I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Okpaws K9 Sports Club (03/23/2019) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

March 23, 2019

Hosted By: Okpaws K9 Sports Club

Location: Shawnee, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200

Agility I - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I - A
1st) UAGII PTS Abydos Hasty Puddin', Unrecognized, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, 200
2nd) UAGI NC NHD PTS Abydos Wicked Razzberry, Unrecognized, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, 200
3rd) UAGI Sheza Crazylilthingcalledlove, Unrecognized, Melissa Pugh, 193.11
Division I - B
1st) UAGI Mama Q, Amb, Regina Schmerfeld, 200
2nd) UACHX Toile Louis The Protector, Papillon, Robert Morris Or Cheryl Mann, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Latigo Cimarron Lady, Min American Shepherd, K Marles Bradley, 200
2nd) Tradewinds The Game Is On, Unrecognized, Sara Brown, 198
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 199
3rd) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 199
4th) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGI URO3 UCDX Gunther Von Leibe, Unrecognized, Pam Gennardo, 194
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200
3rd) UAGI Night Goddess Nyx, Unrecognized, Courtney Brooke Atchley, Derek Atchley, 199
4th) URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 199
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 195

Agility II - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I - A
1st) UAGII PTS Abydos Hasty Puddin', Unrecognized, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, 186.11
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Toile Louis The Protector, Papillon, Robert Morris Or Cheryl Mann, 200
2nd) UAGII Shangri-las Gotatigerbythetail, Boston Terrier, Melissa Pugh, 197
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) UACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 190
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 198
2nd) UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 195
3rd) URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 195

Agility III - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I
1st) UACH Domino Napoleon The Bandit, Papillon, Robert Morris Or Cheryl Mann, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200

View Event >