I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (03/09/2019) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

March 9, 2019

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UACHX Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200

Agility I - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGI Twinkie, Unrecognized, Judy Sadler, 200
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Dreamtime's Boy Toy Brodie, Australian Terrier, Sherrill Yates, 195
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 196
UAGII Dust Storm Lauren The Wild One, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 195
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 195
UAGII UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 194
URO1 UAGII Fantasy Delightfull Stormbreaker, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 192
Division II - B
1st) NI UAGII Rockcreek's Shadow Chaser, Border Collie, Debbie Britton, 200
2nd) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 200
UACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 195
UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 195
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 195
Listed Entry
URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 188
Division III - A
1st) UAGI NI NC PTE California Drents' Klamath, Drentse Patrijshond, Marina Symcox, 197
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
3rd) UACH Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
4th) UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198
UGRACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 198
UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 198
URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 195
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 190
UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 189

Agility II - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII Duststorm Heaven Magicparadise, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, 194
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UGRACH10 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 199
AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
UAGII Dust Storm Lauren The Wild One, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 195
URO1 UAGII Fantasy Delightfull Stormbreaker, Pug, Stephanie Clinesmith, Morgan Clinesmith, Courtney Clinesmith, 189
UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 189
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Keep Your Eye On The Sky, Australian Shepherd, Becky Littlefield, 190
2nd) UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 185.44
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 199
Listed Entry
UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 195
UAGII Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 195
UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 190
URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 187
Division III - A
1st) UAGI NI NC PTE California Drents' Klamath, Drentse Patrijshond, Marina Symcox, 195
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 199
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198
UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 198
NC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 197
UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 196
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 191.63
URO2 AN EC UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 178.79

Agility III - Judge: Rebecca F Ensz
Division I
1st) UACHX Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
AV MI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
Division II
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 197
Division III
1st) UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH8 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 199
3rd) URO1 UGRACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199
4th) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198
UGRACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 197

View Event >