▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

December 17, 2016

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

High in Trial: NE PTA UAGI Abydos Flutterbug, Amb, Frank Haschke And Connie Haschke

Handler Novice A
1st NN AC AI PTE URO3 UCD Reeder's Scooter Bug, Nancy Reeder And Frank Reeder, Beagle, Nov P
2nd NHD NE NV PTE UGRACH URO3 UCD Lynn's Dlite Daisy Bell, Nina C Lynn, Beagle, Nov P
3rd URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P
4th NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NN NHD SC SI AV PTE Valiantdale's Terminus Augustus SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
NE PTA UAGII UCD Copperhills Donner Blitz Krieg, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NHD Running Down A Dream, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov P
NHD AC PTE UCD URO3 Thor's Bolt Of Lightning, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
NN SC PTE URO2 UCD Dear Abby, Teresa Doerksen Or Brian Doerksen, Amb, Nov P

Handler Novice B
1st NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Kathy Gray, Scottish Terrier, Nov P
2nd NHD ME EC EI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
EC MN Ramar's Two Bit Norman, Theresa J Marinier, English Pointer, Nov P

Handler Advanced A
1st AHD MC AN EI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P
2nd NN AC SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv P
3rd URO1 AHD AC SI PTE Mr Gru, Ann Morrison, Doberman Pinscher, Adv P
4th EE AHD EI EC MN CH CT'PR'Allagante Windspirit Kokomo, Karen Johnson Or Glen Johnson, Silken Windhound, Adv P
AHD SC AE AI NN PTE Robbie Tyler, Jim Tyler, Border Collie, Adv P
NE NI AHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P

Handler Advanced B
1st AHD NI SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Adv P
2nd MV EI AHD EC SN UAGI Lilly, Clare Miller, Amb, Adv P
3rd NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv P
4th NN AHD SI EC URO3 UACHX UCD Roger The Dodger, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Adv P
AHD EN CH Bar Lo's Wendi From Heartthrobs, Nancy K Anderson, Schipperke, Adv P
NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Adv P
MC SI AHD NN AE PTE Ivanlee You Go Girl!, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P
NHD AI AV NN SC PTE Jack Of The Hill, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Adv P
AHD SI NN EC Mpacts Itazha, Sheryl Powers, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv P
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Adv P

Handler Excellent A
1st ME AN EHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Exc P
2nd EC MI SN EHD Pryor Creeks Gracie Mae, Carol A Cagle, German Wirehaired Pointer, Exc P

Handler Excellent B
1st EHD EN UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Exc P

Exterior Novice A
1st NE PTA UAGI Abydos Flutterbug, Frank Haschke And Connie Haschke, Amb, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NN AC Ganderhill Sidekick, Kristin Vogel, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
3rd NE NC CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Nov Ext P
4th NN AC SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
NE PTA Dagon, Michelle Shadwick, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Steve Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P
NE URO3 CH Asgard Regency Rogue, Mary Lynn Vick, Standard Schnauzer, Nov Ext P
NN SC PTE URO2 UCD Dear Abby, Teresa Doerksen Or Brian Doerksen, Amb, Nov Ext P
NHD NE NV PTE UGRACH URO3 UCD Lynn's Dlite Daisy Bell, Nina C Lynn, Beagle, Nov Ext P
PTN Ganderhill's Morning Star, Michael R Delorey, Cindy L Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
NE NI AHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
PTS Abydos Hasty Puddin', Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NE PTA UAGII UCD Copperhills Donner Blitz Krieg, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P
NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NE Ganderhill's Bonus Prize, Cindy Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
2nd AHD NI SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
3rd NN NHD SC SI AV PTE Valiantdale's Terminus Augustus SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
4th NV AI AC AHD PTS UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Nov Ext P
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AN EHD MI EC Otterwise T-town Katie, Sue T Young, Border Terrier, Adv Ext P
2nd AHD PTE SI MC AN UCD URO1 Kaiser Von Bungarz, Horst S Bungarz Or Beverly Jane Bungarz, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P
3rd NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st NN AV AI MC PTE Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya!, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
2nd AHD MC AN EI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P
3rd NN AHD SI EC URO3 UACHX UCD Roger The Dodger, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st AHD SC AE AI NN PTE Robbie Tyler, Jim Tyler, Border Collie, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SI NHD SV AN EC URO2 CH Duncan Of Poodle Lane, Mary Weigandt, Poodle, Sup Ext P
2nd EC SN MI URO3 UGRACH Jenmist's Stitch In Time, Sally B Harris Or Gordon K Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sup Ext P
SI SE UCD SC EHD URO1 PTE AN CH Wicklow Playing With Loaded Dice, Sarah Schroeder, Irish Setter, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master A
1st ME AN EHD MI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
2nd URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st NHD ME EC EI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
2nd EV SN EI EC Riley Riles, Ellen Heavner, Unrecognized, Mst Ext P
UCD EHD MI UAGII EC SN URO2 Darboshea Special Request, Richard Beezley And Vicki Kelley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite A
1st EE AHD EI EC MN CH CT'PR'Allagante Windspirit Kokomo, Karen Johnson Or Glen Johnson, Silken Windhound, Elt Ext P