▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

November 20, 2016

Location: Farmington Hills, Michigan

Judge: Cheryl Carlson

High in Trial: SI NHD AN PTE CA URO2 GRCH Royale's Highland Warrior, German Shepherd Dog, Colleen Beaudet

PreTrial Novice
PTN Willow Vom Blairhaus, Linda K Owens, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov P
NI PTS UCD Meadowpond Live Wire, Betty Cataldo, Golden Retriever, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NI PTS UCD Meadowpond Live Wire, Betty Cataldo, Golden Retriever, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
Listed Entry, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P

PreTrial Elite
AI NN PTE Copper Ninja Talerico, Sandi Talerico, Unrecognized, Elt P

Interior Novice A
1st AI NN AE PTE AC URO2 CAX GRCH Rayna Vom Royale SPOT-ON, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
2nd NI PTS UCD Meadowpond Live Wire, Betty Cataldo, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NC NE PTE UCDX Someday's Darling Darcy, Joy Knapp, Beagle, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st SI NHD AN PTE CA URO2 GRCH Royale's Highland Warrior, Colleen Beaudet, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P HIT
2nd AI NN PTE Copper Ninja Talerico, Sandi Talerico, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Int P
2nd URX AI NE PTE AC UCDX UROC UAGI Tanbark's Outta The Park, Marylyn Tomaszewski, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
3rd AI PTM AV AC Snickle Fritz Bentley, Venita Bentley, Amb, Adv Int P
4th Listed Entry, Adv Int P
NV AI PTE UAGI Avonlea Mystere Blue, Jess Elson, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
Listed Entry, Adv Int P
AI NN PTS URO1 AV Boswell Jean, Alana Koepfer, Bernita Lynn Koepfer, German Spitz, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st AE SI SC NN PTE URO1 Magicspride Ivy Mc Gee, Meredith Mc Michael, Reginald Mc Michael, Golden Retriever, Sup Int P
2nd NN SI SC PTE Keepin It All About Me, Theresa Lucas, Chihuahua, Sup Int P
3rd AE ALCH GJJCH SI AC PTM UFA NN CA Northwind's Ace Of My Heart SPOT, Michelle Abdo, Patrice Wronski, Border Collie, Sup Int P
4th SI URO1 AN RATO USA UFA PTM SC Fox Of The Island SPOT, Becky Focht, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st NV AC AI Riverside Road Runner, Arleen L Papazian, Border Terrier, Sup Int P
2nd NN PTS AI SC Worrywort Iridescent Cloud, Venita J Bentley, White Shepherd, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st MI MV AHD MC SN Venture Hill Doves Beauty Buzz, Marysa Snider, Rat Terrier, Mst Int P
2nd MI EC SN Tuxedo Bear, Jane Taylor, Unrecognized, Mst Int P
3rd AE NN SC PTE Lily, Tegan Taylor, Unrecognized, Mst Int P

Interior Elite B
1st EI MN EC CH USA UFA UAGI Short Story, Lee Warden Or Alan Williams, Italian Greyhound, Elt Int P
2nd EE URO1 EC CA MN Cher Car's One Percent Chance, Karen Wroblewski, Dutch Shepherd, Elt Int P
3rd MC MV EI URO2 SN UCD Torwoods Chasin' Mickie's Arlo, Shelley Devereaux, Golden Retriever, Elt Int P