▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

November 19, 2016

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO3 UUD UACH Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200

Agility I - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 200
2nd) UAGII Kiamichi's Dust Storm, Chihuahua, Barbara Jeleski, 199
3rd) UAGI Crimson-n-chloe, Yorkshire Terrier, Michal Oplotnik, 199
Division I - A
1st) Wickfair J Koal Fitts, Poodle, Jill Fitts, 200
2nd) UAGII Regina Phalange, Unrecognized, Stepfanie Shaulis, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACHX CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UACHX NE PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Amb, Vicki L Mc Kay, 200
4th) UGRACH5 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URO1 UAGII Harvey, Yorkshire Terrier, Michal Oplotnik, 200
UAGI 2fs Callie Jo, Jack Russell Terrier, Nathan Free, 199
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 195.97
UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 188
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Mumford Roberts, Unrecognized, Ashley Roberts, 199
2nd) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 198
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH17 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UAGII Sissy Lynn, Border Collie, Beth Harshfield, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Parson Russell Terrier, Julie Free, Nathan Free, 200
NC UAGII Babe O' The Day, Amb, Julie Free, Nathan Free, 200
UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGII Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 199
UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 197
UACHX CH Penchant's Dolce Vita Of Deshler, Poodle, Kay O'bryant Or Betsey Leedy, 191.46
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young Bruand, 195
Division III - B
1st) UCD UGRACH2 Zuni Kodiak Shaman, Rottweiler, Carol A Best, 200
2nd) UAGII Pharoah's Guardian, Amb, Leigha King, 200
3rd) UAGII Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
4th) UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 198
UAGI Ryker Striker Snakers Snickers, Unrecognized, Clarissa Dooley, 195
UGRACH UUD URO3 Rockcreek's Jasper, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 195
URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 194
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 176

Agility II - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Kiamichi's Dust Storm, Chihuahua, Barbara Jeleski, 186.15
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Regina Phalange, Unrecognized, Stepfanie Shaulis, 183.7
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH5 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
4th) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 197
NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 195
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 200
2nd) UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH17 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UACHX CH Penchant's Dolce Vita Of Deshler, Poodle, Kay O'bryant Or Betsey Leedy, 196
UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 195
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UUD UACH Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
2nd) UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
3rd) UAGII Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 195
4th) URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 191
UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 190
UAGII You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 183.53

Agility III - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I
1st) UGRACH5 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
2nd) NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 199
3rd) UGRACH5 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 197
Division II
1st) UGRACH17 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
3rd) NC PTS AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Parson Russell Terrier, Julie Free, Nathan Free, 200
4th) NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UACHX CH Penchant's Dolce Vita Of Deshler, Poodle, Kay O'bryant Or Betsey Leedy, 198
UGRACH4 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 196
Division III
1st) URO2 UACHX Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
2nd) URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 198