▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Twin Peaks Dog Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

December 10, 2016

Location: Longmont, Colorado

High in Trial: UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200

Agility I - Judge: Donna Gomer
Division TOY - B
1st) UACH Lucie Mc Clain, Poodle, Robin Mc Clain, 199
Division I - A
1st) Larklain Markers Eli's A-comin, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynn Kaemmerer, 195
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Jubilee's Spirit Of Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Dawn Anstine, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO3 UCDX CH UGRACH4 Cinnabar's Singing The Blues, Cocker Spaniel, Gregory W Fugett And Shelley L Fugett, 200
2nd) UACHX CH Cinnabar's Silver Lining, Cocker Spaniel, Jamie Zimmerman Or Liz Johnson, 198
Division III - A
1st) Narsil Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Susan Tasillo, 196
2nd) UAGII Skyfire's Tozan Cassiopeia, Golden Retriever, Pat Maynard, Jeff Longin, 193
3rd) URO1 UCD Fly'n Hi's Heavenly Moves, Golden Retriever, Margie Jackson, 190
Division III - B
1st) CH UACHX UCD URO3 Seeshaw N Br's Dark Angel, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 URO3 UCD Br's Faithful Promise, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 198
4th) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 195

Agility II - Judge: Donna Gomer
Division TOY - B
1st) UACH Lucie Mc Clain, Poodle, Robin Mc Clain, 199
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Jubilee's Spirit Of Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Dawn Anstine, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO3 UCDX CH UGRACH4 Cinnabar's Singing The Blues, Cocker Spaniel, Gregory W Fugett And Shelley L Fugett, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Skyfire's Tozan Cassiopeia, Golden Retriever, Pat Maynard, Jeff Longin, 195
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 URO3 UCD Br's Faithful Promise, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200
4th) CH UACHX UCD URO3 Seeshaw N Br's Dark Angel, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 192

Agility III - Judge: Donna Gomer
Division I
1st) UCD UACH URO3 CH Cinnabar's All That Glitters, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 200
2nd) UGRACH Jubilee's Spirit Of Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Dawn Anstine, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 URO3 UCD Br's Faithful Promise, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200