Nosework Event Results
-
Nov 21, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Richard Beezley Exterior Novice B 1st NNCH ANCH EN UAGII MHD URO1 Amazing Second Chance Fancy, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P Exterior Advanced A 1st NN AE AV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Debi D… -
Nov 21, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Richard Beezley Exterior Novice A 1st NN MC AV URO1 Otreks Be My Valentine, Claudia Brierre, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NN UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Lynda Portiss, Pembroke… -
Nov 21, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
K9 Fanciers, Flint, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico Container Novice B 1st Flynn, Kayla Dever, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P Container Advanced A 1st NV NI AC PTS CH Cartouche Comme Un Reve Noir, Rebecca Burgess, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P Container… -
Nov 21, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
K9 Fanciers, Flint, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico Container Novice B 1st Davey, Kayla Dever, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P Container Advanced A 1st NV NI AC PTS CH Cartouche Comme Un Reve Noir, Rebecca Burgess, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P Container… -
Nov 21, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Caroline Oldham Exterior Novice A 1st NN AI NHD Silver Sail's Jib's Tillerman, Suzi Cope, Poodle, Nov Ext P 2nd PTN Libby, Karin Roberts, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P 3rd NE NV Rafters Hidden Gem Jace Avery, Katherine Chyobotov,… -
Nov 20, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Dovie Ryan Container Novice B 1st URO3 UAGII MHD EN Lk Tudors Bring Back The Rowdy SPOT, Lee Blankenship, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P 2nd EN EHD UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Nov Cnt P 3rd NN… -
Nov 20, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Richard Beezley Container Novice B 1st NN UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Lynda Portiss, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P 2nd URO3 UAGII MHD EN Lk Tudors Bring Back The Rowdy SPOT, Lee Blankenship, Pembroke Welsh… -
Nov 15, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Wolverine Dog Training Club, Farmington Hills, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st NC Ava, Callie Gorlitz, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd UCD NC URO2 Fairlane's Wind Sprite, Susan C Tafelski, Cairn Terrier, Nov Cnt P 3rd UAGI URO3 UCDX Shivaree Jansim Eureka, Philipa A… -
Nov 15, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Wolverine Dog Training Club, Farmington Hills, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st NC Ava, Callie Gorlitz, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd UCD URO1 UAGI CH Faireview The Old Landmark, Philipa A Sahiner, Border Terrier, Nov Cnt P 3rd UCD NC URO2 Fairlane's Wind Sprite, Susan C… -
Nov 15, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Belton, TexasJudge: Richard Beezley Container Novice A 1st NC CH Cedar Hill Backwoods Barbie, Becky Barnes, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC NE AV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann, Melissa Kato, Golden… -
Nov 15, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Belton, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Container Novice A 1st NC NE AV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann, Melissa Kato, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC CH Cedar Hill Backwoods Barbie, Becky Barnes, Australian… -
Nov 15, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Kingston, CanadaJudge: Laurie Soutar Handler Novice A 1st NC AI CH Honey Of Cream Iz Teremka, Svetlana Lochan, Black Russian Terrier, Nov P 2nd NC AI NE Max, Cindy Breen, Poodle, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st Listed Entry, Nov P 2nd NHD CTX PTE MN… -
Nov 15, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Kingston, CanadaJudge: Laurie Soutar Handler Advanced B 1st NHD CTX PTE MN URO1 CCM GRCH Urban Legends Canadian Jewel, Mary Ann Nemisz, Thai Ridgeback, Adv P 2nd NHD SI MC SV AN Phillips' Rhodium SPOT-ON, Colleen Phillips, Yorkshire Terrier, Adv P … -
Nov 14, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Wolverine Dog Training Club, Farmington Hills, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Interior Novice B 1st ALCH EN Cher Car's Amazing Grace, Karen Irwin, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 2nd NC NI PTM Clinton Oaks Love Potion #9, Marilyn Tomaszewski, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 3rd NI NC PTS CH… -
