▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers (12/09/2016) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

December 10, 2016

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Judge: Cheryl Carlson

High in Trial: EI SN MC Casey, Unrecognized, Julia E Brenneman

Handler Novice A
1st EI SN MC Casey, Julia E Brenneman, Unrecognized, Nov P HIT
2nd CH AHD UUJ UCD Super Kludde, Melissa Stagnaro, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P
3rd PTE NE AC The Pipster, Jerrie Lee Jarvis, Unrecognized, Nov P
4th EI CA EC MN UWPCH CH Snobiz Everybody Loves A Dream, Daniel R Ellerby Sr Or Marti Ellerby, Samoyed, Nov P
EI URO2 EC UNJ MN Captain Bouregard Von Kramer, Deb Kramer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
PTA NN CH Bo-beck's Good Golly Miss Molly, Kathleen White, Gerry Beaudoin, Bullmastiff, Nov P
EV UJJ MN EC EI Foxy Lady Roxanne Witt, Janet A Witt, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
PTS UAGI GSJCH USF CA AN URO1 GRCH Cher Car's Some Like It Hot, Kelly K Reed, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P

Handler Novice B
1st EI EC MN UAGI UWP Reiker Lee Hibiske, Nancy Hibiske Reed, White Shepherd, Nov P
2nd EC UNJ MN UAGI Chercar's Cut To The Chase, Paul Hebeler, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
3rd URO1 UAGI CH PTS Wyldkatz Intrepid Night Panther, Daphne Stover, Field Spaniel, Nov P
4th UAGI PTS GRCH Wyldkatz King Of The Night, Daphne Stover, Field Spaniel, Nov P
NHD CA UAGI EI SN EC UNJCH URO1 GRCH Cher Car's Gunpowder N Lace SPOT-ON, Maude A Tank, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P
SE GUJCH MC PTE AN CA CH Chercar's Lights'n Siren V Mosen SPOT, Linda Ringle, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P
NHD PTN Koby's Roxi, Janice Kobylarz, Gary Kobylarz, Unrecognized, Nov P
CH AV SI PTM NN Cher Cars Malicious Intent, Charlie Johnson, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P
NV AI'PR'Raganrats Artillery Rocket, Darice Ragan, Delaney Johnson, Rat Terrier, Nov P
UNJ MI AE NN CH SC Cher Car's Fly Me To The Moon, Paul Hebeler, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P

Handler Advanced A
1st MC AHD PTE SN Grace, Janice Kobylarz, Beagle, Adv P
2nd EI NHD EC MN URX UROC UCDX HR Blackwood's Magnificent Broad SPOT, Alberta Hoikka And Larry Hoikka, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Adv P

Handler Excellent A
1st EHD CAS UWP UAGII URX2 UCD UROC GRCH GSJCH EN Laser Dragon Von Chercar SPOT, Mark Richison, Dutch Shepherd, Exc P

PreTrial Novice
PTN Taja's Light Of The Silver Moon, Deborah Holtzclaw, Siberian Husky, Nov P
PTA UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Sharon Atkins, Amb, Nov P
PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Cheryl Carlson, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NV AI'PR'Raganrats Artillery Rocket, Darice Ragan, Delaney Johnson, Rat Terrier, Adv P
PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Cheryl Carlson, Dutch Shepherd, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTS URX2 UROC GRCH'PR'Pikatti's Stitch In Time, Jenifer Brimmer, American Eskimo, Sup P
PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Cheryl Carlson, Dutch Shepherd, Sup P
PTE NE AC The Pipster, Jerrie Lee Jarvis, Unrecognized, Sup P
AI NE PTM GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime, Arlene G King, Toy Fox Terrier, Sup P
UAGI PTS GRCH Wyldkatz King Of The Night, Daphne Stover, Field Spaniel, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE NE AC The Pipster, Jerrie Lee Jarvis, Unrecognized, Mst P
PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Cheryl Carlson, Dutch Shepherd, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
SV PTE SC MI AN Rin Tin Tins Independence SPOT, Nancy Hibiske-reed, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P
PTE NE AC The Pipster, Jerrie Lee Jarvis, Unrecognized, Elt P
PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Cheryl Carlson, Dutch Shepherd, Elt P