▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Twin Peaks Dog Club, Inc. / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

December 11, 2016

Location: Longmont, Colorado

High in Trial: UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200

Agility I - Judge: Donna Gomer
Division I - A
1st) Cedar Ledge Catalyst, Cocker Spaniel, Susan Tasillo, 200
Division II - A
1st) Teagan, Unrecognized, Brooke Terpening, 188
Division II - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH3 Cinnabar's Hush Puppy, Cocker Spaniel, Kendra Fugett, 200
2nd) UACHX CH Cinnabar's Silver Lining, Cocker Spaniel, Jamie Zimmerman Or Liz Johnson, 200
3rd) UAGII Foxy, Amb, Diane Peters, 200
4th) UAGI URO1 CH Tri-pod's Touch Of Cinnabar, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 197
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Skyfire's Tozan Cassiopeia, Golden Retriever, Pat Maynard, Jeff Longin, 200
2nd) Narsil Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Susan Tasillo, 199
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) Mc Invale Farms Tali Upthe Cost, Labrador Retriever, Donald Hiett, 198

Agility II - Judge: Donna Gomer
Division TOY - B
1st) UACH Lucie Mc Clain, Poodle, Robin Mc Clain, 200
Division I - A
1st) Cedar Ledge Catalyst, Cocker Spaniel, Susan Tasillo, 199
Division II - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH3 Cinnabar's Hush Puppy, Cocker Spaniel, Kendra Fugett, 199
2nd) UAGI URO1 CH Tri-pod's Touch Of Cinnabar, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Skyfire's Tozan Cassiopeia, Golden Retriever, Pat Maynard, Jeff Longin, 199
2nd) Narsil Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Susan Tasillo, 194
3rd) UAGII Chinook Warm Wind, Golden Retriever, Carol S Jones, 188
Division III - B
1st) CH UACHX UCD URO3 Seeshaw N Br's Dark Angel, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 197
2nd) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 195
3rd) URO3 UCD UGRACH Farm Fresh Br's Wowser Dowser, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 194
4th) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 192

Agility III - Judge: Donna Gomer
Division I
1st) UCD UACH URO3 CH Cinnabar's All That Glitters, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 200
Division II
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH3 Cinnabar's Hush Puppy, Cocker Spaniel, Kendra Fugett, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200