I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier (06/13/2019) / Conformation - Friday

June 14, 2019

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 5 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB GRCH Eliana's The Man In Black, Elizabeth Robinson
RCH CH Eliana's Makin' It Reign, Lora A Luce, Beth Robinson
GRCH AP UWPCH GRCH Jemm's Brie Mode, Jamie Robinson

Bernese Mountain Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Adult Male BM BOB Windfall's Appleton Of My Eye, Jennifer Zablotny
CH CH Twin Pines First Edition, Tami Kreps
RCH CH Thalassa's Long Island Flavor, Alexis Kunkel
GRCH URO1 GRCH Ayhli Inspires Magic Swissmyth, Candace L Stauch And Frederick J Stauch

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Jr. Female BF Bella Jean Getzmeyer, Mary Grace Getzmeyer
CH BOB CH Sinful Hbsonatas Rkn Clsscl Style, Rodger J Hiatt Ii
RCH CH Pheasanthollow Nstywmn @ Hbsonata, Rodger J Hiatt Ii

Bullmastiff, 3 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Jr. Male BM Tnt's Knockout, Karen Baxter
CH BOB CH Blackrivers Takingcareofbusatsd, Sue Miller
RCH Listed Entry

Cane Corso Italiano, 5 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Jr. Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF CH Stonehearts Dark Little Secret, Christy Six, Cassie Bates
CH URO2 CH Black Pearl Illusion Of Orion SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio, Brandy Barbour
GRCH BOB URO1 CA EGCH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio, Lihi Ruvio

Doberman Pinscher, 7 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
CH NV URO1 CH Lyndobe's I'm Here For A Party, Judith Furlong, William D Furlong
RCH CH Keterdobes Amazing Grace, Ada Fry
GRCH BOB EGCH Keterdobes In Pursuit Of Honor, Marcy Nichols

Dogo Argentino, 1 Entry
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB CH Zbz Queen Of Ice Elsa, James Hood, Jean Beattie

Giant Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB Listed Entry

Great Dane, 3 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
GRCH BOB GRCH Nikolodeon Lookn Back 4a Future, Peggy J Clark

Great Pyrenees, 5 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB GRCH Oneida's Wedrowka In The Park, Jennifer Hamilton, Brigitte Doxtator
RCH CH Glenire Xachary Binx, Katherine E Goliboski, James Eisenbach

Leonberger, 4 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Male Puppy BM Tippingpoint's Erikson, Nicole Strickland
CH BOB CH Redwood Trail Faith, Nicole Strickland
RCH CH El Dorado's Just One More, David Mallory, Kimberly Mallory
RBM Skjaergaardens Pop The Bubbles Kimberly Mallory, David Mallory

Mastiff, 2 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB CH Mississippi Psycho Hound Dog, Buddy Whitaker, Christina Houghton
RCH CH Buds Rompasaurus Scooter, Buddy Whitaker, Christina Houghton

Newfoundland, 5 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Male Puppy CH Monark's Welcome To My Nightma, Cheyenne Caribo
Jr. Male BM BOW Top Shelf's Blue Kamikaze, Jennifer Zablotny
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Top Shelfs Russian Roulette Ii, Marie Acosta, Deb Wigal, Becky Reynnells
CH BOB CH Pouch Cove's State Of Play, Jennifer Zablotny

Olde English Bulldogge, 5 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
CH CH CA URO3 Mandrake Of Hdk SPOT-ON, Shari Friedrichs
RCH CH URO3 UAGI Violet Victoria Of Hdk SPOT-ON, David L Friedrichs
GRCH BOB GRCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy

Perro De Presa Canario, 8 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Lisa Lefteye Lopez De Presa Mania, Travis Torrez
CH BOB CH Gartner's Paqueen, Timothy Gartner
RCH CH Thewhitewalker Of Wounded Bear, Teal Erickson
GRCH CA GRCH Hayden De Cabeza Grande, Teal Erickson

Rottweiler, 6 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Male Kanosak's Just Here For The Party, Suzanne Zoromskis
BHM RBM Wildhaven's Silver Bullet, Debrah Riegel
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH CA UWP CH Vontaven's Abracadabra, Denise R Tomlinson
RCH CH Spayd's Gift From Above, Alyssa Spayd

South African Boerboel, 3 Entries
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB CH Wilby The Big Lebowski Abides, Lee A Nevills
RCH VPA UWPV AP2 CH UWPCH Centurion's Owning The Night, Gefforey Busick

Standard Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Sue Phillips
CH BOB CH Celtic Cross Into Darkness SPOT, Sarah E Peak

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sue Phillips
1st) Cane Corso Italiano, URO1 CA EGCH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali SPOT
2nd) Olde English Bulldogge, GRCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley
3rd) Great Pyrenees, GRCH Oneida's Wedrowka In The Park
4th) Doberman Pinscher, EGCH Keterdobes In Pursuit Of Honor

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Male Puppy BM Nidy's History In The Making, Julie Adkins, Elizabeth Nidy
Adult Male RBM GRCH'PR'Scarberry's Double Shot Cowboy, Laura Haas, Elizabeth Nidy
CH BOB CCH CH Nidy's One & Only Aurora, Elizabeth Nidy
RCH CCH GRCH'PR'Oldtowns Chasing Time, Tyler Nidy

