▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

December 11, 2016

Location: LaPorte, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - A
1st) Alpats Bristal Olinda, Miniature Schnauzer, James Smith, Charlene Smith, 187
Division I - B
UAGI CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 198
Division II - A
1st) ALCH UAGI Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 200
UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 199
4th) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 198
UCD UACH Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 190

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 194
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UACH Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 199
4th) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 198
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 198
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) URO1 UAGII Jumpin Jax Flash, Amb, Barbara J Debuysser, 198
2nd) NC UWP UAGII UCD CH URO3 Lakilanni Hercules El Kandahar, Greyhound, Lee Hayes Or Seth L Hayes, 177.93
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UAGII Asher Vaughn, Boxer, Bessie Huneryager, 199

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II
1st) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 199
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division III
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200