I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (03/09/2019) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

March 10, 2019

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: UCDX UACHX Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dana Conley
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Otis, Unrecognized, Shelly Sausaman, 195
2nd) PTE NE NC UACH Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 190
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH5 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH6 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
4th) UWP UCD UROC UGRACH17 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UACHX Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 200
UAGII URO1 GRCH Clannads Blazing The Midnight Sky, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis, Steven Lewis, 198
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 198
UGRACH9 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 198
URO1 UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious SPOT, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 195
Division III - A
1st) UCD URO3 Fulton's Rescue Champ, Unrecognized, Ainsleigh Podell, 196
Division III - B
1st) PTE NE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH5 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare SPOT-ON, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UGRACH Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
4th) UCDX UACHX Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 200
URO3 UGRACH Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 198
UAGII Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 198
URO1 PTA NI NC UAGII Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 193
UAGI CH Autumn Wind Theworld Isnt Enuf, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 188

Agility II - Judge: Dana Conley
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Otis, Unrecognized, Shelly Sausaman, 195
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH6 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) UWP UCD UROC UGRACH17 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH5 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 198
4th) UGRACH9 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 198
URO1 UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious SPOT, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 193
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH5 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare SPOT-ON, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UAGII Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 200
4th) UGRACH Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 197
UCDX UACHX Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 193
URO1 UAGII Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 191

Agility III - Judge: Dana Conley
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH6 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
3rd) UWP UCD UROC UGRACH17 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) UGRACH9 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
UACHX Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 199
Division III
1st) UCDX UACHX Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 200
2nd) UGRACH Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 198
3rd) URO3 UGRACH Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 197
4th) UWP UGRACH5 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare SPOT-ON, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 197

View Event >