American Leopard Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Adult Male BM BOW BOB CCH CH'PR'Here For The Party, Janet Davidson-butcher, Jackie Carpenter
Jr. Female BF 'PR'Walnut Ridge Fire & Ice, Mandy Middleton

Basset Bleu De Gascogne, 1 Entry
Judge Katherine G Short
CH BOB AP VPA USA UAGI UFA UWPCH CH Jawdis Now A True Bleu Skamfer, Christi Skamfer

Bavarian Mountain Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Katherine G Short
Jr. Female BF BOB Alexis Roy, Conrad William Beeler

Beagle, 8 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
BHM BM BOW BOB Till's I Have Confidence In Me, Tricia Till
Female Puppy RBF Till's Find Your Dream, Tricia Till
BHF BF CCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing, Tricia Till
CH CGRCH Melody's Good To The Last Drop, Tricia Till
RCH CCH Dara Tammy Fire Watch, Bonnie Casner
GRCH CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True, Tricia Till

Bluetick Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Adult Female BF CH'PR'Blue Power Maybe Mabelline, Diann Stine, Wes Stine
CH BOB CGRCH GRCH'PR'Blue Power Rock My World, Diann Stine Or Wes Stine
GRCH CH CGRCH'PR'Sumit's Little Miss Mayberry, Donna Guizar

Dachshund, 11 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF CH Bomar's Veronique Pamadron, Mary K Huebner
CH GRCH Criscross Make A Wish Ms, Amanda Barron, Ammon Barron
RCH GRCH Doxieluv That'll Be The Day, Cassie Rzeznik
GRCH BOB NE UFA CA NC NHD AI URO1 PTM GRCH Ocs Prince Of Peace Ms SPOT, Linda Alkema, Robin Mousseau

English Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
BHF BF CH'PR'Moonlight's Most Wanted Fiesta, Jason Spieth
CH BOB CCH GRCH'PR'Moonlight's Most Wanted In Blue, Sianna L Spieth, Tricia L Snedegar

Mountain Cur, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
CH BOB UWP CA UCD URO1 CCH Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT-ON, Mandy Middleton
RCH CCH Walnut Ridge High Caliber, Mandy Middleton

Otterhound, 1 Entry
Judge Katherine G Short
CH BOB CH Riverrun Sowright For Oheavens, Katelynn Wright

Plott Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Adult Male BM CA CH'PR'White Deer Skyplott Ryder, Scr Burkett, Sonia Yearwood
GRCH BOB CH CGRCH'PR'My Dog I'm Calling Dibs, Wayne Steele

Porcelaine, 1 Entry
Judge Katherine G Short
Open Female BF BOB CH Oak Hill's Margeaux, Sandra L Hoesel

Redbone Coonhound, 9 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF CCH'PR'Rimfire N' Tnt Star Spangled SPOT, Tammy Rogers, Danielle Madore
CH BOB CH CCH'PR'Grandrivers Ride Boldly Ride, Marissa Turner
RCH CH CGRCH'PR'Rimfires Me And The Moon, Laura Malkowski, Danielle Madore
GRCH URO1 CGRCH CH'PR'Tnt's&rimfire Thunder Rd Gunny SPOT, Tammy Rogers

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 7 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Adult Male BM BOW BOB CH'PR'Stackem Up Hit The Highway, Tricia L Snedegar
Jr. Female BF CCH'PR'Bear Claw's Second Winds Dixie, Lynn Buzzell
BHF RBF 'PR'Oakhill Sheza's Little Angel, Teri Poziombke
CH CCH CH'PR'Bear Claw's Wicked Will He, Lynn Buzzell
GRCH GRCH CGRCH'PR'Diamond Rock's New Beginning, Angela Cable, Jaxon Cable, Lauren Lester

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Katherine G Short
1st) Plott Hound, CH CGRCH'PR'My Dog I'm Calling Dibs
2nd) Otterhound, CH Riverrun Sowright For Oheavens
3rd) Dachshund, NE UFA CA NC NHD AI URO1 PTM GRCH Ocs Prince Of Peace Ms SPOT
4th) Beagle, Till's I Have Confidence In Me

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Azawakh, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
CH CH Allalwansahel Tuxentiuscretosus, William E Rice, Alberta Evans, R Winn Conaway, Beverly J Forbes
GRCH BOB UWP URO2 GRCH Allal Wa N'sahel's Bagan SPOT, Alberta Evans, R Winn Conaway

Basenji, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
CH CH Pandoras U've Been Thunderstruck SPOT, April Post
GRCH BOB USA UFA UWPCH PTE URO2 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger, Kelli Harmon

Borzoi, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Adult Female BF Avalon Innuendo, Suzanne Liggett
CH BOB CH Russkiy Azart Diamant Di Yalmea, Jill A Zamowski

Greyhound, 8 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Jr. Female RBF Rumors At Sh, Michele Fink
Open Female BF Lakilanni Halfmoon Highway Star, Heather Minnich
Adult Female CA Golightly Rosewood Red Hot, Leslie Reeve
CH CT CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Brick House, Heather Minnich
RCH CH Lakilanni Whole Lotta Love, Laurie Soutar
GRCH BOB CTS EC EV CTX URO2 MN CCM EHD GCB GRCH Lakilanni Hot Rod Lincoln SPOT, Laurie Soutar

