▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

December 18, 2016

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

High in Trial: NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Parson Russell Terrier, Julie Free, Nathan Free

Handler Novice A
1st PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Steve Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P
2nd NHD NE NV PTE UGRACH URO3 UCD Lynn's Dlite Daisy Bell, Nina C Lynn, Beagle, Nov P
3rd NN AC AI PTE URO3 UCD Reeder's Scooter Bug, Nancy Reeder And Frank Reeder, Beagle, Nov P
4th NHD Running Down A Dream, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov P
NN NHD SC SI AV PTE Valiantdale's Terminus Augustus SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
NHD AC PTE UCD URO3 Thor's Bolt Of Lightning, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P

Handler Novice B
NHD NC PTA Ramars Fancy Ava Lynn, Theresa J Marinier, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P

Handler Advanced A
1st AHD SC AE AI NN PTE Robbie Tyler, Jim Tyler, Border Collie, Adv P
2nd AHD MC AN EI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P
3rd URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv P
4th NHD MI URO1 AN EC UACHX Shield Crest New York Bi Nite, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P
NHD AE NN AI MC PTE URO3 UCD UGRACH Ganderhill's Princess Kanali, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
URO1 AHD AC SI PTE Mr Gru, Ann Morrison, Doberman Pinscher, Adv P
PTS Abydos Hasty Puddin', Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Adv P

Handler Advanced B
1st NHD ME EC EI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
2nd NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Kathy Gray, Scottish Terrier, Adv P
3rd AHD NI SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Adv P
4th NN AHD SI EC URO3 UACHX UCD Roger The Dodger, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Adv P
NHD AI AV NN SC PTE Jack Of The Hill, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Adv P
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Adv P
EC MN Ramar's Two Bit Norman, Theresa J Marinier, English Pointer, Adv P
MC PTE AN Rommel Von Ramar, Theresa J Marinier, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv P

Handler Excellent A
1st ME AN EHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Exc P
2nd NN AC SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Exc P
3rd NE NI AHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Exc P
4th NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Exc P
MC SI AHD NN AE PTE Ivanlee You Go Girl!, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Exc P
AN EHD MI EC Otterwise T-town Katie, Sue T Young, Border Terrier, Exc P

Handler Excellent B
1st NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Exc P HIT
2nd MV EI AHD EC SN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Exc P
3rd NV AI AC AHD PTS UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Exc P
4th NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Exc P
EI AHD EC AN CH URO3 UCDX UACH Darboshea Wanna Talk About Me, Liz Beezley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Exc P

Interior Novice A
1st NN AC Ganderhill Sidekick, Kristin Vogel, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
2nd NHD NE NV PTE UGRACH URO3 UCD Lynn's Dlite Daisy Bell, Nina C Lynn, Beagle, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NC NHD PTS Abydos Wicked Razzberry, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st NV AI AC AHD PTS UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st NN AC SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Int P
2nd UAGI SI AC AV NN MC AE PTE GRCH Elfame Limerick, Dana Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st NN SI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P
2nd NN AHD SI EC URO3 UACHX UCD Roger The Dodger, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Sup Int P
3rd NHD AI AV NN SC PTE Jack Of The Hill, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st AN EHD MI EC Otterwise T-town Katie, Sue T Young, Border Terrier, Mst Int P
2nd NHD MI URO1 AN EC UACHX Shield Crest New York Bi Nite, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Int P
3rd AHD SI NN EC Mpacts Itazha, Sheryl Powers, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P
4th EC MI SN EHD Pryor Creeks Gracie Mae, Carol A Cagle, German Wirehaired Pointer, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st SI NHD SV AN EC URO2 CH Duncan Of Poodle Lane, Mary Weigandt, Poodle, Mst Int P
2nd AHD MC AN EI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st ME AN EHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Elt Int P
2nd URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st NHD ME EC EI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Elt Int P
UCD EHD MI UAGII EC SN URO2 Darboshea Special Request, Richard Beezley And Vicki Kelley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Int P