Nosework Event Results
-
Nov 10, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Beverly J Coplin Container Advanced A 1st AC NN Ellie Lou Grace Washington, Alyssa C Leichtfuss, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P HIT 2nd AC PTS URX2 UUD UROG Bunker's Skye's The Limit, Jill Perry, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P … -
Nov 10, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Interior Advanced A 1st SE SV AN MC PTE Miss Panda Bear, Susan Dee Mowbray, Unrecognized, Adv Int P HIT 2nd AI AV NN NHD AC PTE'PR'St John Bosco, Michelle R Sprowl, Jason Sprowl, American Pit Bull Terrier,… -
Nov 10, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Central Iowa Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Central Iowa Dog Sports, Winterset, IowaJudge: Tawnya A Lichtenwalter PreTrial Novice PTN Wilson Jax, Jill Gonder, Labrador Retriever, Nov P PTA Choco Chip Sugar Sugar, Sara Eaton, Dalmatian, Nov P PreTrial Advanced PTA Choco Chip Sugar Sugar, Sara Eaton, Dalmatian, Adv… -
Nov 10, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Central Iowa Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Central Iowa Dog Sports, Winterset, IowaJudge: Tawnya A Lichtenwalter PreTrial Superior PTS URO1 AN GRCH Romancin's Same Bat Channel SPOT, Vicki Armstrong, Cocker Spaniel, Sup P Listed Entry, Sup P PreTrial Master MI AN Baytown Nines Petey The Pirate, Sheri L Morrissey,… -
Nov 10, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Deb Kramer PreTrial Novice PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Nov P Listed Entry, Nov P NV PTA Nala, Kandice Serecin, Matt Michaud, Unrecognized, Nov P PTS CH URO1 Shepherd Of The Blue Moons SPOT, Marguerite… -
Nov 10, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Deb Kramer PreTrial Novice PTS CH URO1 Shepherd Of The Blue Moons SPOT, Marguerite Gosen, Don Gosen, Bearded Collie, Nov P PreTrial Advanced PTS CH URO1 Shepherd Of The Blue Moons SPOT, Marguerite Gosen, Don Gosen, Bearded… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke PreTrial Novice NC Wildfire Some Like It Hot, Maureen Tobias And Trevor Tobias, Border Collie, Nov P NI NE NC PTS Surfer Not Just A Pretty Face, Tonya Scribner, Dalmatian, Nov P NC Shewana's Handsome King, Kristina… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Melanie Herbst Container Novice A 1st NI NE NC Adam Jensen Ackles, Brittany Bataoel, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Nov Cnt P HIT 2nd NC Shewana's Handsome King, Kristina Ashley Pomcegier, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 3rd Listed… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray PreTrial Novice Listed Entry, Nov P PTM Ruby Dog Jensen, Sonja Jensen, Unrecognized, Nov P PTS Jasmine Vom Banach, Laura Mc Donald, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P PTS Kalypso Vom Haus Vianden, Debra A Hannah,… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Joseph H Maday Jr Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd PTM Ruby Dog Jensen, Sonja Jensen, Unrecognized, Nov Int P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P 4th AC PTS URX2 UUD UROG Bunker's Skye's The Limit, Jill Perry,… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Central Iowa Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Central Iowa Dog Sports, Winterset, IowaJudge: Tawnya A Lichtenwalter Container Novice A 1st NE AV NI PTS Kinya Von Risden Haus, Sue Ann Mohamed, Mohamed Mohamed, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 3rd NV NC Guinness, Lori Kriegel, Unrecognized, Nov… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Central Iowa Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Central Iowa Dog Sports, Winterset, IowaJudge: Tawnya A Lichtenwalter Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 3rd NV NC Guinness, Lori Kriegel, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 4th NV Hallie Jean Perry, Cindy Perry, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P … -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange PreTrial Novice Listed Entry, Nov P PTN CH Sierra Mountain's Lit Honeysuckle, Taylor Jones, Akita, Nov P PreTrial Advanced Listed Entry, Adv P Listed Entry, Adv P Listed Entry, Adv P PTE Blackridge's Janique… -
