I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: All Dog Performance Sports Club (03/01/2019) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

March 2, 2019

Hosted By: All Dog Performance Sports Club

Location: Courtland, Virginia

High in Trial: URX CH UROC Bell'lavoro Cuore In Fiamme, Doberman Pinscher, Miriam Pike, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) Listed Entry, 99
2nd) URO1 GRCH Kokuun Go Awa Yamainusou, Shikoku, Samantha Walker, 99
3rd) Listed Entry, 94
4th) URO1 CH Dhalia Black Heart Boyard, Beauceron, Kailee Bright, 93
URO1 Dixie Daisy Doo, Unrecognized, Anna Holck, 88

RO 1B - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) URO1 Rose's Are Roux, Doberman Pinscher, Breanna Moore, 100
2nd) URO1'PR'Ogp Tales2astonish 4 Lilachill SPOT-ON, American Pit Bull Terrier, Connor Richards, 99
3rd) URO1 CH Aurora Blue Kittyhawks Flyer, Old English Sheepdog, Aubrey Scheuer, 96
4th) URO1 CH Rose City's Scarlet Letter, Standard Poodle, Amanda Bishop, 89
URO1 UWP GRCH Dotcom-alcala Hero Of Man @ Ohana, American Pit Bull Terrier, Jacqueline Combs, Veronica Brinkley Lopez, Kelly Mc Cabe Smith, 85

RO 2A - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) URO2 CH Demro Heart Boyard, Beauceron, Rachael Lincoln, 100
2nd) URO2 Lost Lake Rock And Rye, Patterdale Terrier, Chelsea Shafer, 99
3rd) Listed Entry, 98
4th) URO2 UWP CH Balewater Stormy C Drk Necessity, Labrador Retriever, Christina Trojak, Steve Trojak, Sue Schultze, 93

RO 2B - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) URX CH UROC Bell'lavoro Cuore In Fiamme, Doberman Pinscher, Miriam Pike, 100
2nd) URO3 Chief, Amb, Diana Smith, 100
3rd) URO1 CH Clearsky Rockin' High Hopes, Shetland Sheepdog, Virginia C Padgette, 100
4th) URO2 CH UJJ Hat Trick White Diamonds, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie Asbed, Karen L Kelly, 100
URO3 CH Lca Little Sherman Tank, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Meghan Rice, 100
CH UCD UROC Element's Of A Crime Scene Csi, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Joanne M Kuchinski, 99
URO2 CH Rose City's Ask Her To Dance, Standard Poodle, Amanda Marie Bishop, 95
URO2 UNJ USA UFA UWPO AP2 VPE CA CH UWPCHX La Ferriere's Nyx, American Pit Bull Terrier, Genevieve La Ferriere, 94
URO2 AP VPN UWPCH Laferriere's She's No Joke, American Pit Bull Terrier, Genevieve La Ferriere, 90

RO 3A - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) URO3 VPN UWPV AP UWPCHX Ln'l Manor Presents Kinobobeno SPOT, Unrecognized, Lauren Holloway, 100
2nd) URO3 UWPV UAGI AP3 VPE UWPCH GRCH Filam Xerxes Vomhaus Morrisson, German Shepherd Dog, Steven J Siwecki, 100
3rd) URO3 CA AP2 VPE UWPS USJCH UGWPCH CH La Ferriere's Winds Of Change, American Pit Bull Terrier, Genevieve La Ferriere, 97

RO 3B - Judge: Mary Ann Mullen
1st) URX CH UROC Bell'lavoro Cuore In Fiamme, Doberman Pinscher, Miriam Pike, 100
2nd) URO3 Chief, Amb, Diana Smith, 100
3rd) CH UCD UROC Element's Of A Crime Scene Csi, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Joanne M Kuchinski, 98
4th) URO3 CH Avatar Chase The Moon @ Bayshore, Border Collie, Diana Smith, Stacy Einck-paul, Frank Baylis, 98
URO3 CH'PR'Kaotic's The Destroyer @ Ba SPOT, American Pit Bull Terrier, Erica Noseworthy, David Davis Jr, 97
URO3 CH Lca Little Sherman Tank, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Meghan Rice, 96
URO3 CH'PR'Shaw's Get Your Shine On @ Ba SPOT, American Pit Bull Terrier, Erica Noseworthy, 92

View Event >