd) UNJ UCD CA UAGII GRCH Vintage Attire By Amandi, Standard Poodle, Jennifer Jo Anderson, 194

Agility II - Judge: Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII GRCH Mck American Storm, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 195
2nd) UFR USR URX2 RATN UCD UGRACH2 UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 195
3rd) UACH CH Mck American Maid, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 194
Division I - A
1st) URX UAGII UROC Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 199
2nd) UAGII Serendipity's Black Magic, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 193
3rd) UAGII URO1 Serendipity's Flying' Top Gun, Shetland Sheepdog, Brittany Arndt, 193
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) AP UAGII UWP URO1 GRCH Gingery's Tater Tot SPOT-ON, Chinese Crested, Dana Ferry, Donna Volavka, Arlene Butterklee, 171
Division II - A
1st) UAGII UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 194
Division II - B
1st) UAGII The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
2nd) UACHX Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 198
3rd) UJJCH AP VPN UWPV UCD CA UAGII URO3 UWPCHX GRCH Lookout A. Skamfer SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Christi Skamfer, 189

Agility III - Judge: Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division II
1st) UACHX Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 200

View Event >