Nov 14, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Wolverine Dog Training Club, Farmington Hills, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Interior Novice A 1st UCD URO1 UAGI CH Faireview The Old Landmark, Philipa A Sahiner, Border Terrier, Nov Int P 2nd NI NC Chercar No Knife To A Gunfight, Kristina Jordan, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior… -
Nov 14, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Belton, TexasJudge: Richard Beezley Vehicle Novice A 1st NC NE NV USJ Larkin Grace Wilde, Johnny Wilde, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P 2nd Red Canyon Firecracker, Melissa Fathers, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P Vehicle Novice B 1st NC NV NI Jax… -
Nov 14, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Belton, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Exterior Novice A 1st NC NE NV USJ Larkin Grace Wilde, Johnny Wilde, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P 2nd Red Canyon Firecracker, Melissa Fathers, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P 3rd NC NE AV Dogwood Camoflage… -
Nov 14, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Kingston, CanadaJudge: Laurie Soutar Handler Novice A 1st NC AI NE Max, Cindy Breen, Poodle, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NHD CTX PTE MN URO1 CCM GRCH Urban Legends Canadian Jewel, Mary Ann Nemisz, Thai Ridgeback, Nov P 2nd NHD SI MC SV AN Phillips'… -
Nov 14, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Kingston, CanadaJudge: Laurie Soutar Handler Novice A 1st NHD SI SC URO1 Goldencol's Karamel Delight, Eileen Fisher, Golden Retriever, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st Listed Entry, Nov P 2nd NHD CTX PTE MN URO1 CCM GRCH Urban Legends Canadian Jewel,… -
Nov 13, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Belton, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Vehicle Novice A 1st NC NE NV USJ Larkin Grace Wilde, Johnny Wilde, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P 2nd Camoflage's Holiday Lights, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P 3rd NC NV CH Camoflage's Fastest Girl… -
Nov 13, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Belton, TexasJudge: Richard Beezley Exterior Novice A 1st NC NE NV CH Camoflage's Photo Finish, Kathleen J Becker, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P 2nd NC NE AV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann,… -
Nov 8, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Amy Wukotich Interior Novice A 1st NI Montrose's Mr. Banks, Patti Stitz, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NN SHR Overall's Little Sunshine Runa, Michaela Fisher, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P 4th NN… -
Nov 8, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Interior Novice A 1st NN SHR Overall's Little Sunshine Runa, Michaela Fisher, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NN CH Rosewoods Shoot4stars @ Olderidge, Robyn Rafalzik, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Int P 3rd Listed… -
Nov 8, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Sunday Trail 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Container Superior A 1st NI AC PTS URX2 UUD UROG Bunker's Skye's The Limit, Jill Perry, Standard Poodle, Sup Cnt P Container Superior B 1st NHD SN PTE Cabellas Panda Bear, Susan Dee Mowbray, Labrador… -
Nov 8, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Carol Victoria Lovejoy Container Master A 1st MV NHD MC AN PTE Libby Zip, Joneen Lynn Calhoun, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P 2nd SE MC AN PTE AHD Miika Irvine, Linda Sue Irvine, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P 3rd AHD MN Roo, Heidi… -
Nov 7, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Container Novice A 1st NN CH Rosewoods Shoot4stars @ Olderidge, Robyn Rafalzik, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN SHR Overall's Little Sunshine Runa, Michaela Fisher, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P 3rd NN… -
Nov 7, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Container Novice A 1st NN CH Rosewoods Shoot4stars @ Olderidge, Robyn Rafalzik, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN SHR Overall's Little Sunshine Runa, Michaela Fisher, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P 3rd… -
Nov 7, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Container Novice A 1st PTS Jasmine Vom Banach, Laura Mc Donald, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC RATN CH'PR'Dekk's Mischief Managed @ Zakk SPOT, Ingrid Knorr, Garet Handy,… -
