▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

December 10, 2016

Location: LaPorte, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
2nd) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
3rd) UCD UACH URO3 Riley, Poodle, Dorothy Schwartz, Katelyn A Schwartz, 200
4th) UAGI Zoey, Unrecognized, Chloe Osborn, 191
UAGI CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 197
Division II - A
1st) ALCH UAGI Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 197
2nd) URO2 Eva The Wood Chip Monster, Amb, Elizabeth Beres And Benjamin Beres, 185
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 199
4th) UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 198
UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 195
UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 195
UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 194
UCD URO2 UACHX Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 190
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 189
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) NN PTS AI AC CH Fm Kingdom North Of Nevar-land, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
4th) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 199
UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 195
UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 190
RATS UAGII URO3 UCDX FO CH Von Schoene's Phantom Magic Zeus, Standard Poodle, Barbara L Schoene, 188
Crimson's Tokyo Drift King, Siberian Husky, Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 177.87

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - A
1st) USA UFA AC UAGII URO2 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 195
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
3rd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 199
4th) UACH Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 198
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 192.46
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 174.7
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
3rd) UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199
UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 194
CA UAGI GRCH Treasuretyme Cash N In SPOT, Australian Shepherd, Lori Swanson, 194
UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 194

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I
1st) UCD UACH URO3 Riley, Poodle, Dorothy Schwartz, Katelyn A Schwartz, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
3rd) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 198
URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 196