Podengo Portugueso, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
PEQUENO SMOOTH
Female Puppy BFV BF Ketka's Black Pearl, Terese Worful
CH BOB CH Ketka's Wild Nash Rambler, Terese Worful

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 5 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Jr. Male BM Camelots In My Heart At Sabig, Dawn R Gibas
CH CH Terracotta's Honorable Soldier, Roxanne Repaal
RCH CA CH Simmons Elegant Ridge Laneema SPOT, Jane Simmons
GRCH BOB CA GRCH Simmons Classy Ridge Ikeena SPOT, Jane A Simmons

Saluki, 3 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Male Puppy BM Shwana Courageous Windstorm, Diana Mc Clain
Female Puppy BF BOW Shwana A Cachet For Windstorm, Diana Mc Clain
GRCH BOB GRCH Sandstorm All That Glitters, Kathleen Morton

Scottish Deerhound, 2 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
Female Puppy RBF Sabine Has It At Secrethaven, Michele Fink
Adult Female BF BOB CH Nightwatch The Scarlet Cord, Michele Fink

Silken Windhound, 16 Entries
Judge Katherine G Short
BHM BM BOW 'PR'Belozor Sunrise Serenade, Suzanne Liggett
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Runway N Secrethaven's Timeles, Cathie Leloff
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Satsuma Cool Run Bonbonribbon, Victoria Lichtman, Gloria A Hyland-fisher
CH CH Gryffyns Aeyrie Ballroom Blitz, R Lynn Shell
RCH CH Kristull Hobbit Of The Shire, Francie Stull
GRCH BOB GRCH Gryffyn Kristull Bolero Dna, Francie Stull

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Katherine G Short
1st) Greyhound, CTS EC EV CTX URO2 MN CCM EHD GCB GRCH Lakilanni Hot Rod Lincoln SPOT
2nd) Saluki, GRCH Sandstorm All That Glitters
3rd) Podengo Portugueso, CH Ketka's Wild Nash Rambler
4th) Silken Windhound, GRCH Gryffyn Kristull Bolero Dna

Gun Dogs

Brittany, 7 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Male Puppy Invalid Entry
CH CH Horizon's Come Fly With Me, Marysusan Janowski, Scott Janowski
RCH CH Oh God Shes Smokin @ Parkhurst, Wildeana M Parkhurst, Bob Parkhurst Sr, Bob A Parkhurst Jr, Brice A Parkhurst
GRCH GRCH K Star Hope Pour Brewella TAN, Mary K Shannon

Cocker Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Jr. Male BM CH Laurent Monarch's Maxed Out, Kerry Leonard, Tom Plummer
CH BOB USA CA UFA CH Wynridge's Black Magic Woman, Natasha Perry-amyot, Lisa Amyot, Krystal Zandbergen

English Cocker Spaniel, 4 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
CH CH Zie-lor's No Kidding, Martha Strohm, Arthur D Sample
RCH CH Ziel-lor's I Kid You Not, Linda Zielinski
GRCH BOB GRCH Ritchhaven's Kid Poker, Margaret Ritch

English Pointer, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra Shaw
CH UWP UJJ GRCH BOB Coralwood Kanix On Deck, Cheryl Smith, Robert Smith, Sally Barton

English Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra Shaw
CH BOB URO1 CH Feathers Cs Austin City Limits, Abigail Anderson

English Springer Spaniel, 9 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Female Puppy BF BOB CH URO1 Stonehenge Catch Me If You Can SPOT, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple
Jr. Female URO1 Bramas Whisper In The Shadows, Lori Brama
CH CH Vistah's Acqua Di Gioia, Cathy A Flanders, Judy Manley, Cathy A Ross
RCH CH Crownroyal's Just My Cuppa Tea, Mike Winkler
GRCH GRCH URO1 Vistah's Reveal SPOT-ON, Cathy A Flanders
RBF CH Crownroyal Lady Libertea Lora Luce, Brittani Kettleson

Epagneul Breton, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra Shaw
GRCH BOB GRCH Justice De Plum Creek TAN, Eugene Timmer

Field Spaniel, 5 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Adult Male BM BOW Nauticas Ob La Di Ob La Da, Danielle Brewer, Aria Angoli
Adult Female BF Nautica's Drama Free At Alajana, Danielle Brewer
GRCH BOB CH GRCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

Flat-Coated Retriever, 7 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Jr. Male BM BOW Knightcastle Tic Toc Croc, Jill Griffet
Adult Female RBF UCD URX UROC Fairwinds & Following Seas@slpstm SPOT-ON, Jennifer Tower
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH CH Freedom's North Dakota Bound, Bethann M Rogan
GRCH BOB USJCH GRCH Butterblac's Fast Flight, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp

German Shorthaired Pntr, 11 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Female Puppy BF BOB CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Dr, Lindsey Nicholas, Nancibeth Koutstaal
Jr. Female Yellow Rose Outlaw Josie Wales, Bonnie Jo Bement
Adult Female RBF UJJ Shore Shot's Lust For Life, Sara Chisnell
CH URO1 GRCH Dahlkes Remingtons Time To Shine, Abbie R Shaw
RCH CH Legacyk She's A Shade Of Wild, Lindsey Nicholas
GRCH RGCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 12 Entries
Judge Sandra Shaw
Male Puppy BM CH Burchwoodsgolden Samsonthewarrior, Robert West, Eugene Burchi
CH CH Trailsend Locket Into My Heart, Alexis Johnson
RCH CH Windmere's Spirit Of A Storm, Jennifer Boucher
GRCH BOB EGCH Westgold Hitting A Home Run, Beverly West, Robert R West