Nov 9, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange PreTrial Advanced PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Adv P PreTrial Superior PTN CH Sierra Mountain's Lit Honeysuckle, Taylor Jones, Akita, Sup P Listed Entry, Sup P Exterior Novice B 1st… -
Nov 8, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Beverly J Coplin PreTrial Elite AI NV NC PTE Runamuk Jack Benny, Kathi Harty, Jack Russell Terrier, Elt P NI NC PTE Critter Creek Marley Magic, Robert Skiba, Labrador Retriever, Elt P PTA Sir Baltic Frankincence, Melissa… -
Nov 8, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Beverly J Coplin Interior Elite B 1st EN Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind, Rose Wilson, Standard Poodle, Elt Int P HIT Exterior Elite A 1st EE EC NHD MN Shaniko From The Lakes, Monika Schmid, English Shepherd, Elt Ext P … -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: April Dawn Hames PreTrial Novice Listed Entry, Nov P Listed Entry, Nov P NI Sasha, Cecilia Trommel, Dachshund, Nov P PreTrial Advanced Listed Entry, Adv P PreTrial Superior NI NC PTS Wyncoras Plating With Fire, Kathy… -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: April Dawn Hames PreTrial Elite AI SC NN PTE Arch Keno, Millie Hartviksen, Border Collie, Elt P Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P HIT Container Advanced B … -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Enchantment Training Club, Albuquerque, New MexicoJudge: Xeanna J Falk PreTrial Advanced NN PTS Placitas Ozymandias Ozzy, Carolyn M Bossert, Min American Shepherd, Adv P PTA NN Sirius Elifran Blackdesert Willow, Shirley Stowe, English Toy Spaniel, Adv P PreTrial Superior NV AC PTS… -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Enchantment Training Club, Albuquerque, New MexicoJudge: Xeanna J Falk Interior Novice A 1st NN PTS Placitas Ozymandias Ozzy, Carolyn M Bossert, Min American Shepherd, Nov Int P HIT Interior Novice B 1st NI NV NC UAGI Erasatlast Mylove Hascomealong, Lori Graham, Havanese, Nov Int P… -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Nolypen Nosers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Nolypen Nosers, Carlsborg, WashingtonJudge: Anita C Pedersen Handler Novice A 1st SC NHD PTE AN Sir Issac Ohm Aka Ike, Kathy Ohm, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 2nd NHD NN PTS Sunburst Fair N Square, Carolyn Money, Golden Retriever, Nov P 3rd NHD NN PTS Griffin G Graycloak,… -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Nolypen Nosers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Nolypen Nosers, Carlsborg, WashingtonJudge: Sherilyn Seyler Handler Novice A 1st NHD NN PTS Griffin G Graycloak, Kathleen D Schmidt, Cairn Terrier, Nov P 2nd AE AI NN PTS AC Petey Delory, Margaret Delory, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd AN China Tea, Judith Winthrop,… -
Nov 3, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Headquarters / Nosework - Sunday Trial
Canine Headquarters, Hutto, TexasJudge: Tracy Patton Full Elite B 1st EN Bandit Locke SPOT-ON, F Chris Locke, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd EN Cherry, April Peiffer, Amb, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P CA EN Tinkerbell, Debbie La Joie, Podengo… -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: April Dawn Hames PreTrial Novice NI NC PTS Wyncoras Plating With Fire, Kathy Schneider, Unrecognized, Nov P NI NC PTE Calla's All Bets On Klad, Kelly Ladouceur, Cocker Spaniel, Nov P Listed Entry, Nov P PreTrial Advanced … -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: April Dawn Hames PreTrial Advanced NI NC PTS Wyncoras Plating With Fire, Kathy Schneider, Unrecognized, Adv P NI NC PTE Calla's All Bets On Klad, Kelly Ladouceur, Cocker Spaniel, Adv P Listed Entry, Adv P PreTrial Superior … -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Enchantment Training Club, Albuquerque, New MexicoJudge: Xeanna J Falk PreTrial Novice PTN Pack's Peaches And Cream, Cheryl Vernon, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P PTS Darling Of