I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (03/09/2019) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

March 10, 2019

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200

Agility I - Judge: Stephanie Clinesmith
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Dreamtime's Boy Toy Brodie, Australian Terrier, Sherrill Yates, 189
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 191.66
UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 189
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
2nd) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 199
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 199
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 199
URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 197
UACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 190
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
3rd) UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 200
4th) UACH Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 199
UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 194

Agility II - Judge: Stephanie Clinesmith
Division TOY - B
UAGII Duststorm Heaven Magicparadise, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, 195
Division I - B
URO1 UAGII Fantasy Delightfull Stormbreaker, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 195
UAGII Dust Storm Lauren The Wild One, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 192
1st) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 199
UAGII UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 199
AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 195
UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 192
UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 187.94
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Keep Your Eye On The Sky, Australian Shepherd, Becky Littlefield, 192
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 199
UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 195
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 193
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Century's Ginger, German Shepherd Dog, Leesa Reed, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
4th) URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 198
UACH Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 195
URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 195
UACHX Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 190
UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 186
URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 183.27

Agility III - Judge: Stephanie Clinesmith
Division I
1st) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
4th) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URO1 UACH Harvey, Yorkshire Terrier, Michal Oplotnik, 199
UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 197
UACHX Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 196
Division II
1st) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
2nd) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
4th) URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 199
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 196

View Event >