Irish Red & White Setter, 2 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
Adult Female BF UAGI Caniscaeli Somewhere In Time, Corless Eldred
CH BOB URO1 CH Laurel Oak High Hope, Marguerite Hohman

Irish Setter, 3 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
CH BOB CH UAGII URO3 Windwood Intaglio Of Shadyview, Marty Siegrist
RCH URO1 CH Roclyn Rockafella, Jeanne Marie Jardien And Marguerite Hohman

Labrador Retriever, 12 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
CH GRCH Windmere's Bennelli Shooter, Aaron Boucher
RCH CH Castlegar Rb Country Classic, Barbara Christman
GRCH BOB CA EGCH Mc Cabe Creek Gust Over Rimfire, Danielle Madore

Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
Adult Female BF NN Foxvale's One Lucky Bug, Kristin Heiden
CH BOB CH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich
RCH EC EE CH MN Foxvale's Gipsy Danger, Kristin Heiden

Portuguese Water Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
CH AV VPE AP4 UAGII SC PTE UWPV RATN NN UCD URX CH UGWPCH UROG Dandelion's I Shot The Sheriff SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss And Brian Huss
GRCH BOB GRCH High Winds Drain The Swamp, Cindy Mannor, Susan Carter, Sarah Bertouille

Spinone Italiano, 1 Entry
Judge Karyn Colman
Adult Female BF BOB Quattrozampe Bella Campo Zardetto, Kay Mc Leland

Standard Poodle, 23 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM BOW 1fc Flying With Ducks, Kristy Jones
Female Puppy BF Rose City's Anna Karenina, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
CH CH Jacknic's Dilly Dilly, Kathleen Esio-king
RCH NE NI PTS URO1 CH AC Glicks Speranze Primavera, Michelle Jessop
GRCH BOB GRCH Auralie Get Off Of My Cloud, Tina Van Schilt

Standard Poodle M/C, 17 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
BHM BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Symplee Ca Dreamin' @ Rose City, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
CH CH Jillafer's Shenanigans4noreason, Jill Meitz, Alyssa Meitz
RCH Invalid Entry
GRCH BOB URO2 EGCH 1fc Leader Of The Year 2015 SPOT-ON, Kristy Jones

Vizsla, 4 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
BHF BF Ourdream's Hold My Halo, Mary-ellen Harvey, Kevin Harvey, Audrey Harvey
GRCH BOB NE UWP PTS GRCH Ourdream's Wheel Of Fortune, Mary-ellen Harvey Or Kevin Harvey

Weimaraner, 2 Entries
Judge Karyn Colman
Jr. Male BM BOB Colray's Suit Burns Better, Tricia Waite, Brian Holden
CH CH Boonieland How Do You Like Me Now, Linda M Wagner

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Karyn Colman
1st) Cocker Spaniel, USA CA UFA CH Wynridge's Black Magic Woman
2nd) Labrador Retriever, CA EGCH Mc Cabe Creek Gust Over Rimfire
3rd) Portuguese Water Dog, GRCH High Winds Drain The Swamp
4th) English Setter, URO1 CH Feathers Cs Austin City Limits

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 20 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
MINIATURE
Male Puppy RBMV 'PR'Sibridge's Caney Fork River, Sherry Holloway
Jr. Male BMV 'PR'Pockets Rockin In D Major, Angela Davis
Female Puppy RBFV RBF 'PR'Foxx's Espressino, Sheila Sweet
Jr. Female BFV BF PTN USA UFA'PR'Thurisia's Darkk Queen Royale SPOT, Jennifer Hsia, Michelle Alexandria
STANDARD
Jr. Male RBMV RBM 'PR'Centralcoast Enzo Kissed By Fire, Rosanne Taufield
Adult Male BMV BM BOW BOB USA UFA CA'PR'Hd's Destiny Of The Gods, Andrew Griffin
TOY
Jr. Female BFV 'PR'Foxx's Sweet Sensi Star, Sheila Sweet
CH CH'PR'Diamond E-mikka Destry Of Joy, Pamela Eaves
RCH CH'PR'Kurscha Mikka Spirited Away, Donna Sager, Angel Asher
GRCH USA UFA GRCH'PR'Delmar Maximum Jax @ Diamond E, Pamela J Eaves, Dave Eaves, Brandy Wrestler

Alaskan Malamute, 7 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
Adult Male BM URO1 CH Wildwood's Spin A Rama Drama, Kim Manassa
BHM RBM UWP UAGI Quamaniq Crimson Qing, Peg Ash Sturtz
CH ME EI UAGI EC EHD SN CH Fm Kingdom North Of Nevar-land, Connie Jankowski
RCH CH Vykon's Ixa's Man In The Nets, Kim Manassa, Joe Wieczorek, Lisa Monge
GRCH BOB EGCH Wildwood's Winkler, Janette Slusher