Nov 7, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Container Advanced A 1st NHD NC PTE PTA Sir Baltic Frankincence, Melissa Williams, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P 2nd NN UCD PTS URO3 Sovereign Wild Flower-poppy SPOT, Jill Perry, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P 3rd… -
Nov 6, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Carol Victoria Lovejoy Handler Novice A 1st NHD NC PTE PTA Sir Baltic Frankincence, Melissa Williams, Standard Poodle, Nov P 2nd NHD SE SV AN MC PTE Miss Panda Bear, Susan Dee Mowbray, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd NN AI AV AC PTE… -
Nov 6, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richland, WashingtonJudge: Carol Victoria Lovejoy Container Elite A 1st SI MV EC AN Piper, Kellie Opgenorth, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P Interior Elite A 1st MI MV MC EHD SN PTE'PR'Troy Cafe Melange Delight, Beat Schmid, Monika Schmid, English Shepherd,… -
Nov 1, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Exterior Novice A 1st NC NE Bella Rae, Christina Hees, Karl F Hees, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Ext P 2nd NC NE Hennesseys Whiskey, Megan Hennessey, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NC NV UCD URO3… -
Nov 1, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Container Novice A 1st NC NE Bella Rae, Christina Hees, Karl F Hees, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC NV Maxwell Jackson, Karl Hees, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC NE Hennesseys Whiskey, Megan Hennessey,… -
Oct 31, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Exterior Novice A 1st Wildfire Everyone Wants To Be Me, Fred Krueger, Border Collie, Nov Ext P 2nd NC NE Bella Rae, Christina Hees, Karl F Hees, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Ext P 3rd Olivia Aquamarine Ball, Kahla… -
Oct 31, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Container Novice A 1st NC NV Maxwell Jackson, Karl Hees, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC NE Bella Rae, Christina Hees, Karl F Hees, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Cnt P 3rd Wildfire Everyone Wants To Be Me, Fred… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Vehicle Novice A 1st NN Mackie, Robin Ashman-terrell, Dachshund, Nov Veh P 2nd NV NHD AC K C Ii Comegys, Sherry Comegys, Border Collie, Nov Veh P 3rd NV NC NI PTS Clara Amelia Bader, Jennifer Rockhold Bader,… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
K9 Fanciers, Greenville, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico Container Novice B 1st NNCH ANCH EC EI RATO UAGI EE MN AHD Emma Mae Be Shootin To Chill, Nancie Jo Carlson, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC NI NV URO1 USJ UWP PTA CH Wsk's Iron Town Miner, Morghan Minnick,… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
K9 Fanciers, Greenville, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico Container Novice B 1st NNCH ANCH EC EI RATO UAGI EE MN AHD Emma Mae Be Shootin To Chill, Nancie Jo Carlson, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P Container Advanced B 1st NNCH ANCH EC EI RATO UAGI EE MN AHD Emma Mae… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Linda Ringle Interior Novice A 1st NN Marauder's Thunderstruck, H Marlene Hill, Rottweiler, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NI NC Beau Geste Grace Charm Winterset, Patrice D Reider, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NI Autumn… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Linda Ringle Interior Novice A 1st NN Marauder's Thunderstruck, H Marlene Hill, Rottweiler, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NI NC Beau Geste Grace Charm Winterset, Patrice D Reider, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NI Autumn… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Handler Novice B 1st SE SI AN MC Shewana's Handsome King, Kristina Ashley Pomcegier, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Container Novice A 1st NI NE NC Hurricane Creek Show Me, Norman E Minarik, Border Collie, Nov Cnt… -
Oct 25, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Chris Eblen Container Novice A 1st NI NE NC Hurricane Creek Show Me, Norman E Minarik, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NN CH'PR'River Bottom Divine Intrvntion, Tracy Kaecker, Franklin Williams, English… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Exterior Novice A 1st NN AI NHD AC Miles Rhys De Pays Du Soleil, Laurie Reeter-brown, Jay Brown, Epagneul Breton, Nov Ext P 2nd NN Mackie, Robin Ashman-terrell, Dachshund, Nov Ext P 3rd NV NC NI PTS Clara Amelia… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd NN Mackie, Robin Ashman-terrell, Dachshund, Nov Ext P 3rd NV NC AI NHD Silver Sail's Jib's Tillerman, Suzi Cope, Poodle, Nov Ext P 4th NN AI NHD AC Miles Rhys De… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