St. Patrick's Day, Cynthia Boyd, Rottweiler, Nov P PTE Baar's Lula Von Boylan, Ginger Brayman, Rottweiler,… -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Enchantment Training Club, Albuquerque, New MexicoJudge: Xeanna J Falk Interior Novice A 1st PTN Pack's Peaches And Cream, Cheryl Vernon, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P 2nd NN PTS Placitas Ozymandias Ozzy, Carolyn M Bossert, Min American Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st… -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Nolypen Nosers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Nolypen Nosers, Carlsborg, WashingtonJudge: Sherilyn Seyler Handler Novice A 1st NHD NN PTS Sunburst Fair N Square, Carolyn Money, Golden Retriever, Nov P 2nd AV AC AHD NN PTE Tanaki's Charlie Rose, Enid Phreaner, Portuguese Water Dog, Nov P 3rd AV AC AE NHD NN PTS Brody… -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Nolypen Nosers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Nolypen Nosers, Carlsborg, WashingtonJudge: Anita C Pedersen Handler Novice A 1st PTE SV SC SI NHD AN Saffron Langley, Anita Mc Millan, Golden Retriever, Nov P 2nd SC NHD PTE AN Sir Issac Ohm Aka Ike, Kathy Ohm, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 3rd SC NHD PTE AN Rembrandt's… -
Nov 2, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Headquarters / Nosework - Saturday Trial
Canine Headquarters, Hutto, Texas1st NCH Eleanor Frisbee, Julie Morton, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd EHD NCH UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie SPOT, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 3rd EN Cherry, April Peiffer, Amb, Mst Cnt P… -
Nov 1, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Enchantment Training Club, Albuquerque, New MexicoJudge: Catherine A Hyatt Handler Novice A 1st NC NE PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Nov P 2nd PTA NN Sirius Elifran Blackdesert Willow, Shirley Stowe, English Toy Spaniel, Nov P 3rd SC AE NN PTM SI… -
Nov 1, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Enchantment Training Club, Albuquerque, New MexicoJudge: Xeanna J Falk Handler Novice A 1st SC AE NN PTM SI Theodore Parker, M Susan Boswell, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd NC NE PTE Graphic Silver Soliloquy, Susannah Burke, Standard Poodle, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st MI ME EC SN… -
Oct 27, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Full Master B 1st EHD NCH UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie SPOT, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 2nd AHD URX UWPCH UROC UAGI RATO CH EN UCD CAX Cher Car's Texas Taai SPOT-ON, Jackie… -
Oct 27, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Tracy Patton Full Elite B 1st NCH Keeva's Gus, Sally Campbell, Border Collie, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 2nd EN Rocky Enrico, Irene Mc Cleskey, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 3rd EHD NCH Burr Oak Foehn Winds… -
Oct 27, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Dennis George Full Master B 1st UNJ AHD EN URO2 CH Wigglebutt Miss B Haven SPOT-ON, Kristy Hubbard, Min American Shepherd, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd EN Deja Vu, Kathleen Huth-nicholl, Weimaraner, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P… -
Oct 27, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Dennis George Full Elite B 1st CH EN Foxvale's Gipsy Danger, Kristin Heiden, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT EN Canis Major Borgia, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Elt Cnt P Int F Ext F Veh F … -
Oct 26, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Full Master B 1st EHD EN FS Above The Clouds Cc Leprechaun, Sherree Bunyard, Sharon M Wong, Chinese Crested, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P USJ EHD EN Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt… -
Oct 26, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Tracy Patton Full Elite B 1st EHD NCH Burr Oak Foehn Winds Fun, Charlotte Norris, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 2nd NCH Keeva's Gus, Sally Campbell, Border Collie, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 3rd EHD NCH… -