American Eskimo, 16 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
STANDARD
Male Puppy RBMV RBM 'PR'Maremar's Ahs Made Ya Look, Carol Moss, Mary M Verness
Jr. Male BMV BM BOW CH'PR'Sierra's Executive Decision, Diana L Allen
Female Puppy 'PR'Miracle Siriusdrm Neamn Aislyn, Amanda E Innerst, Carol J Innerst
Jr. Female RBFV RBF CH'PR'Miracle P-irish Americn Scandl, Amanda E Innerst, Carol J Innerst
BHF BFV BF CH'PR'Maremar's Ahs Today It's Tilly, Mary M Verness
CH Invalid Entry
RCH CH'PR'Miracle Pats Irish It Ain't Ez, Amanda E Innerst, Carol J Innerst
GRCH BOB NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Ah's Siriusdrms Saratoga Passage, Denise Randall Miller Or Robert A Miller

Chinese Shar-Pei, 3 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
Adult Female BF Chases Alaskan Surprise, Tina Chase, Sarah Beurkens
CH BOB CH Carrie Underwood Not Trade Her, Gary Richards, John Kerstein, James Wyatt
RCH CH URO1 Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies SPOT-ON, Tina Chase

German Spitz, 1 Entry
Judge Gary L Andersen
CH BOB USA UFA CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen

Hokkaido, 1 Entry
Judge Gary L Andersen
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Japanese Akita, 3 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
CH BOB NE NC PTS RATO AV GRCH Futami Go Kaijusou, Mira Micin
GRCH GRCH Boryumu Go Kaijusou, Claire Matthews

Kai, 3 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Yamabushi No Yucca, Eileen Jarp
CH BOB CH Mijikai Yamabushi Toranokokisu, Autumn Arsenault, Kim Arsenault, Marsha Short

Karelian Bear Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Gary L Andersen
CH BOB CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley

Norwegian Buhund, 1 Entry
Judge Gary L Andersen
CH BOB CH Kyon's Legendary Girl On Fire, Tameesha Van Etten

Norwegian Elkhound, 1 Entry
Judge Gary L Andersen
CH BOB CH Kasa Its Kharmatic Of Foxboro SPOT-ON, Donna J Zaj

Samoyed, 16 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
Male Puppy BM BOW Kyserbearrs Nys Finest@diamond, Merrilee Dantonio
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH UWP GRCH Snobiz Make A Scene, Robin Clark
RCH UWP CH Snobiz Northern Pursuit, Robin Clark
GRCH BOB UAGI AP VPA UWPCH GRCH Snobiz Give My Heart To You, Robin Clark, Jill Clark

Shikoku, 3 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
BHF BF CH Atsuko Go Hachidorisou, Samantha Walker
GRCH BOB GRCH Daisuke Juushiro Go Kasatoriso, Samantha Walker

Siberian Husky, 8 Entries
Judge Gary L Andersen
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CH Snocrest's Good As Gold, Melanie A Kutska, Helen M Kutska
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Aoi's Kuro No Keiyakusha, Michelle Bigelow

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Gary L Andersen
1st) Karelian Bear Dog, CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War
2nd) American Eskimo, NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Ah's Siriusdrms Saratoga Passage
3rd) Alaskan Malamute, EGCH Wildwood's Winkler
4th) Samoyed, UAGI AP VPA UWPCH GRCH Snobiz Give My Heart To You

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Rick Gann
CH BOB CH Plumview's Rodeo Romeo, Julia N Washburn, Diana Cagney

Australian Shepherd, 10 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
Adult Male BM NE PTS AC Richwoods Yes Your Honor, Elizabeth French
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Olde Bay Merlins Folly @catera, Amy Hiscock
GRCH BOB GRCH Mc Matt Topgun On The Big Screen, Nicole Williams

Bearded Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Rick Gann
CH BOB Listed Entry

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
CH URO1 CH Uskollinen Blue Skies, Kristina Phillips
RCH CH UAGI Icons Adrenaline Rush L'aurore SPOT, Pennie Jackson, Karen Simchak
GRCH BOB NBOB GRCH Icon's War Cry De L'aurore, Karen Simchak

Berger Picard, 7 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
Female Puppy RBF Toucha Ooh La La @ Rhythm Rock, Deborah Hodges
Open Female BF Nicolette De La Vie En Rose, Abigail Bork
Adult Female CH Flywire Master Of Surrealism, Nell B Longno, Michele Fitzgerald
CH CH Beauvol's I Am Bilbo Baggins, Lisa Naert, N J Royer
RCH CH Nonet Rose Ballad Xanadus Aria, Judith Hoover Thompson, Philip E Thompson
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Garcon Du Domaine De Sursaint, Jackie Walker

Border Collie, 12 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
Open Male RBM Listed Entry
BHM BM CH Holly Hills Legendary Star, Kimberly Bachert
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF PTA Hot Shot Beyondyourwildestdreams, Michelle Abdo, Patrice Wronski
Adult Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB URO1 UAGI CH Wildfire's Painting The Black, Kimberly Stanton
RCH CH Bmw Back In Black, Rena Wright
GRCH UAGII URO1 GRCH Clannads Blazing The Midnight Sky, Jennifer Lewis, Steven Lewis

