▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

November 20, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGI CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
Division II - B
1st) GRCH Kalon's Azuryn Emperor, Chinese Crested, Lynn K Poston, 200
2nd) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
3rd) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 193
4th) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 186.71
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
2nd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 199
Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 199
URO1 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 195.07
UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 195
UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 195
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 195
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 195
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 194

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
2nd) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 194
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 197
2nd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 195
3rd) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 195
4th) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 193
UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 188
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 182.27
Division III - B
1st) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 198
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 194
UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 190
UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 182

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 198
2nd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
2nd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
3rd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URO1 UACH Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200