Oct 26, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Dennis George PreTrial Advanced PTA F.r.e.f's Watch Me Jax, Stacey Hare, Boxer, Adv P NV PTA NI Four Lakes True Dat, Danny Geiss, Golden Retriever, Adv P PTS Litilann's Case Closed, Rochelle Tonelli, Standard Poodle, Adv P … -
Oct 26, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Interior Novice A 1st NI PTS RATN AV AC Miss Keanu, Arles Love, Joe Love, Border Collie, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st PTS Litilann's Case Closed, Rochelle Tonelli, Standard Poodle, Nov Int P HIT 2nd NI NE… -
Oct 25, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison PreTrial Novice PTS Litilann's Case Closed, Rochelle Tonelli, Standard Poodle, Nov P PTA F.r.e.f's Watch Me Jax, Stacey Hare, Boxer, Nov P PreTrial Advanced NV NC PTS NE Stardust My Country Tiz Of Thee, Pam… -
Oct 25, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Container Novice A 1st NV NC PTS NE Stardust My Country Tiz Of Thee, Pam Thornburg, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P HIT 2nd PTS Litilann's Case Closed, Rochelle Tonelli, Standard Poodle, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B … -
Oct 20, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Puget Sound K-9s / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Puget Sound K-9's, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Carol Victoria Lovejoy PreTrial Novice PTN URO1 Quincy Vahn Quade, Adora Lanphere, Anthony Quade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P NI NV NC PTM Lucy Lou, Heather Blomquist, Unrecognized, Nov P PreTrial Advanced NC PTM Dash Robert… -
Oct 20, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Utah Nosework Club, Lehi, UtahJudge: Cynthia Herl PreTrial Novice PTN Brisa Del Mar Lemon Juice, Brenda D Owens, Beagle, Nov P PreTrial Advanced PTE Mistybrooks La Paz, Janie L O'donnell, Unrecognized, Adv P PreTrial Master NN AC AI PTM Finbar Vom Majic… -
Oct 20, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Utah Nosework Club, Lehi, UtahJudge: Cynthia Herl PreTrial Master NI NC AE PTM Pouncing Princess O The Meadow, Erica Bukovac, Unrecognized, Mst P PreTrial Elite NN PTE AI AC Florabama The Devil Wears Brown, Brenda Santistevan, Sussex Spaniel, Elt P Exterior… -
Oct 19, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Puget Sound K-9s / Nosework - Saturday Show 1
Puget Sound K-9's, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Carol Victoria Lovejoy PreTrial Novice PTA UAGII Spirit Fawnella Rose, Tim Evans, Karen Evans, Golden Retriever, Nov P PTN URO1 Quincy Vahn Quade, Adora Lanphere, Anthony Quade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P PTN North Stars Miss… -
Oct 19, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Puget Sound K-9s / Nosework - Saturday Show 2
Puget Sound K-9's, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Tracy A Hill PreTrial Novice PTN North Stars Miss Mia, Carla Vertrees, Labrador Retriever, Nov P PTA Olympic Crest Chance Rendezvous, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Nov P PreTrial Advanced PTA Olympic Crest Chance Rendezvous, Kathy… -
Oct 19, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Utah Nosework Club, Farmington, UtahJudge: Cynthia Herl PreTrial Novice PTN URO3 UCDX Borgo's Over-n-out Mac Bounce, Alice R Reis, W.highland White Terrier, Nov P PTN Takota Mc Clure, Tim Mc Clure, Labrador Retriever, Nov P PTE Mistybrooks La Paz, Janie L O'donnell,… -
Oct 19, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Utah Nosework Club, Farmington, UtahJudge: Edith Schoepp PreTrial Master AN PTE Spring Fever Joyful Song, Nancy A Brunswick, Australian Shepherd, Mst P PreTrial Elite AN PTE Spring Fever Joyful Song, Nancy A Brunswick, Australian Shepherd, Elt P Container Novice A … -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana / Nosework - Sunday Show 1