K9 Fanciers, Greenville, MichiganJudge: Maude Tank Interior Novice A 1st Bur Oak's Happy Day With Jozey, Susan Evans, Robert Evans, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NNCH ANCH EC EI RATO UAGI EE MN AHD Emma Mae Be Shootin To Chill, Nancie Jo… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
K9 Fanciers, Greenville, MichiganJudge: Maude Tank Interior Novice B 1st NNCH ANCH EC EI RATO UAGI EE MN AHD Emma Mae Be Shootin To Chill, Nancie Jo Carlson, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NC NI NV URO1 USJ UWP PTA CH Wsk's Iron Town Miner, Morghan Minnick, Golden… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, For Wayne, IndianaJudge: Jodine J Briel Container Novice A 1st NC Satchmo, Neal Harkenrider, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd PTN Remmy, Sheila Harkenrider, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd NN URO1 Hickey's Crosley, Rebecca Hickey, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 4th… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Jodine J Briel Container Novice A 1st NC Satchmo, Neal Harkenrider, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN Marauder's Thunderstruck, H Marlene Hill, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P 3rd NI NC CH Rambo's Coyote 5.0, Laura Rambo, Amy Mills, Jim… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Container Novice A 1st NI NC J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI Morgan, Julianna Wodzinski, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd NI NE NC Shadowland's Reginald, Jolee… -
Oct 24, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Container Novice A 1st NI NE NC Shadowland's Reginald, Jolee Edwards, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NC J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P Container Novice… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Puget Sound K-9s / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Puget Sound K-9's, Graham, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Container Master A 1st MC MI NHD MV SHR SN PTE Wyncliff's Wild Violet, Rick Oswald, Flat-coated Retriever, Mst Cnt P 2nd MC MI SN Elwha Maggie's Got Moxie, Barbara Johnson, Border Terrier, Mst Cnt P 3rd MI… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Puget Sound K-9s / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Puget Sound K-9's, Graham, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Handler Novice B 1st SN Brixi Von Sontausen, Donna Morgan Murray, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P 2nd NHD SC SE PTM AN URO1 Glory Be Of Beaucarosa, Terry Lyttle Or J'anna Lyttle, Beauceron, Nov P 3rd PTA UAGII… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Oxford Dog Sports, Bright, CanadaJudge: Jane Taylor Handler Advanced A 1st NHD SN PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Adv P 2nd AV AHD AI MC Kyla - Little Miss Attitude, Patty Johnson, Unrecognized, Adv P Handler Master B 1st SNCH EN EHD CA Legacyk… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Oxford Dog Sports, Bright, CanadaJudge: Jane Taylor Handler Novice A 1st NI AC NE RATO UWP URO2 UJJ CH CAX Bnj Ordinary Hero SPOT, Deanna Glasgow, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P 2nd NHD SC AI AV NN PTE Pointblank Ramsey, Lindsy Levesque, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Utah Nosework Club, Lehi, UtahJudge: Cynthia Herl Exterior Novice A 1st NE Tornado, Jeanne Davis, Patterdale Terrier, Nov Ext P 2nd NC NE Lincoln Ryker Shadowalker, Katherine Liddell, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P 3rd NV NC NI Maisie, Karen Cordner, Basset Hound,… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Utah Nosework Club, Lehi, UtahJudge: Cynthia Herl Container Novice A 1st NE Tornado, Jeanne Davis, Patterdale Terrier, Nov Cnt P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC NE Lincoln Ryker Shadowalker, Katherine Liddell, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 4th NC NV NE… -
Oct 18, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Sunday Trial
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Phyllis Dorrough Handler Novice A 1st SV MC AN Asuna, Jennifer Beeman, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd SNCH EN USFCH UREV UJJCH Lazy S Oreo Double Stuff, Sherry Dahly, Lois Stevens, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd AI AE AC PTS Regen's Just… -
Oct 17, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Puget Sound K-9s / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Puget Sound K-9's, Graham, WashingtonJudge: Sherilyn Seyler Container Elite B 1st EC EE NHD EI MN Wild Laelia Von Sontausen, Donna Morgan Murray, German Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt P 2nd EC EHD EV MN Bob Marley, Elaine Cruickshank, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P Interior Elite A … -
