Nosework Event Results
-
Apr 18, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
K9 Fanciers, Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Linda Ringle Interior Novice A 1st NI NC URO1 PTS GRCH Alta-tollhaus Thunder Bay, Merrick Morehouse, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st ACH NNCH EN Kurpas' Split Infinitives, Lisa Ambrose, Australian Cattle… -
Apr 18, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
K9 Fanciers, Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Linda Ringle Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NI NC URO1 PTS GRCH Alta-tollhaus Thunder Bay, Merrick Morehouse, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st ACH NNCH EN Kurpas' Split Infinitives,… -
Apr 18, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Versatile K9 Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Versatile K9 Sports Club, New Hope, New JerseyJudge: Gale Meadow Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NE AI AC Fauna, Judy Cherry, Robert Cherry, Trish Buckwalter, Chery L Smagala, Beagle, Nov Ext P 2nd NE NI Jaeger Kollmer, Jeanne Kollmer,… -
Apr 18, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Versatile K9 Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Versatile K9 Sports Club, New Hope, New JerseyJudge: Mary Meila Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NE AI NC UCD URO3 Smack Dab's Black Diamond, Maureen F Kelliher, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Int P 2nd SE AN PTE UAGI MI… -
Apr 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Amy Wukotich Container Novice A 1st NN Dancing Diva Daisy, Kathilynn Kalina, American Pit Bull Terrier, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC Hillcrests Thatll Be The Day, Norman Minarik, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P 3rd NI NC URO1 Good Shepherd Trail… -
Apr 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
For Your Canine Sports Club, Elmhurst, IllinoisJudge: Douglas E Howell Container Novice A 1st NC Hillcrests Thatll Be The Day, Norman Minarik, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NC URO1 Good Shepherd Trail Blazer SPOT-ON, Barbara A Hilbrich, English Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 3rd Listed… -
Apr 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
K9 Fanciers, Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Deb Kramer Container Novice A 1st NC UWP GRCH Devils and Fairies Flesh For F, Tom Keetch or Teri Keetch, Staffordshire Bullterrier, Nov Cnt P 2nd CH Brio Vom Nutzenhof, Barbara Beers, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P Container… -
Apr 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
K9 Fanciers, Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Deb Kramer Container Novice A 1st NC UWP GRCH Devils and Fairies Flesh For F, Tom Keetch or Teri Keetch, Staffordshire Bullterrier, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NE NC Semper Fye N Kennaree's Bexley, Mary Lynn Neer,… -
Apr 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Versatile K9 Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Versatile K9 Sports Club, New Hope, New JerseyJudge: Mary Meila Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd Mousemoor Blizzard, Jackie Goodrich, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Ext P 3rd NE NI Jaeger Kollmer, Jeanne Kollmer, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P 4th Listed Entry, Nov Ext P … -
Apr 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Versatile K9 Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Versatile K9 Sports Club, New Hope, New JerseyJudge: Gale Meadow Interior Novice A 1st NI Mt View's Royal Highness, Peggy Meakin, Brittany, Nov Int P 2nd NE NI Jaeger Kollmer, Jeanne Kollmer, Unrecognized, Nov Int P 3rd NI URO1 Shalimar's Great Expectations, Marie Derosa,… -
Apr 11, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Vehicle Novice B 1st UNJCH MCH CH URO2 EN Stonefox Du Loups Du Soleil SPOT-ON, Karen A Shivers, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P 2nd ME MI URO1 UJJ EC MHD SN Stonefox Special Tactics SPOT-ON, Caroline Oldham,… -
Apr 11, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Vehicle Novice B 1st ME MI URO1 UJJ EC MHD SN Stonefox Special Tactics SPOT-ON, Caroline Oldham, Edward Oldham, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P 2nd UNJCH MCH CH URO2 EN Stonefox Du Loups Du Soleil SPOT-ON, Karen… -
Apr 11, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, Alberta, CanadaJudge: Kelly Ladouceur Container Novice A 1st NI Naibara's On My Own, Lynda Berar, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC URO1 Mojave's Obsidian, Joy Pridie, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st AE SI SC NN PTE Arch… -
Apr 11, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Sunday Trial
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Phyllis Dorrough Handler Novice A 1st NN AV AI AC Enforcers Moore Opportunity Nox, Marsha Mc Caddon, Ed Mc Caddon, Rottweiler, Nov P 2nd SV SC AN Winry Noodle Beeman, Jennifer Beeman, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd EV MC MI SN… -
Apr 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Exterior Novice A 1st NE Maggie M6 From The Soc, Lory Tannahill, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P 2nd NE SC NV CH Camoflage's Fastest Girl N T'n, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st UNJCH… -