United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana, Valparaiso, IndianaJudge: Holly Rupprecht Handler Advanced A 1st NHD NC USJCH AV PTE CH Jetoca's Never A Dull Moment, Darcy L Grieger, Patrick Grieger, Golden Retriever, Adv P Handler Excellent A 1st AHD CA UAGI EN Rose Gold Mercedes Vom Mittelwest… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana, Valparaiso, IndianaJudge: Holly Rupprecht Handler Advanced A 1st NHD NC USJCH AV PTE CH Jetoca's Never A Dull Moment, Darcy L Grieger, Patrick Grieger, Golden Retriever, Adv P Handler Excellent A 1st AHD CA UAGI EN Rose Gold Mercedes Vom Mittelwest… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Joanne Soyke Full Master B 1st UWPCH EN USJ EHD URO2 CH Old Drums Rockin New Years Eva SPOT-ON, Sandy Woodruff, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd EHD EN Burr Oak Foehn Winds Fun, Charlotte Norris, Belgian… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Joanne Soyke Full Elite B 1st URO1 EN Eromit's Glitzy's Gold Rush, Jeff Hartzler, Michele Hartzler, Labrador Retriever, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd UWPCH EN USJ EHD URO2 CH Old Drums Rockin New Years Eva SPOT-ON, Sandy… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Capital City Dogsports Association / Nosework - Sunday Trial
Capital City Dogsports Association, St. Johns, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson PreTrial Advanced PTA CH Valentino Vom Zisawinkel, Darla Sparr, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P PreTrial Elite RATN AN URO1 PTE GNJCH USA CA UFA'PR'Cher Car's Nasty Girl SPOT-ON, Carole Field, Parson Russell Terrier… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
On Source Nosework, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray PreTrial Master Listed Entry, Mst P NHD SN PTE Leyna Martin, Marielle Martin, Labrador Retriever, Mst P ME SN Sequel's Silver Pearl, Laurel A Westall, Standard Schnauzer, Mst P NHD NV PTE NE NC Cottonwoods… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
On Source Nosework, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Douglas E Ricks Handler Novice A 1st NHD NV PTE NE NC Cottonwoods Crazy Abe, Elizabeth Bernstein, Australian Shepherd, Nov P 2nd NHD ME SN Roo, Heidi Ruegg, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd SE PTM AN URO1 Glory Be Of Beaucarosa, Terry… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Mike Henslee Container Novice A 1st NC PTE Sinkonas Coming Up Roses, Bobbette Graves, Collie, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC PTS Bentley Baylor, Stephen Shink, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Cnt P 3rd PTA UCD URO1 Zephyr Vom Zeder Kamme,… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Mike Henslee Exterior Novice A 1st PTE Whiskey Creeks Heavenly Gabe, Toni Kincaid-ruddach, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 3rd PTA UCD URO1 Zephyr Vom Zeder Kamme, Janet Peterson, German Shepherd Dog,… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Caroline Oldham Full Master A MI SN PTE Savannah, Lisa Lowenstein, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext F Veh F Full Master B 1st ME MI SN EC Lykan's Casanova's Downfall, Lorraine M Niskala And Stacey Hayes, Italian Greyhound,… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Caroline Oldham Full Elite B 1st EN Ace's Mr Spock, Ginny Conway, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd EN Millie Maye, Amy Mathews, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P EN Eleanor Frisbee, Julie Morton… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Laurie Mclaughlin Full Elite B URO1 EN UACH EHD Sbk Surely You Jest Of Summer, Patricia Anne Harper, Boxer, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext F Veh P UAGII NCH EHD URO3 CH Rush's Q Up The Band, Annie Prange, Linda Brox, Flat-coated Retriever,… -