Oct 17, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Oxford Dog Sports, Bright, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Handler Novice A 1st NHD SC AI AV NN PTE Pointblank Ramsey, Lindsy Levesque, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P 2nd Carhans Mr. Wiggins, Suzanne Wiebe, English Springer Spaniel, Nov P 3rd NHD SN PTE Alberta K9 Motaro,… -
Oct 17, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Oxford Dog Sports, Bright, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Handler Novice A 1st NHD SN PTE Alberta K9 Motaro, Katrina Sims, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd Carhans Mr. Wiggins, Suzanne Wiebe, English Springer Spaniel, Nov P 3rd Sheena, Charlene Williams, Unrecognized, Nov P 4th… -
Oct 17, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Utah Nosework Club, Lehi, UtahJudge: Cynthia Herl Container Novice A 1st NN UFA CA CH Terror's Tsu-nami Of Oakleaf, Cathy Thomas, Jeanne Davis, Patterdale Terrier, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC NV NE Oakleafs Limited Edition Titan, Cathy Thomas, Patterdale Terrier, Nov Cnt P … -
Oct 17, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Utah Nosework Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Utah Nosework Club, Lehi, UtahJudge: Edith Schoepp Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd Saranade Friar Tuck, Jeanne M Lyons, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Nov Ext P 3rd NE NI NC CH Rhapsody's Schatzi Von Milburn, Patricia Milburn, Miniature Schnauzer,… -
Oct 17, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Saturday Trial
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Phyllis Dorrough Handler Novice A 1st SV MC AN Asuna, Jennifer Beeman, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd SNCH EN USFCH UREV UJJCH Lazy S Oreo Double Stuff, Sherry Dahly, Lois Stevens, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd AI AE AC PTS Regen's Just… -
Oct 12, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Monday Trial 1
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Container Master B 1st MNCH EN ALCH Breica's Cowboy Casanova, Melissa Mullen, Weimaraner, Mst Cnt P 2nd NWGC SNGC NCH UAGII EHD URO3 CH Rush's Q Up The Band, Annie Prange, Linda Brox, Flat-coated Retriever,… -
Oct 12, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Monday Trial 2
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Container Master B 1st NWGC SNGC NCH UAGII EHD URO3 CH Rush's Q Up The Band, Annie Prange, Linda Brox, Flat-coated Retriever, Mst Cnt P 2nd MNCH EN ALCH Breica's Cowboy Casanova, Melissa Mullen, Weimaraner,… -
Oct 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st MNCH EN ALCH Breica's Cowboy Casanova, Melissa Mullen, Weimaraner, Nov Cnt P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 3rd MNCH EN GRCH Navarro… -
Oct 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Container Novice A 1st NN AI AE PTE Echo Lou, Kendall Wharton, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd NE NC Grace Huisjes, Donna Huisjes, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt… -
Oct 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Vehicle Novice A 1st NV Jinks, Susan Griffith, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Veh P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P Vehicle Novice B 1st ME UCD EV SN URO2 EC Mikel's Freckled Collie Tucker, Susan Mikel,… -
Oct 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Exterior Novice A 1st NE NV Dirks' Cinnamon, Renee Dirks, Dalmatian, Nov Ext P 2nd NE NV NI Perrault's Mc Kinley, Nicole Perrault, Border Collie, Nov Ext P 3rd NV Jinks, Susan Griffith, Ns Duck Tolling… -
Oct 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: Shanna Chynoweth Exterior Novice A 1st NE NV Ranzfel You've Got Time, Ellen Kraminsky, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd NV NE Raylin Cj I've Putaspellon You, Lou-anne… -
Oct 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: Shanna Chynoweth Exterior Novice B 1st NV NE Raylin Cj I've Putaspellon You, Lou-anne Lambert, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Ext P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 3rd NE NV Underdog With Point To Prove, Cathy Jenkins, Labrador Retriever… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NV AC AE PTE Bruticus Huisjes, Donna Huisjes, Unrecognized, Nov Int P 3rd NV NI URO1 Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver, Erica Coulson, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NV NI URO1 Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver, Erica Coulson, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior Novice B ENCH MNCH NWCH CH URO1 Images Caught Me Trippin',… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Vehicle Novice A 1st NV Jinks, Susan Griffith, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Veh P 2nd NE NV Dirks' Cinnamon, Renee Dirks, Dalmatian, Nov Veh P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P Vehicle Novice B 1st SN EI EC… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: 4RK9s Inc / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
