▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

November 19, 2016

Location: Farmington Hills, Michigan

Judge: Cheryl Carlson

High in Trial: NV AI PTE UAGI Avonlea Mystere Blue, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Jess Elson

PreTrial Novice
PTA Soiree's Black Gold, Sheryl L Pokorski, French Bulldog, Nov P
NC Windwards Third Times A Charm, Kathryn Barc, Michael Roehrs, Field Spaniel, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS UAGII NC Sweeter Than A Rose-violet, Janet Boudrie, French Bulldog, Adv P
PTA Soiree's Black Gold, Sheryl L Pokorski, French Bulldog, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTS UAGII NC Sweeter Than A Rose-violet, Janet Boudrie, French Bulldog, Sup P

PreTrial Master
NC NE PTE UCDX Someday's Darling Darcy, Joy Knapp, Beagle, Mst P
NN PTS AI SC Worrywort Iridescent Cloud, Venita J Bentley, White Shepherd, Mst P
AI NN AE PTE AC URO2 CAX GRCH Rayna Vom Royale SPOT-ON, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P
PTE NN AV MI MC Cooper Betkin Dvor, Karen Wroblewski, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst P
PTE MC AN Verseau's Quake Maker V.eh, Laurie Mc Laughlin, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
NC NE PTE UCDX Someday's Darling Darcy, Joy Knapp, Beagle, Elt P
AI NN AE PTE AC URO2 CAX GRCH Rayna Vom Royale SPOT-ON, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P
PTE NN AV MI MC Cooper Betkin Dvor, Karen Wroblewski, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt P
PTE MC AN Verseau's Quake Maker V.eh, Laurie Mc Laughlin, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st NC PTS Autumn Grove's Spruce Goose, Linda Grzywacz, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
2nd NN URO2 CH UGRACH Dwysan's Hot Wheels, John Hannah And Kathy Hannah, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC Windwards Third Times A Charm, Kathryn Barc, Michael Roehrs, Field Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
4th SI NHD AN PTE CA URO2 GRCH Royale's Highland Warrior, Colleen Beaudet, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NV AI PTE UAGI Avonlea Mystere Blue, Jess Elson, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NC NE PTE UCDX Someday's Darling Darcy, Joy Knapp, Beagle, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AI NN AE PTE AC URO2 CAX GRCH Rayna Vom Royale SPOT-ON, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P
2nd PTS UAGII NC Sweeter Than A Rose-violet, Janet Boudrie, French Bulldog, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st URX AI NE PTE AC UCDX UROC UAGI Tanbark's Outta The Park, Marylyn Tomaszewski, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd NV AC AI Riverside Road Runner, Arleen L Papazian, Border Terrier, Adv Cnt P
3rd AI NN PTS URO1 AV Boswell Jean, Alana Koepfer, Bernita Lynn Koepfer, German Spitz, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st NN SI SC PTE Keepin It All About Me, Theresa Lucas, Chihuahua, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st MC MV EI URO2 SN UCD Torwoods Chasin' Mickie's Arlo, Shelley Devereaux, Golden Retriever, Mst Cnt P
2nd PTE NN AV MI MC Cooper Betkin Dvor, Karen Wroblewski, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P
3rd PTE MC AN Verseau's Quake Maker V.eh, Laurie Mc Laughlin, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P