I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (03/09/2019) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

March 9, 2019

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Stephanie Clinesmith
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Dreamtime's Boy Toy Brodie, Australian Terrier, Sherrill Yates, 190
Division I - B
URO1 UAGII Fantasy Delightfull Stormbreaker, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 200
UAGII Dust Storm Lauren The Wild One, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 200
1st) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 198
UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 197
UAGII UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 172.41
Division II - B
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 199
UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 198
UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 196
NI UAGII Rockcreek's Shadow Chaser, Border Collie, Debbie Britton, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGI NI NC PTE California Drents' Klamath, Drentse Patrijshond, Marina Symcox, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 174.21
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
2nd) UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
3rd) UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
4th) UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
UACH Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 199
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 194
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 193
NC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 191

Agility II - Judge: Stephanie Clinesmith
Division TOY - A
UAGII Duststorm Heaven Magicparadise, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, 200
Division I - B
UAGII Dust Storm Lauren The Wild One, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 200
URO1 UAGII Fantasy Delightfull Stormbreaker, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 200
1st) UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 197
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) NI UAGII Rockcreek's Shadow Chaser, Border Collie, Debbie Britton, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 197
Listed Entry
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Century's Ginger, German Shepherd Dog, Leesa Reed, 178.99
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 199
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 199
UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 195
URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 195
UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 192

Agility III - Judge: Stephanie Clinesmith
Division I
1st) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 197
Division II
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196
Division III
1st) UGRACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
2nd) UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
3rd) UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 198
UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 196

View Event >