4RK9's Inc, Cedar Rapids, IowaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Exterior Novice A 1st NE NV NI Perrault's Mc Kinley, Nicole Perrault, Border Collie, Nov Ext P 2nd NE NV Dirks' Cinnamon, Renee Dirks, Dalmatian, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st SN EI EC Rockabye's Hot Flame… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: Shanna Chynoweth Exterior Novice B 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd NV NE Xprecious Lacey At Windyhill, Rita O'halloran, Beagle, Nov Ext P 3rd AV NN Superfly's Devil Made Me Do It, Donia Roorda, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P … -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, CanadaJudge: Shanna Chynoweth Exterior Novice A 1st NE NV Ranzfel You've Got Time, Ellen Kraminsky, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NV NE Xprecious Lacey At Windyhill, Rita O'halloran, Beagle, Nov Ext P 2nd Listed… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Victor Borras Vehicle Novice A 1st NV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann, Melissa Kato, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P 2nd NV Rafters Hidden Gem Jace Avery, Katherine Chyobotov, Golden Retriever… -
Oct 10, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Victor Borras Vehicle Novice A 1st NV NC Maia Bleue De Bien-aime, Elizabeth Evans, Berger Des Pyrenees, Nov Veh P 2nd NV NC NI PTS Clara Amelia Bader, Jennifer Rockhold Bader, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P… -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Napanee, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Handler Novice A 1st SV NHD AN ALCH SC PTE Huntaway Tink, Shawna Froese, Border Terrier, Nov P 2nd NHD AI SC Kyla - Little Miss Attitude, Patty Johnson, Unrecognized, Nov P Container Novice B 1st MI MC AN PTE… -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Napanee, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Handler Novice A 1st NHD AI SC Kyla - Little Miss Attitude, Patty Johnson, Unrecognized, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st CTX PTE MN URO1 CCM GRCH Urban Legends Canadian Jewel, Mary Ann Nemisz, Thai Ridgeback, Nov P … -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Cynthia Angiulo Handler Novice A 1st NN NHD AV AI AE Alouette's Zealous Guardian, Linda Redfield, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NHD AN SE SV SI Giving Sage Advice, Heidi Goethel, Labrador Retriever, Nov P … -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Cynthia Angiulo Handler Advanced A 1st NN NHD AV AI AE Alouette's Zealous Guardian, Linda Redfield, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv P Handler Advanced B 1st SNCH MNCH NHD EN URO3 Finns Rainbows Finally Tristan, Stacey Hare,… -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Hammond, IndianaJudge: Jodine J Briel Handler Novice B 1st NN NHD Haus Deykotas Go Speed Racer, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Advanced A 1st SE SC AHD SI AN PTE URO1 GRCH Nikolodeons Thats It Igotabeme SPOT,… -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Hammond, IndianaJudge: Christine Kozanda Handler Novice B 1st NN NHD Haus Deykotas Go Speed Racer, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Master B 1st NWCH SNGC NCH UAGII MHD Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, Carol… -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Capital City Dogsports Association / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Capital City Dogsports Association, St. Johns, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC Chercar No Knife To A Gunfight, Kristina Jordan, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st ENCH MNCH EHD CA NWCH UWPCH CH Snobiz Everybody Loves A… -