Bouvier Des Flandres, 3 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
CH CH Skyhi Que Sera Sera At Robbins, Rebecca Allen-robbins
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Skyhi's Quietly Making Noise SPOT, Lee Ann Layman, Judith Allen

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
CH CH URX4 UUD UGRACH3 UROG Xtacee Recess Is Great, Norbert W Kowal And Christine C Kowal
GRCH BOB URO2 GRCH Winddancer Ashe Me No Question, Beverly Reid

Collie, 5 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
ROUGH
Rough Female Puppy BFV BF Sun-rai's Coctel De Esmeralda, Marily Arteaga
SMOOTH
CH GRCH Lynchris Total Eclipse, Jolynne Abdallah
RCH CH Anstetts Barefootbluejeannight, Rachel Anstett
GRCH BOB GRCH Anstetts Twilight Trade Secret, Patricia Anstett, Rachel Anstett

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 3 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
Open Female BF Amberwolfroyalty Valegro, Michael Lenaburg
CH BOB CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi, Terri Lynn Wemigwans
RCH CH Arimminum Aglaya Of True Heart, Corina Castillo

Dutch Shepherd, 8 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
Female Puppy BF CH Sugar Island's American Scrapper SPOT-ON, Brittany Behm
CH USJCH CA EN CH Cher Car's American Freedom SPOT-ON, Carolyn R Muessman
RCH NC NI PTA USJ CAX CH Cher Car's Scrappy Doo SPOT, Brittany Behm, Ryan Behm
GRCH BOB USJ UWPCH GRCH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate, Amanda Janicki
RBF Sugar Island's American Beauty Carolyn R Muessman

German Shepherd Dog, 10 Entries
Judge Rick Gann
Jr. Female BF CA Alta-tollhaus Michigan, Julie Richards
CH PTN CH Alta-tollhaus Thunder Bay, Merrick Morehouse
RCH UWP CH Loujuan's Binary Sunset, Linda Lipford
GRCH BOB EGCH Rum Chata Vom Coppermoon, Kathy Lamping, Beth Hansen

Icelandic Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
CH BOB URO3 CH Stokk-sels Perla, Maxibillion Thompson

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 11 Entries
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CA URO1 CH Tumbling Run's Indabelle, Suzanne White, Steve Blair
GRCH GRCH Primetime's Goodasitgets, Jean C Rothe

Min American Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM Wigglebutt Johnny Cash, Evyenia Lawley
CH UAGI CH SN PTE Wigglebutt Jett's Sonic Boom, Leslie S Cash

Mudi, 7 Entries
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Isten Szive O'wc-aviron SPOT, Mona Eder, Joseph Eder, Leann Neiman
Female Puppy BF Wcs Kick Some Butt With Aviron, Leann Neiman, Mona Eder, Destiny Acha, Lora Neiman
CH URO1 CH Mc Potter's Creek's Mecsek, Mona Eder, Lanna Neiman, Joseph Eder
RCH CH Irhaberki Praline, Mona Eder, Joseph Eder
GRCH BOB NV PTS NC NI URO1 GRCH Hilarow Lilliana Fekete, Joseph Eder, Mona Eder

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 7 Entries
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
Jr. Female BF Shooting Stars Sausage Gravy W, Filly Wilkins
CH BOB UFA URO3 CH Lca Little Sherman Tank, Meghan Rice
RCH CH Shooting Stars Onetuffcookie W, Filly Wilkins
GRCH GRCH Vintage Written In The Stars SPOT-ON, Evangeline Stuck

Shetland Sheepdog, 5 Entries
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
Adult Male BM BOW Mariahs Beam Me Up From Piaffe, Susan J Tarrant
Female Puppy BF Mariah's Quellesupreezofpiaffe, Susan J Tarrant
GRCH BOB EGCH Clearsky Belmark Illumination, Pamela Moore, Kathy Belville

White Shepherd, 27 Entries
Judge Cynthia M Fellows
Female Puppy RBF Royal Show Me Some Pizzaz, Jean Reeves
Jr. Female BF Royal Wannabea Pickled, Denise Mencke-gottlieb
CH BOB GRCH Hoofprint Inferno SPOT-ON, Erinn-bre Sweeney
RCH CH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-ON, Skylar Copeland
GRCH NV SI MC PTE GRCH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini SPOT-ON, Diana L Updike

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Cynthia M Fellows
1st) Bouvier Des Flandres, URO1 GRCH Skyhi's Quietly Making Noise SPOT
2nd) Belgian Shepherd Dog, NBOB GRCH Icon's War Cry De L'aurore
3rd) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, UFA URO3 CH Lca Little Sherman Tank
4th) Bearded Collie, Listed Entry

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 7 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
HAIRLESS
Male Puppy RBMV RBM Wmk's Choosing Fate, Denise A Kennedy
BHM BMV BM CH Wmk's At All Costs, Karyn S Pingel, Ryan Pingel, Aaron Pingel, Cassie Rice
GRCH BOB USA UFA GRCH Wmk's Empire Of The Light, Karyn Pingel

American Pit Bull Terrier, 14 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
Open Female BF 'PR'Flosi's Gemstone Vanilla Cream, Eric Clayton
CH UWP CH CA Gravity's Vigilant Of Matrix SPOT-ON, Lindsay Dugan, Diana Dowd
RCH CH Fanta-c's Queen Of The Katana, Amanda Stevens, Heather Robinson-murray
GRCH BOB GRCH UWP'PR'Onyxblue 6 Shot Ruger @ Rswd, Sondra Peirson