Apr 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Exterior Novice A 1st NE Maggie M6 From The Soc, Lory Tannahill, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st NNCH EN EHD UAGII Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P 2nd UNJCH… -
Apr 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, Alberta, CanadaJudge: Kelly Ladouceur Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NC Clover, Katia Millette, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P NI NC Caltansis Mike Trout Honour, Elaine… -
Apr 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Sniff Alberta / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Sniff Alberta, Calgary, Alberta, CanadaJudge: Kelly Ladouceur Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NC Clover, Katia Millette, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 4th Podrick Murphy, Tiffany Murphy, Beagle, Nov Cnt P Listed Entry, Nov Cnt… -
Apr 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: South Texas Nosework Dogs / Nosework - Saturday Trial
South Texas Nosework Dogs, Houston, TexasJudge: Phyllis Dorrough Handler Novice A 1st NHD MV EC SN Asuna, Jennifer Beeman, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd NHD SCH EN USFCH UREV UJJCH Lazy S Oreo Double Stuff, Sherry Dahly, Lois Stevens, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd NN AV AI AC Enforcers… -
Apr 9, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Handler Novice B 1st AE NHD NN AC SV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann, Melissa Kato, Golden Retriever, Nov P 2nd NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH Kismet Farm Clancy Mac Clancy,… -
Apr 9, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Nancy K Anderson Handler Novice A 1st AE AC CH NN Camoflage's Holiday Lights, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st AE NHD NN AC SV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann,… -
Apr 4, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Mary Jane Shervais Interior Novice A 1st NC Uprivers Lilly Of The Valley, Merry Dale, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd Winfarthings Clarissant, Kathryn Hawkins, Field Spaniel, Nov Int P 3rd NI NC PTS NHD Playin It Again, Jill… -
Apr 4, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Tannis Witherspoon Container Novice A 1st NC Uprivers Lilly Of The Valley, Merry Dale, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC Uplands Montana Skies, Kathryn Hawkins, Field Spaniel, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC Morning Mist Lock N Load, Janet… -
Apr 4, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Echo Club Incorporated / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Echo Club Incorporated, Buchanan, MichiganJudge: Deb Hebeler Handler Novice A 1st SC PTM SV SE AN Coda Conrad, Carole Conrad, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd NHD AE NN SI MC Brighteye Star Walker, Sheila Grimm, Deborah Hotze, Bernese Mountain Dog, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st AC… -
Apr 4, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Echo Club Incorporated / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Echo Club Incorporated, Buchanan, MichiganJudge: Deb Hebeler Handler Novice A 1st SC PTM SV SE AN Coda Conrad, Carole Conrad, Unrecognized, Nov P 2nd NHD AE NN SI MC Brighteye Star Walker, Sheila Grimm, Deborah Hotze, Bernese Mountain Dog, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st Listed… -
Apr 3, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Mary Jane Shervais Container Novice A 1st NC Uprivers Lilly Of The Valley, Merry Dale, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd Alysium Azlan, Alyse Honnold, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Nov Cnt P 3rd NI NC PTS NHD Playin It Again, Jill D… -
Apr 3, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Lilac City Dog Training Club, Spokane, WashingtonJudge: Tannis Witherspoon Exterior Novice A 1st NC Uprivers Lilly Of The Valley, Merry Dale, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 3rd NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'Dekk's Mischief Managed @ Zakk SPOT, Ingrid Knorr, Garet… -
Apr 3, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Echo Club Incorporated / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Echo Club Incorporated, Buchanan, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st NC UCD UAGII URO2 Cinnrhees All That Jazz, Ellen M Gruber, Boxer, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st AC URO1 Treasure Tyme Stiletto, Ellen Davis, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN AI… -
Apr 3, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Echo Club Incorporated / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Echo Club Incorporated, Buchanan, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st NC UCD UAGII URO2 Cinnrhees All That Jazz, Ellen M Gruber, Boxer, Nov Cnt P 2nd URO2 CH Stonehenge Ruffhouser, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Cnt P … -
Mar 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Douglas E Howell Container Novice A 1st NV CH Brandiwine's O M'anam SPOT, Andrea Bryant, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NE NV CA UAGI USCH UFCH Sweet As Colorado Toffee SPOT-ON, Natalee Yates, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P Container… -
Mar 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Melanie Herbst Interior Novice A 1st NI NE NV CA UAGI USCH UFCH Sweet As Colorado Toffee SPOT-ON, Natalee Yates, Unrecognized, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NWCH MCH ECH EHD CH Priden Joy Rnbw… -
