I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club (03/08/2019) / Nosework - Friday

March 8, 2019

Hosted By: Enchantment Training Club

Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico

Judge: Deanna J Falk

PreTrial Novice
PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Elt P

Interior Novice A
1st NN PTA Doubloons Razzmataz, Cheryl Mitchell, Soft-coat Wheaten Terrier, Nov Int P HIT
2nd PTA Dinsdale-chimera Domino, Karen Naughton, Standard Schnauzer, Nov Int P
3rd NE NC NI Sirius Elifran Blackdesert Willow, Shirley Stowe, English Toy Spaniel, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st AE NN AI AV PTE M'soaring De Tchurka La Noire, Richard Cummings, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st SC AN UCD PTE URO3 Seeshawnbr's Knot A Greek Myth, Michelle Hoppes, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P HIT
2nd AE NN AI Sebastian, Scotti Romberg, Bouvier Des Flandres, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st PTE SN Bora Sanchez, Punnarai Sanchez, Rottweiler, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SV SE SC AN PTE Flashing A Magic Feather-raven, Pamela Spatz, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Int P HIT

Interior Master A
1st ME SN MI PTE Vonbakers Amazing Grace, Debra Tabor, Rottweiler, Mst Int P HIT

Interior Elite B
EN Falk's Seaport Odyssey Odessa, Deanna Falk, Doberman Pinscher, Elt Int P

Exterior Novice A
1st NN PTA Doubloons Razzmataz, Cheryl Mitchell, Soft-coat Wheaten Terrier, Nov Ext P
2nd NE NC PTE Xcd Limit Baar Hardter Boylan, Ginger Brayman, Rottweiler, Nov Ext P
3rd PTA Sam Hill's Food For Your Soul, Mary K Glover, Soft-coat Wheaten Terrier, Nov Ext P
4th NE NC NI Sirius Elifran Blackdesert Willow, Shirley Stowe, English Toy Spaniel, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NV NI NE PTE Bonntymes Ornate Melody, Richard Cummings, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st SC AN UCD PTE URO3 Seeshawnbr's Knot A Greek Myth, Michelle Hoppes, Golden Retriever, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd AE NN AI Sebastian, Scotti Romberg, Bouvier Des Flandres, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st PTE SN Bora Sanchez, Punnarai Sanchez, Rottweiler, Sup Ext P HIT

Exterior Master A
1st ME SN MI PTE Vonbakers Amazing Grace, Debra Tabor, Rottweiler, Mst Ext P HIT

Exterior Master B
1st EC MN UCD Patriot's With Duty In Mind, Cherie Swain, Cocker Spaniel, Mst Ext P
EN Falk's Seaport Odyssey Odessa, Deanna Falk, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Ext P

View Event >