Oct 13, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Laurie Mclaughlin Full Elite B 1st UAGII NCH EHD URO3 CH Rush's Q Up The Band, Annie Prange, Linda Brox, Flat-coated Retriever, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 2nd ALCH EN Breica's Cowboy Casanova, Melissa Mullen, Weimaraner, Elt… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana, Valparaiso, IndianaJudge: Holly Rupprecht Handler Novice A 1st AV NHD AE NN UCD UAGI PTE URO1 GRCH Mariah's Catch Me If You Can SPOT-ON, Beverly Zaiko, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov P Handler Advanced B 1st NHD EN UWP Sundanz Hi Plnz Drift'n Snobiz, Marti… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana, Valparaiso, IndianaJudge: Holly Rupprecht Handler Novice A 1st NHD NC USJCH AV PTE CH Jetoca's Never A Dull Moment, Darcy L Grieger, Patrick Grieger, Golden Retriever, Nov P Handler Advanced B 1st NHD EN UWP Sundanz Hi Plnz Drift'n Snobiz, Marti… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Saturday Show 2
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Full Elite B 1st UWPCH EN USJ EHD URO2 CH Old Drums Rockin New Years Eva SPOT-ON, Sandy Woodruff, Doberman Pinscher, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd EHD NCH UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie SPOT, Gretchen Hannefield,… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Full Master B 1st UWPCH EN USJ EHD URO2 CH Old Drums Rockin New Years Eva SPOT-ON, Sandy Woodruff, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd URO1 EN Eromit's Glitzy's Gold Rush, Jeff Hartzler,… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Capital City Dogsports Association / Nosework - Saturday Trial
Capital City Dogsports Association, St. Johns, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson PreTrial Novice PTA CH Valentino Vom Zisawinkel, Darla Sparr, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P PreTrial Advanced AV AE CA GSJCH URO1 NN CH Chercar's 1 Singular Sensation, Kelly Reed Lucas, Dutch Shepherd, Adv P … -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
On Source Nosework, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray PreTrial Master MI NHD MV SHR SN PTE Wyncliff's Wild Violet, Rick Oswald, Flat-coated Retriever, Mst P NHD SN PTE Leyna Martin, Marielle Martin, Labrador Retriever, Mst P PTE Sonic Chaos, Chris Witmer,… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
On Source Nosework, Auburn, WashingtonJudge: Douglas E Ricks Handler Novice A 1st MI NHD MV SHR SN PTE Wyncliff's Wild Violet, Rick Oswald, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov P 2nd AC PTS AE AV NN Annie Dutcher, Lori Dutcher, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd PTM UCD UAGII AN URO3 CH… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Mike Henslee Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NHD PTN Zuran's Eddie Munster SPOT-ON, Linda Clark, Boston Terrier, Nov Int P 3rd PTA UCD URO1 Zephyr Vom Zeder Kamme, Janet Peterson, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Mary Jane Shervais Interior Superior B 1st AN EHD SC PTE Wedgewoodinthepocketroohilltop, Carolyn S Bail, Charles E Bail, Border Collie, Sup Int P 2nd SI AN SC PTE Monarch's Avenue Q At Glen Tana, Tannis Witherspoon, Belgian… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Phyllis Dorrough PreTrial Novice NV PTE Shalako's New World Man, Barbara Weiner, Mike Arnett, Australian Shepherd, Nov P NV PTA Brighteye Stories In The Stars, Denise Mc Clure, Bernese Mountain Dog, Nov P PTS Bailey White, Lisa… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Exterior Novice A 1st NV AC PTE Yellow Rose Diamond Hunter, Winnetta Burt, Richard Burt, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P 2nd NN PTS Scarlett White, Lisa White, Anthony White, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P 3rd AV NN AC… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Canine Companion Club, Bridgen, CanadaJudge: Laurie Mclaughlin PreTrial Advanced PTE Merit's A Sailor's Delight, Cindy Anguilo, Judith Fleischaker, Marit Alsager, Manchester Terrier, Adv P PreTrial Superior PTE Merit's A Sailor's Delight, Cindy Anguilo, Judith… -
Oct 12, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Laurie Mclaughlin PreTrial Novice PTE Merit's A Sailor's Delight, Cindy Anguilo, Judith Fleischaker, Marit Alsager, Manchester Terrier, Nov P PreTrial Elite PTE Merit's A Sailor's Delight, Cindy Anguilo, Judith Fleischaker,… -
Oct 11, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Friday Trial