Australian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
Female Puppy BF Wallaroo Mayz, R J Bushey
CH BOB CH Feathertop Rosette, R J Bushey

Border Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Deborah J Allen
CH BOB AI PTS AC CH Lyrical's Stake And Shake, Ann M Toman, Amy Moore

Jack Russell Terrier, 14 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
BHM BM Private Stock Whiskey River, Tyler Crane
Jr. Female BF BOW CH Geisler's A Hard Days Night, Sherry Leitch
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
CH GRCH Foxfield's Hampton Classic, Alex Geisler
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Spotswood Chablis, Tyler Crane, Sheila Harris-crane

Kerry Blue Terrier, 6 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
Open Male BM Liebe Dudley Do Right Ovaltera, Laurel Gottlieb
BHF BF BOW CH Valtera's I'm No St Brigid, Terese Worful
CH BOB URO1 CH Rockymountain Cross Into The Blue, Cheryl P Stanczyk
RCH CH Kerrisels Dntbeleveme Jstwatch, Reita Nicholson, Craig Nicholson
RBF URO1 Rocky Mt Flying High Dragon Lady Cheryl P Stanczyk

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Deborah J Allen
CH BOB CH Harmini Lady In Red @ Blssn Hs, Tricia G Carmack, Becky Unger

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Deborah J Allen
CH BOB CH Fishback's Commodore Perry, Kelly Foos

Parson Russell Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
CH BOB CH Tundra Mysia Zaglada@montana Sky, Patricia M Robinson
RCH Listed Entry

Patterdale Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
Adult Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Mason's Pocket Rocket, Pauline Goodwin

Rat Terrier, 23 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV RBF 'PR'Dos3bf Usaywitchliketsabadthing, Electra Blair
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM 'PR'Dogs Of Steel U R My Sunshine, Darin Gillies, Tracey Gillies
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW 'PR'Pyx's 3bf Ridn El Bentfurlethr, Jennifer Sider, Electra Blair
Jr. Female RBFV Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix, Jennifer Sider
RBMV 'PR'Turn Hunter Of The Cosmos Susan Mulligan
CH CH'PR'Sundancer Lucky Seven @ Burway, Barbara Trammell, Electra Blair, Felicity Trammell
RCH CH'PR'Dos Built On Hope Nbt @nhk SPOT, Monica J Jones, Kathleen D Jones, Donald N Jones
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Bell Ridge's It Takes A Village, Barbara Trammell, Kari Jepson, Electra Blair, Felicity Trammell
RBM 'PR'Turn Hunter Of The Cosmos Susan Mulligan

Smooth Fox Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Deborah J Allen
CH BOB Listed Entry

Soft-Coat Wheaten Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Deborah J Allen
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 3 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
Jr. Male BM L-belle's Fidelius Charm, Teal Erickson
CH BOB RATO UFA EHD EN CH My Absolute Defender, Linda Ringle
RCH NI NV PTE MC CH Devils And Fairies T-rex By Bs, Linda Ringle

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
CH CH'PR'4shaw Lil Country Girl @ Ahk, Kaye C Stevenson
GRCH BOB GRCH 3bf Bad Reputation, Carol J Derie

Toy Fox Terrier, 12 Entries
Judge Deborah J Allen
Male Puppy 'PR'Maldonfox Dakota Da Nikova, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
Open Male BM CH Maldonfox Gimme All Your Lovin', Kelley Maldon, Tamara Wallace
BHM RBM 'PR'Foxlace Farms Stand By Me, Tammy Wallace
Female Puppy BF BOW Maldonfox Lit'l Miss Merrylegs, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
Jr. Female RBF CH'PR'Kincardene Azefer Olivia, Lila Fast
Adult Female 'PR'Mfx Dancin' In The Moonlight, Liza Dougherty, Robert Dougherty
CH CH'PR'Kincardene Some Like It Hot, Sally Sklar
RCH CH'PR'Trackside Summer's Front Paige, Sharon Bruckschen
GRCH BOB GRCH Vinmars California Journey, Lila Fast

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Deborah J Allen
1st) Rat Terrier, GRCH'PR'Bell Ridge's It Takes A Village
2nd) American Pit Bull Terrier, GRCH UWP'PR'Onyxblue 6 Shot Ruger @ Rswd
3rd) Jack Russell Terrier, GRCH Spotswood Chablis
4th) Toy Fox Terrier, GRCH Vinmars California Journey

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 2 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
GRCH BOB USA UFA UWP EGCH Bpb Jazzy Belle, Tiffany Clevenger

Biewer Terrier, 18 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Bellissimas Just Because U Can, Angela Vaughn
CH BOB CH A Spacial Ice Ice Baby, Christine Monika Goven
RCH CH Luvras Senasis Molas SPOT-ON, Stormy Hayes
GRCH PTN GRCH Dzina Gloris SPOT-ON, Jennifer Chamberlain, Jonathan Hale
RBF Listed Entry

Boston Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Female Puppy BF Jingle's Oh Say Can You See?, Jill Moore
GRCH BOB USA UFA CA GRCH Campbell Clan's Bad Reputation SPOT, Dolores J Ferrero, John W Flora

