▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

December 10, 2016

Location: LaPorte, Indiana

High in Trial: UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) USA UFA AC UAGII URO2 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 200
2nd) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
3rd) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 195
4th) UAGI Zoey, Unrecognized, Chloe Osborn, 181
UAGI CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 184.19
Division II - A
1st) ALCH UAGI Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 196
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
3rd) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 199
4th) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 198
UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 195
UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 195
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 195
UCD URO2 UACHX Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 184.81
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 199
UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 198
UCD UACH Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 197
UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 195
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 195

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - A
1st) USA UFA AC UAGII URO2 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 193
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
3rd) UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
4th) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
UACH Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 195
UAGI Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 194
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
3rd) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 195
4th) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 195

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UACHX Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 200
3rd) UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
4th) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
3rd) UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
4th) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200