▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

November 26, 2016

Location: Fife, Washington

Judge: Debra J Naubert

PreTrial Novice
Listed Entry, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NC PTA Happy Run Logan, Joyce Walters, Beagle, Adv P
NC PTA NV NE CH Nouveau Vom Messingsberg, Kerri L Carter, Boxer, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
AE AC PTS NN Boyd Ranch Sage, Cam Reeves, Australian Shepherd, Sup P
PTS Shingo's Workin' For Cookies, Chris Witmer, Unrecognized, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P

PreTrial Master
CH NV NI NE Toprank's Hot Chocolate, Kerri L Carter, Boxer, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
AV AE AC NN Perdrix's Ptarmigan, Karyn M Eby, English Cocker Spaniel, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC PTA Happy Run Logan, Joyce Walters, Beagle, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NE NC PTA Truman Ives, Norm Ives, Shannon Kirk, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
2nd Summit Views Nosy Neighbor, Lynda Nemec, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
3rd PTA Western Hills Some Like It Hot, Ying-hung Tung, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
Oliver, Karen Dunlop, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NC Ttf 3 Hvt, Edsel Parsons, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NC Belmark's Mucho Dinero, Donna Dykstra, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
Kiowa Load Of Mischief, Viveca Montgomery, Cairn Terrier, Nov Cnt P
NE Cadbury Chocolate Ella, Tracey Gamley, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NI NC NV Ttf Rikki Recon, Edsel Parsons, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NI NE NC PTA URO2 Miss Muffett Of The Tuffett, Molly Bredenberg, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Nov Cnt P
Scout, Catherine L Gribos, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NN PTA UCD UWP UACHX URO3 CH Chyloe Du Murier De Sordeille, Terry Lyttle Or J'anna Lyttle, Beauceron, Nov Cnt P
NC PTA NV NE CH Nouveau Vom Messingsberg, Kerri L Carter, Boxer, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NN URO1 Winroc Y Special Agent, Linda J Sable, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd AC NN Scotty Bishop, Karen Bishop, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Cnt P
3rd NC NE Weathermans 1st Lady Roosevelt, Rachelle J Lewis, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
4th AC NN Auld 'n Karjo's Izn't She Lovely, Karla Anderson, Karen Spurlin, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Cnt P
AC NN PTS Pumpkin An, Rachel An, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
CH NV NI NE Toprank's Hot Chocolate, Kerri L Carter, Boxer, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AV AE AC NN Brookehaven Jolly Roger, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Cnt P
2nd PTS AN Canhar's Canadian Kruisin', Janey Wilcox, Boxer, Adv Cnt P
3rd AE AC PTS NN Boyd Ranch Sage, Cam Reeves, Australian Shepherd, Adv Cnt P
4th NN Eromit's Kindred Joy, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
AV AE AC NN Perdrix's Ptarmigan, Karyn M Eby, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Cnt P
NN Tanga, Pamela Diemond, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
AC AI AV NN Desert's Electric Blue, Lisa Le Tourneau, English Setter, Adv Cnt P
AC AV NN Bay Li, Heidi Ruegg, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P
NN AC Shamrock Chicken O' The Sea, Loretta Sue Hunt, Keeshond, Adv Cnt P
NI NE NC PTS Olympic Crest Delight, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Adv Cnt P
NN Icons One Way Or Another, Susan Corning, Great Dane, Adv Cnt P
AN Sophie, Rose Wilson, Amb, Adv Cnt P
Wyngmaster's Praia Linda, Nathaniel Thomas, Christine Thomas, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st AC SV PTE SI NN Shamrock, Kim Wood, Beagle, Sup Cnt P
2nd AC SV NN URX3 UROG UCDX Guide Dog's Luau Lori, Barbara Wert, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P
3rd AE NN AC AI PTS Tucker, Ana Milena Gergen, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SN Winroc Walking On Air, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P
2nd SV SE SI AN Max, Dorothy Wick, Amb, Sup Cnt P
4th AN Jetstar's John Henry, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Sup Cnt P
SV SE SC AN Serenades No Surndr V Blakhvn, Jeri Norris, Rottweiler, Sup Cnt P
SV SC AN Brookehaven Pirate's Treasure, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Cnt P
PTE AN Shamus Forsberg, Carol Forsberg, Papillon, Sup Cnt P
AN Galewind's Life Of Reilly, Nancy L Anderson, William L Brizius, Whippet, Sup Cnt P
SV SC SI AN PTE Greta Von Pookie Wiesenborn, Addie Vergona, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P
PTM SN L'esprit De La Chasse, Helix Fairweather, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Cnt P
NN AE AC Stagedoor Star Attraction, Lisa Le Tourneau, English Setter, Sup Cnt P
AE AI NN Wynset Leaving On A Jetz, Dolores J French, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P
AV AE PTS AC NN UUDX URX UROC UOCH Ajax, Chicory Eddy, Amb, Sup Cnt P
Listed Entry, Sup Cnt P