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Tannis Witherspoon PreTrial Novice Listed Entry, Nov P PTS NHD Playin It Again, Jill D Henderson, Unrecognized, Nov P PTN Sound's Special Liaison To Sc, Linda Clark, Boxer, Nov P PTN Windsong's Music In My Soul, Mary Jane… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Rocky Mountain Dog Stars, Sheridan, WyomingJudge: Tracy Patton Vehicle Novice A 1st NV NI NE PTS Tiramisu Von Sentinelharts, Elizabeth Locascio, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P HIT 2nd NN PTE Rumor Has It, Paulette Mcnally, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P 3rd NV NC AI PTE Bleu… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Rocky Mountain Dog Stars, Sheridan, WyomingJudge: Tracy Patton Vehicle Novice A 1st NV NC AI PTE Bleu Frank, Jonathon Frank, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P 2nd NN PTE Rumor Has It, Paulette Mcnally, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P 3rd NV NI NE PTS Tiramisu Von Sentinelharts,… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Tiger Paton Handler Novice A 1st NN NHD AI PTE Dp's Kicsi Baba Kutya, Coleen Lake, Vizsla, Nov P Handler Excellent A 1st MI SN PTE EHD Crk Oak Red Rugrr Of Wizland, Sue Wiesneske, Doberman Pinscher, Exc P 2nd MC UAGI EE MI… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Tiger Paton Handler Advanced A 1st NN NHD AI PTE Dp's Kicsi Baba Kutya, Coleen Lake, Vizsla, Adv P Exterior Novice A 1st NN PTA Ohoi's Unchained Melody, Paula Crotteau, Newfoundland, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NE NV… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Headquarters / Nosework - Sunday Trial
Canine Headquarters, Hutto, TexasJudge: Kathryn Butts Full Elite A USJ EN Lexi, Sharon Schroeder, German Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt F Int P Ext P Veh P Full Elite B 1st EHD NCH UAGII'PR'Kort-mar Louie SPOT, Gretchen Hannefield, American Eskimo, Elt Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange PreTrial Advanced NI PTA NC URO1 Rival's Kenzie, Stephanie Noonan, Border Collie, Adv P Container Novice A 1st NC PTA CH Axelbelle Zdenek Archi The Red, Gail Armstrong, Miniature Bull Terrier, Nov Cnt P … -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Container Novice B 1st NC Skye, Stephanie Noonan, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P Interior Novice B 1st NI PTA NC URO1 Rival's Kenzie, Stephanie Noonan, Border Collie, Nov Int P Interior Advanced A 1st AI AC PTS… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Nolypen Nosers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Nolypen Nosers, Carlsborg, WashingtonJudge: Sherilyn Seyler Handler Novice A 1st AN Saffron Langley, Anita Mc Millan, Golden Retriever, Nov P 2nd NN PTS Sunburst Fair N Square, Carolyn Money, Golden Retriever, Nov P 3rd NN PTS Griffin G Graycloak, Kathleen D Schmidt,… -
Oct 6, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Nolypen Nosers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Nolypen Nosers, Carlsborg, WashingtonJudge: Sherilyn Seyler Handler Novice A 1st NN PTE Tanaki's Charlie Rose, Enid Phreaner, Portuguese Water Dog, Nov P 2nd AE AV AI NN PTS Tudorose Will Go Catch A Keta, Linda D Mc Cullough, Standard Poodle, Nov P 3rd AN Saffron Langley… -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Rocky Mountain Dog Stars, Sheridan, WyomingJudge: Tracy Patton PreTrial Novice PTA Backroads Blue Sky Dannsair, Andi Reimer, English Shepherd, Nov P PreTrial Advanced PTA Backroads Blue Sky Dannsair, Andi Reimer, English Shepherd, Adv P NI PTS NC Casey Bailey, Grace Bailey,… -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Rocky Mountain Dog Stars, Sheridan, WyomingJudge: Tracy Patton Interior Novice A 1st PTA Backroads Blue Sky Dannsair, Andi Reimer, English Shepherd, Nov Int P 2nd NV NI NE PTS Tiramisu Von Sentinelharts, Elizabeth Locascio, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 3rd NI PTS NC Casey… -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Tiger Paton PreTrial Novice NE NV NI Giving Sage Advice, Heidi Goethel, Labrador Retriever, Nov P PreTrial Advanced NV NI PTS NC'PR'The Impossible Dream @ Spirit, Jennifer Hatten, Silken Windhound, Adv P PreTrial Master … -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Tiger Paton PreTrial Elite NE NV NI Giving Sage Advice, Heidi Goethel, Labrador Retriever, Elt P Interior Novice A 1st NN PTA Ohoi's Unchained Melody, Paula Crotteau, Newfoundland, Nov Int P 2nd NV NI PTS NC'PR'The… -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Headquarters / Nosework - Saturday Trial
