I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc. (03/02/2019) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

August 11, 2019

Hosted By: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc.

Location: Hutchinson, Kansas

High in Trial: UACH Rance, Unrecognized, June Mc Fadden, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 200
3rd) UAGII Piper Tiemeyer, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, 200
4th) UGRACH10 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 200
UAGII R-luv Jolums True Grit, Poodle, Kayleen Morgan, 200
URO1 UGRACH9 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
UACH R-luv Cyrus King Of Jolum, Poodle, Jonah Morgan, 197
UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 194
UAGII Peppermint Patty, Unrecognized, Glenna Walker, 178.64
URO1 UAGII Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 172.75
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
4th) UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 200
UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200
UAGII Sasha Marie, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Rick Newton, 197

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - A
1st) UAGI R-luv Kindle On Fire Jolum, Poodle, Calum Morgan, 194
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Bendi Sue, Border Collie, Carolyn Smith, 195
2nd) UAGI Linderlands Billy Butler Boos, Min American Shepherd, Robin Boos, 193
3rd) UAGII Boos S Annie Rae Of Oakley, Min American Shepherd, Robin Boos, 187.33
4th) UAGII Vader, Unrecognized, Ethan W Dick, 186
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UAGII Piper Tiemeyer, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, 200
4th) UAGII R-luv Jolums True Grit, Poodle, Kayleen Morgan, 199
URO1 UGRACH9 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 199
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
UAGII Kaos Kaotic, Unrecognized, Karna Lackey, 195
URO1 UAGII Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 194.85
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Charlie Hiemstra, Labrador Retriever, Dee Smoll, Jenier Hiemstra, 198
Division III - B
1st) UACH Rance, Unrecognized, June Mc Fadden, 200
2nd) URO2 UAGII Little Jack Sparrow, Border Collie, Alicia Wilson, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200
UACH Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 195
UAGII Starlet Winds Of Battle, Unrecognized, Bobbie King, 195
UAGII Sasha Marie, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Rick Newton, 194
UGRACH4 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 190

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division II
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH9 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
3rd) UACHX Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 199
4th) UGRACH10 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH2 Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200

View Event >