▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

November 19, 2016

Location: Lowell, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGII Blitzen's Quickly Quinn, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II - A
1st) Ruby Red Squirt, Australian Shepherd, Sheryl Villarreal, 200
2nd) UAGI NE NV PTA NI Mielczarek's Niko, Min American Shepherd, Karine Mielczarek, Greg Spielmann, 196
3rd) UAGI Spike Wasserman Scobbie, Unrecognized, Karen Scobbie, 177.18
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Stargate's Lil' Spitfire, Australian Shepherd, Carrie Kelly, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UCD URO1 UAGII Bateman Justa Shot In The Dark, English Springer Spaniel, Brenda Bateman, 200
4th) NV NHD AI PTS AC UAGII Didi Mielczarek, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 200
UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 195
UAGI Batemans Sharp Shootn Lil Gal, English Springer Spaniel, Brenda Bateman, 193
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 193
UAGI Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 186
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) EC UAGII NHD MN Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, German Shepherd Dog, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, 199
2nd) UAGI Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 198
Division III - B
1st) CA UWP UUDX2 URX5 USJ UACH GOCH UROG GRCH Blitzen's Maximum Traction, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 200
2nd) UAGII Blitzen's Quickly Quinn, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200
3rd) UAGII Come Bye Rescue's Hot Stuff, Border Collie, Carrie Kelly, 200
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
NI UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie K Wencloff, 199
UAGI Brighteye Great Grn Navigator, Leonberger, Ruth Ann Van Noort, 199
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 193

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 197
2nd) UCD URO1 UAGII Bateman Justa Shot In The Dark, English Springer Spaniel, Brenda Bateman, 195
3rd) NV NHD AI PTS AC UAGII Didi Mielczarek, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 195
4th) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 191.3
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Zeva, Unrecognized, Michelle M Caldwell, 200
2nd) EC UAGII NHD MN Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, German Shepherd Dog, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, 200
3rd) AV NHD SC PTM AI NN UAGII Mielczarek's Bisou, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 199
4th) NC UWP UAGII UCD CH URO3 Lakilanni Hercules El Kandahar, Greyhound, Lee Hayes Or Seth L Hayes, 191
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Blitzen's Quickly Quinn, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) NI UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie K Wencloff, 199
4th) UAGII Come Bye Rescue's Hot Stuff, Border Collie, Carrie Kelly, 195
CA UWP UUDX2 URX5 USJ UACH GOCH UROG GRCH Blitzen's Maximum Traction, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 192
URO1 UCD CH UAGII Cinnrhee's By A Nose, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 185

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200
2nd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 197