Oct 4, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Capital City Dogsports Association / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Capital City Dogsports Association, St. Johns, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st NC Chercar No Knife To A Gunfight, Kristina Jordan, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 3rd CH Cher Car's Lady Marmalade, Lori J Webster, Kerry Leonard, Dutch Shepherd,… -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Napanee, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Handler Novice A 1st SV NHD AN ALCH SC PTE Huntaway Tink, Shawna Froese, Border Terrier, Nov P 2nd AC NHD AI NN CH URO3 Castlegar Elroy At Autumwynd, Marie-p Babin, Labrador Retriever, Nov P Handler Excellent B … -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Maple Leaf Kennel Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Maple Leaf Kennel Club, Napanee, CanadaJudge: Annie Prange Handler Novice A 1st SV NHD AN ALCH SC PTE Huntaway Tink, Shawna Froese, Border Terrier, Nov P 2nd AC NHD AI NN CH URO3 Castlegar Elroy At Autumwynd, Marie-p Babin, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 3rd NHD AI SC Kyla -… -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Handler Novice A 1st NN NHD AV AI AE Alouette's Zealous Guardian, Linda Redfield, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st SNCH MNCH NHD EN URO3 Finns Rainbows Finally Tristan, Stacey Hare,… -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WisconsinJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Handler Novice A 1st NN NHD AV AI AE Alouette's Zealous Guardian, Linda Redfield, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NHD AN SE SV SI Giving Sage Advice, Heidi Goethel, Labrador Retriever, Nov P … -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Hammond, IndianaJudge: Jodine J Briel Handler Novice B 1st NN NHD Haus Deykotas Go Speed Racer, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Master B 1st NWCH SNGC NCH UAGII MHD Vom Grobersee's Demolition Man, Carol Kozanda,… -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Hammond, IndianaJudge: Christine Kozanda Handler Novice B 1st NN NHD Haus Deykotas Go Speed Racer, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Advanced A 1st SE SC AHD SI AN PTE URO1 GRCH Nikolodeons Thats It Igotabeme SPOT… -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Capital City Dogsports Association / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Capital City Dogsports Association, St. Johns, MichiganJudge: Paul D Hebeler Interior Novice A 1st NN The Cisco Kid Of Cher Car, Michael Spayde, Cheryl Carlson, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 2nd NC Chercar No Knife To A Gunfight, Kristina Jordan, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior… -
Oct 3, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Capital City Dogsports Association / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Capital City Dogsports Association, St Johns, MichiganJudge: Paul D Hebeler Interior Novice B 1st ENCH MNCH EHD CA NWCH UWPCH CH Snobiz Everybody Loves A Dream, Daniel R Ellerby Sr Or Marti Ellerby, Samoyed, Nov Int P 2nd NN CH AC Rin-tin-tins Rin-tin-tin SPOT, Nancy Hibiske-reed, White… -
Sep 27, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Echo Club Incorporated / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Echo Club Incorporated, Buchanan, MichiganJudge: Kate Barton Handler Novice A 1st MC UAGI SN ME Achtung Verena Vom Stratosphere, Lisa Meleski, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P 2nd AC NN PTS Akira Azul, Ann Trevino, Unrecognized, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NN SC Wildfire Some… -
Sep 27, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Echo Club Incorporated / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Echo Club Incorporated, Buchanan, MichiganJudge: Kate Barton Handler Novice A 1st MC UAGI SN ME Achtung Verena Vom Stratosphere, Lisa Meleski, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P 2nd AC NN PTS Akira Azul, Ann Trevino, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd NI AC Brighteye Star Walker, Sheila Grimm,… -
Sep 27, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NI NE NV Brewlin's Star Of The Show, Sarah Nichols, Staffordshire Bullterrier, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st MNCH EN AHD CH URO1 Royale's Lone Wolf… -
Sep 27, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Canine Companion Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Canine Companion Club, Brigden, CanadaJudge: Meredith J Mcmichael Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NI NE NV Brewlin's Star Of The Show, Sarah Nichols, Staffordshire Bullterrier, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st MNCH EN AHD CH URO1 Royale's Lone Wolf… -
Sep 27, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Khara Schuetzner Handler Novice A 1st AC NHD USJCH AE SI The Innocence Of Sage SPOT, Darci Datta, Rajib Datta, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 2nd NC AI NHD Silver Sail's Jib's Tillerman, Suzi Cope, Poodle, Nov P Handler Advanced A…
Page: Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next [ >> ] Last (2,690 Search Results)