▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Friday, Trial 2

December 16, 2016

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

High in Trial: PTN UAGI The Shadow Only Knows, Border Collie, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman

Container Novice A
1st PTN UAGI The Shadow Only Knows, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NE PTA UAGII UCD Copperhills Donner Blitz Krieg, Jane E Palmer, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
3rd CH Marrics One And Only At Tj-roc, Terri Rothwell, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
4th PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Steve Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P
NHD NE NV PTE UGRACH URO3 UCD Lynn's Dlite Daisy Bell, Nina C Lynn, Beagle, Nov Cnt P
NE NC CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
PTN Ganderhill's Morning Star, Michael R Delorey, Cindy L Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NC PTA Frodo Gandalf Vom Haus Berg, David Gallant, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, Irish Setter, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NN AC Ganderhill Sidekick, Kristin Vogel, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd AC PTE UCD UGRACH6 Isabelle Dubaldo, Lenore Du Baldo, Border Collie, Adv Cnt P
3rd NC PTA NV NE Ganderhill's I Think I Can Dance, Cindy Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AC CH Sketchbook No Deductions, Terri Rothwell And Liz Hansen, Standard Schnauzer, Adv Cnt P
2nd NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st NN AC SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P
2nd NN SC PTE URO2 UCD Dear Abby, Teresa Doerksen Or Brian Doerksen, Amb, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st AHD NI SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Sup Cnt P
2nd NHD AI AV NN SC PTE Jack Of The Hill, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st AHD SC AE AI NN PTE Robbie Tyler, Jim Tyler, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P
2nd AHD PTE SI MC AN UCD URO1 Kaiser Von Bungarz, Horst S Bungarz Or Beverly Jane Bungarz, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P
3rd NE NI AHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st UNJ SV AI SC PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Mst Cnt P
2nd MC SI AHD NN AE PTE Ivanlee You Go Girl!, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Cnt P
3rd AE NN CH AI MC PTE RATN Tri-umph Table Dancer, Lyn Johnson, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst Cnt P
4th NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Mst Cnt P
MC PTE AN Rommel Von Ramar, Theresa J Marinier, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st AHD SI NN EC Mpacts Itazha, Sheryl Powers, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st AHD MC AN EI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt P
2nd URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Elt Cnt P