Canine Headquarters, Hutto, TexasJudge: Kathryn Butts Full Master B 1st EN Keeva's Gus, Sally Campbell, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P HIT 2nd NCH Belcol C'est Frater Eli, Judy Quick, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P Int P Ext P Veh P 3rd CA EN Tinkerbell,… -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange PreTrial Novice NI NC PTE Sinder, Shelley Porter, Unrecognized, Nov P Listed Entry, Nov P PTN USJCH UUF CH Cher Car's Me And My Arrow, Carole Field, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P NC PTA CH Axelbelle Zdenek Archi The Red,… -
Oct 5, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Oxford Dog Sports, Princeton, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange PreTrial Novice PTN CH Tali Du Domaine, Suzie Dufour, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P PreTrial Advanced NC PTA CH Axelbelle Zdenek Archi The Red, Gail Armstrong, Miniature Bull Terrier, Adv P Container Novice A … -
Oct 4, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Rocky Mountain Dog Stars, Sheridan, WyomingJudge: Tracy Patton PreTrial Novice NV PTE Clancy Red Bear, Deborah Butler, Poodle, Nov P NV NI NE PTS Tiramisu Von Sentinelharts, Elizabeth Locascio, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P PTN Pansy Rose Bluchic, Donna Knudson, Yorkshire Terrier… -
Oct 4, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Rocky Mountain Dog Stars, Sheridan, WyomingJudge: Tracy Patton Exterior Novice A 1st NV NI NE PTS Tiramisu Von Sentinelharts, Elizabeth Locascio, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P HIT 2nd NN PTE Rumor Has It, Paulette Mcnally, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P 3rd PTS Bailey, Nancy… -
Oct 4, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Handler Novice A 1st NN NHD AI PTE Dp's Kicsi Baba Kutya, Coleen Lake, Vizsla, Nov P 2nd PTA Charlie Chewbarka, Patricia Baer, Unrecognized, Nov P Handler Advanced B 1st AHD EI MN EE Freedom Spirited… -
Oct 4, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Handler Novice A 1st NHD MN EC UAGI Miss Roxy Rose, Virginia Lewis, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd NN NHD AI PTE Dp's Kicsi Baba Kutya, Coleen Lake, Vizsla, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st MI SN Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy… -
Sep 29, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Sarah Schroeder PreTrial Superior NV PTS CH Alubyc Prime Suspect, Kelly Sisco, Jenica Belsha, Golden Retriever, Sup P PreTrial Master AV PTM AC AE NN NHD Show Me Addison Sisco, Kelly Sisco, Golden Retriever, Mst P PreTrial… -
Sep 29, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Sarah Schroeder PreTrial Advanced NV PTA URO1 Chisholm's Tri-fire Ash, Carol Perry, Australian Shepherd, Adv P Vehicle Novice A 1st NN AC PTE Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Nov Veh P HIT Vehicle… -
Sep 29, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Paws Unlimited, Inc. / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1
Paws Unlimited, Inc., Marne, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico PreTrial Superior Listed Entry, Sup P Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NN AI AC PTE Pepper Smith, Paula Smith, Border Collie, Nov Ext P HIT Exterior Advanced B 1st… -
Sep 29, 2019 -
OFFICIAL: Paws Unlimited, Inc. / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2
Paws Unlimited, Inc., Marne, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico Exterior Advanced B 1st AE AI PTS AC NN UCD URO3 Srf Blu Loch's Wee Bonnie Lass, Melissa R Schriver, Collie, Adv Ext P HIT 2nd NN AI AC PTE Pepper Smith, Paula Smith, Border Collie, Adv Ext P Exterior…
Page: Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next [ >> ] Last (2,690 Search Results)