I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club (03/08/2019) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

March 9, 2019

Hosted By: Enchantment Training Club

Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico

Judge: Deanna J Falk

Container Novice A
1st PTN Yoshi Nebgen, Kelly Nebgen, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd NN PTA Doubloons Razzmataz, Cheryl Mitchell, Soft-coat Wheaten Terrier, Nov Cnt P
3rd PTN Wigglebutt Paws On Fire, Donna Crary Johnson, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
4th PTN Placitas Ozymandias Ozzy, Carolyn M Bossert, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
NE NC NI Sirius Elifran Blackdesert Willow, Shirley Stowe, English Toy Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
NE NC PTE Xcd Limit Baar Hardter Boylan, Ginger Brayman, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd PTE Penndragon Dylan, Kathleen E Merlock, Standard Poodle, Nov Cnt P
3rd AE NN AI Sebastian, Scotti Romberg, Bouvier Des Flandres, Nov Cnt P
4th AE NN AI AV PTE M'soaring De Tchurka La Noire, Richard Cummings, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st ME SN MI PTE Vonbakers Amazing Grace, Debra Tabor, Rottweiler, Sup Cnt P
2nd PTE SN Bora Sanchez, Punnarai Sanchez, Rottweiler, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SC AN UCD PTE URO3 Seeshawnbr's Knot A Greek Myth, Michelle Hoppes, Golden Retriever, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd SC SI SE AN Xena Arko, Cynthia M Boyd, Rottweiler, Sup Cnt P
3rd SV SE SC AN PTE Flashing A Magic Feather-raven, Pamela Spatz, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st ME EC MV SN UCDX Patriot's Duty Honor Country, Cherie Swain, Cocker Spaniel, Elt Cnt P HIT

Exterior Novice A
1st NE NC PTE Xcd Limit Baar Hardter Boylan, Ginger Brayman, Rottweiler, Nov Ext P
2nd PTN Yoshi Nebgen, Kelly Nebgen, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
3rd PTN Placitas Ozymandias Ozzy, Carolyn M Bossert, Min American Shepherd, Nov Ext P
4th NE NC NI Sirius Elifran Blackdesert Willow, Shirley Stowe, English Toy Spaniel, Nov Ext P
Prestige High Fly'n Elf, Donna Crary Johnson, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
3rd PTE Penndragon Dylan, Kathleen E Merlock, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P
4th NV NI NE PTE Bonntymes Ornate Melody, Richard Cummings, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AE NN AI AV PTE M'soaring De Tchurka La Noire, Richard Cummings, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P HIT

Exterior Superior B
1st SC AN UCD PTE URO3 Seeshawnbr's Knot A Greek Myth, Michelle Hoppes, Golden Retriever, Sup Ext P HIT
2nd SV SE SC AN PTE Flashing A Magic Feather-raven, Pamela Spatz, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master A
1st PTE SN Bora Sanchez, Punnarai Sanchez, Rottweiler, Mst Ext P HIT
2nd ME SN MI PTE Vonbakers Amazing Grace, Debra Tabor, Rottweiler, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite B
EN Falk's Seaport Odyssey Odessa, Deanna Falk, Doberman Pinscher, Elt Ext P

View Event >