▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

December 18, 2016

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

High in Trial: NN AC Ganderhill Sidekick, Labrador Retriever, Kristin Vogel

Handler Novice A
1st NE PTA UAGII UCD Copperhills Donner Blitz Krieg, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
2nd AC PTE UCD UGRACH6 Isabelle Dubaldo, Lenore Du Baldo, Border Collie, Nov P
3rd NN NHD SC SI AV PTE Valiantdale's Terminus Augustus SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
4th URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P
NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NHD Running Down A Dream, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov P
NHD AE NN AI MC PTE URO3 UCD UGRACH Ganderhill's Princess Kanali, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
NHD NE NV PTE UGRACH URO3 UCD Lynn's Dlite Daisy Bell, Nina C Lynn, Beagle, Nov P
PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Steve Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P

Handler Novice B
1st NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Kathy Gray, Scottish Terrier, Nov P
2nd NC NHD PTS Abydos Wicked Razzberry, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Nov P
NHD NC PTA Ramars Fancy Ava Lynn, Theresa J Marinier, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P

Handler Advanced A
1st AHD MC AN EI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P
2nd URO1 AHD AC SI PTE Mr Gru, Ann Morrison, Doberman Pinscher, Adv P
3rd NHD MI URO1 AN EC UACHX Shield Crest New York Bi Nite, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P
4th AHD SC AE AI NN PTE Robbie Tyler, Jim Tyler, Border Collie, Adv P
NE PTA UAGI Abydos Flutterbug, Frank Haschke And Connie Haschke, Amb, Adv P
NN AC SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv P
PTS Abydos Hasty Puddin', Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Adv P

Handler Advanced B
1st NHD ME EC EI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
2nd NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Adv P
3rd AHD NI SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Adv P
4th MV EI AHD EC SN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Adv P
NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv P
EC MN Ramar's Two Bit Norman, Theresa J Marinier, English Pointer, Adv P
MC PTE AN Rommel Von Ramar, Theresa J Marinier, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv P
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Adv P

Handler Excellent A
1st ME AN EHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Exc P
2nd NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Exc P
3rd EC MI SN EHD Pryor Creeks Gracie Mae, Carol A Cagle, German Wirehaired Pointer, Exc P
4th AN EHD MI EC Otterwise T-town Katie, Sue T Young, Border Terrier, Exc P
NE NI AHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Exc P
AHD PTE SI MC AN UCD URO1 Kaiser Von Bungarz, Horst S Bungarz Or Beverly Jane Bungarz, German Shepherd Dog, Exc P

Handler Excellent B
1st EHD EN UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Exc P
2nd NV AI AC AHD PTS UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Exc P
3rd AHD EN CH Bar Lo's Wendi From Heartthrobs, Nancy K Anderson, Schipperke, Exc P
EI AHD EC AN CH URO3 UCDX UACH Darboshea Wanna Talk About Me, Liz Beezley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Exc P

PreTrial Advanced
NE PTA UAGII UCD Copperhills Donner Blitz Krieg, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Sup P

Interior Novice A
1st NN AC Ganderhill Sidekick, Kristin Vogel, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NE PTA UAGII UCD Copperhills Donner Blitz Krieg, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st NI NE NC PTE Kestrel's Flight, Ellen Heavner, Unrecognized, Adv Int P
2nd NV AI AC AHD PTS UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st NN SI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P
2nd NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Sup Int P
3rd NN AHD SI EC URO3 UACHX UCD Roger The Dodger, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Sup Int P
SI SE UCD SC EHD URO1 PTE AN CH Wicklow Playing With Loaded Dice, Sarah Schroeder, Irish Setter, Sup Int P

Interior Master B
1st MV EI AHD EC SN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Mst Int P