▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Obedience Training Class Of Harrisburg / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

November 26, 2016

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: URX4 UCD UWP UROC FO UACH GRCH Pumpkin Hill's Chasin' Shadows, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White Or Steve Blair, 200

Agility I - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I - A
1st) UCD CH URO2 Ernhart's Like A Rolling Stone, Miniature Schnauzer, Hannah Ward, 200
Division I - B
1st) URO2 UACHX Good Golly Miss Mollie, Shetland Sheepdog, Cathie Skoog, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGI UUD URO3 Debra's Tripperjanz Adventure, Amb, Debra Moyer-petrusjanz, 190
Division II - B
1st) NN URX UAGII UROC Valleyhill When The Nite Comes, English Cocker Spaniel, Darin Cox And Patricia A Snider, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 200
3rd) UCD UACHX UROC Homespun Quinlan's Crystal Blu, Shetland Sheepdog, Cathy Jean Artis, 200
4th) UAGII URO2 UCDX Ridgeway's Jump For Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Fegan, 199
Division III - B
1st) URX4 UCD UWP UROC FO UACH GRCH Pumpkin Hill's Chasin' Shadows, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White Or Steve Blair, 200
2nd) UAGII Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 192
3rd) URO2 UACHX Bosley, American Pit Bull Terrier, Becky Gregory, 188
4th) UAGII URO2 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Cyndi Colson, Ron Colson, 173.06

Agility II - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Natalie Coal, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Fegan, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII URO2 UCDX Ridgeway's Jump For Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Fegan, 199
2nd) UCD UACHX UROC Homespun Quinlan's Crystal Blu, Shetland Sheepdog, Cathy Jean Artis, 193.44
3rd) URO1 UAGII GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 175.88
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Pepper, Unrecognized, Sue O'rourke, 179.9
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 195
2nd) NN UAGII PTE URO2 Fury Vom Heulenluft, German Shepherd Dog, Joan E Wert, 180.75

Agility III - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division II
1st) UCD UACHX UROC Homespun Quinlan's Crystal Blu, Shetland Sheepdog, Cathy Jean Artis, 198
Division III
1st) URO2 UACHX Bosley, American Pit Bull Terrier, Becky Gregory, 198