I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (03/09/2019) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

March 10, 2019

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Dreamtime's Boy Toy Brodie, Australian Terrier, Sherrill Yates, 190
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
4th) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 199
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 193.49
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
4th) UACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 200
UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 200
UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 198
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 188
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
3rd) UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200
4th) URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 199
URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 198

Agility II - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UAGII UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 200
UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 197
URO1 UAGII Fantasy Delightfull Stormbreaker, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 197
AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 195
UAGI Dust Storm Run For Gold Alex, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, 195
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 195
UAGII Dust Storm Lauren The Wild One, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 195
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Keep Your Eye On The Sky, Australian Shepherd, Becky Littlefield, 190
Division II - B
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 200
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 199.26
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
UACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 194
URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 189
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200
3rd) UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 195
UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 195
UACH Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 194
UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 192
UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 191

Agility III - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I
1st) UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UACHX Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 198
UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 198
Division II
1st) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
Division III
1st) UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
4th) URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 199
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 198
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 197

View Event >