Cavalier Kng.Chas.Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB AI NN SE PTM SC CH Bepa Hot Tamale, Deborah Hedges

Chihuahua, 6 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Jr. Female Classy Carmen Of True Heart, Corina Castillo, Antonio Castillo
Adult Female BF CH Baby Chichi SPOT-ON, Kimberly Bling
CH CH Classy Portrait Of Heaven, Marian R Campbell
GRCH BOB GRCH Rafina Self Portrait, Marian Campbell
RBF Whimsical's Aria La Dame Blanche Danae Bingaman

Chinese Crested, 15 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Jr. Male RBM Orenda Viva Phantom Pete, Debi Golden
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB USA UFA CH Orendaviva Jumpinlittle Jukejoint, Debi J Golden
RCH CH Gracieux Keto This Kats Allthat, Kerry Leonard
GRCH GRCH Pardon Me, Jane Ward

Dalmatian, 4 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Adult Male BM USJCH NN AC Fiacre's Hotel California, Loretta Swanson
Female Puppy BF BOW Keepsake Goes Fully Involved, Jill Clark
GRCH BOB USJ GRCH Finishline's P No P Diamond C, Jeff Bulger

English Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
CH BOB CH Play-a-bulls Mr.pistachio, Melinda Wolff, Jennifer Hazen
RCH CH Rkc Big Buggin Bahama Mama, Kathy Murphy, Sunshine Gipson

French Bulldog, 4 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
CH USA UFA CH Beachn Believingtheeimpossible, Kelly Carpenter
GRCH BOB AP VPN UWPCH GRCH Jemm's Enjoy The Show, Jamie Robinson

Kromfohrlander, 3 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
CH BOB CH Birkenstrand's G In The Palace, Mary Dixon
RCH UFR USR GRCH Krumme Furche Hummer SPOT, Donna Walker

Lowchen, 4 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Mbox Southern Thang@sylvanmyst, Vicki Sanders
Open Female BF BOW BOB Sylvan Myst Zippadeedooda, Kristin Schmitt

Mi-Ki, 3 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Little Angels Lucy In The Sky, Susan Versmesse
RCH CH Elegant Tiara Of Precious, Connie Walker

Miniature Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
CH CH Witzend Canine Casanova, Christine Bixler, David Bixler
RCH CH Witzend Forever Love, Betty Dzatko, Tammy Dzatko
GRCH BOB GRCH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek

Papillon, 5 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
CH URO1 CH Casabellas Set The World On Fire, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, Linda Shedd
RCH UAGI CH Cara's Iii Little Brock, Marsha Leduc
GRCH BOB AN SI USA UFA EC UACH UROC GRCH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman

Pekingese, 1 Entry
Judge Lew Olson
Open Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Pomeranian, 5 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Jr. Male BM CH Patagonic Maui, Nedalee Thomas
Adult Male RBM Fairy Tales Tashanka At Tokala, Pamela A Brown-steffen
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CH Piter Poema Arishkina Skazka, Pamela A Brown-steffen
CH UFA CH Rone's Gypsy Rose, Jayne Hoemke, Ronald Elshaug
RCH CH Bravo's Bright Future, Nedalee Thomas

Poodle, 8 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
MINIATURE
Jr. Male BMV BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female RBFV RBF Caralot's I Do Declare, Julie Bogart
CH BOB CH Opus' Honeybear Sailor Moon, Deborah Hoskin, Michelle Hope
RCH URO2 CH Karalot's Cowboy Casanova SPOT, Debbie Brazzil

Poodle M/C, 1 Entry
Judge Lew Olson
CH BOB GRCH Honeyb Paisley Uknow U Wantit, Deborah Hoskin, Priscilla Suddard

Pug, 2 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
CH CH Aramis Star Dust, Cynthia Allen, Jill Clark
GRCH BOB GRCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy, Jeffrey Greer, Jessica Di Perna, Mary Di Perna

Russkiy Toy, 3 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Jr. Female BF BOB Erae's Hanna Solo At Pizaz, Carol Rosecrans, Eloise Raymond
CH CH Arae's Trophy Hunter, Eloise Raymond
GRCH GRCH Highfield Girl Crush 12 Navsegda, Eloise Raymond, Scarlett King

Schipperke, 1 Entry
Judge Lew Olson
GRCH Invalid Entry

Tibetan Spaniel, 6 Entries
Judge Lew Olson
Female Puppy RBF Lobsang Kiss And Tell, Samuel J Rodriguez
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Eagle Crest Freedom Warrior, Joline Finke, David Finke
RCH CH Judo's A Precious Gem, Sam Rodriguez

Yorkshire Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Lew Olson
CH BOB CH Majestik Chasing Shadows, Sharon Griffin

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Lew Olson
1st) Schipperke, Invalid Entry
2nd) Pug, GRCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy
3rd) Chihuahua, GRCH Rafina Self Portrait
4th) Poodle, CH Opus' Honeybear Sailor Moon

BIS Rat Terrier, GRCH'PR'Bell Ridge's It Takes A Village, Barbara Trammell, Kari Jepson, Electra Blair, Felicity Trammell
RBIS Schipperke, Invalid Entry

View Event >