▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

November 20, 2016

Location: Lowell, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGII Come Bye Rescue's Hot Stuff, Border Collie, Carrie Kelly, 200

Agility I - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - A
1st) UAGI NHD SI SC AN Wingssong Talk About Me, Papillon, Kathleen J Coe, 187.05
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Stargate's Lil' Spitfire, Australian Shepherd, Carrie Kelly, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
3rd) NV NHD AI PTS AC UAGII Didi Mielczarek, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 200
4th) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UAGI Batemans Sharp Shootn Lil Gal, English Springer Spaniel, Brenda Bateman, 192.67
UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Come Bye Rescue's Hot Stuff, Border Collie, Carrie Kelly, 200
2nd) UAGII Blitzen's Quickly Quinn, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200
3rd) AV NHD SC PTM AI NN UAGII Mielczarek's Bisou, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 200
4th) EC UAGII NHD MN Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, German Shepherd Dog, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, 200
UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 199
UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 173.07

Agility II - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 188
Division III - A
1st) EC UAGII NHD MN Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, German Shepherd Dog, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Come Bye Rescue's Hot Stuff, Border Collie, Carrie Kelly, 200
2nd) UAGII Zeva, Unrecognized, Michelle M Caldwell, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD CH UAGII Cinnrhee's By A Nose, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 200
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 199
CA UWP UUDX2 URX5 USJ UACH GOCH UROG GRCH Blitzen's Maximum Traction, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 198
UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 195
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 177.97

Agility III - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division II
1st) UGRACH5 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division III
1st) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 199