Mar 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Sandi M Talerico Handler Novice A 1st NE MI EC HR GRCH Endeavor Just Before Dawn, Justine Embach, Jeanine M Asch, Labrador Retriever, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NN AE AI AC URO3 Artic Hope's Brave T' Snow Storm SPOT-ON, Ann… -
Mar 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Sandi M Talerico Handler Novice A 1st NE MI EC HR GRCH Endeavor Just Before Dawn, Justine Embach, Jeanine M Asch, Labrador Retriever, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NN AE AI AC URO3 Artic Hope's Brave T' Snow Storm SPOT-ON, Ann… -
Mar 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Sandi M Talerico Handler Novice A 1st AE AC SI NN Dukes Dark Side Of The Moon, Elisa Jones, Boxer, Nov P 2nd NN Strider, Debra Donnelly, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st SE NHD AN MC Wildfire Some Like It Hot,… -
Mar 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Melanie Herbst Container Novice A 2nd My Brave Lad, Julie King, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B NI AE AV Karesque I'm Going Places, Kristi Murdock, Standard Poodle, Nov Cnt P NN Hunt N Oaks Dawsons Creek,… -
Mar 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Douglas E Howell Interior Novice A 1st NI NE NV CA UAGI USCH UFCH Sweet As Colorado Toffee SPOT-ON, Natalee Yates, Unrecognized, Nov Int P 2nd My Brave Lad, Julie King, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st EV… -
Mar 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: John J Rumson Container Novice A 1st NC Quinn Harley, Julie Russell, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NC Wil-joi Its Miller Time Tka, Laurie Lutton, Great Dane, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC Harkenriders Nola, Sheila Harkenrider, Unrecognized… -
Mar 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Club of Fort Wayne / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
K9 Club of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IndianaJudge: Linda Ringle Container Novice A 1st NN Strider, Debra Donnelly, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC Quinn Harley, Julie Russell, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC Harkenriders Nola, Sheila Harkenrider, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P … -
Mar 26, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Handler Novice B 1st EV EC MN Priden Joys Be Brave Like Four, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Nov P Handler Advanced A 1st SE NHD AN SI SC Yank Vom Wapsi, Roberta Fersch, Deutscher Wachtelhund, Adv P Handler Advanced… -
Mar 26, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework-Friday Trial 1
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Handler Novice A 1st SE NHD AN SI SC Yank Vom Wapsi, Roberta Fersch, Deutscher Wachtelhund, Nov P Handler Advanced B 1st Listed Entry, Adv P 2nd SV AHD SI AN SC Brandiwine's Fhomhair Rua, Michele Fogt, Vizsla,… -
Mar 7, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Interior Novice A 1st GRCH Izzara Vom Royale, Alyssa Mannon, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 2nd CH Bur Oak's Happy Day With Jozey, Susan Evans, Robert Evans, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior… -
Mar 7, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd Perez' Yali, Carrie Perez, Xoloitzcuintli, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NC Chercar Year Of The Dragonsfly, Lori Webster, French Bulldog, Nov Int P 2nd CH… -
Mar 6, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st GRCH Izzara Vom Royale, Alyssa Mannon, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd CH Bur Oak's Happy Day With Jozey, Susan Evans, Robert Evans, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 3rd ALCH… -
Mar 6, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Whitmore Lake, MichiganJudge: Cheryl Carlson Container Novice A 1st GRCH Izzara Vom Royale, Alyssa Mannon, Gail Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 3rd CH Firesyde's Strike A Pose Greta, Ann Toman, Amy Moore, Border Terrier, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B… -
Feb 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richmond, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NI NE AC Himark's Wish Upon A Star, Penny Hanson, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P 2nd NI Sound's Special Liaison To Sc, Linda Clark, Boxer,… -
Feb 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richmond, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P NC Rezod's Smokin Hot Cup Of Coffee, Cheryl Thornhill, Clumber Spaniel, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st AI NN SC Sausage Stablesvwoldorf Elwood, Jan Farley,… -
Feb 28, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Sunday Trial
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Munster, IndianaJudge: Christine Kozanda Container Advanced A 1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P Container Advanced B 1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P 2nd NN AC AI AE Hedgerow Winsome, Rhonda Rebhorn, Jack Russell Terrier, Adv Cnt P Container Superior A … -
Feb 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richmond, WashingtonJudge: Tracy A Hill Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC Rezod's Smokin Hot Cup Of Coffee, Cheryl Thornhill, Clumber Spaniel, Nov Cnt P 3rd CH'PR'Dekk's Grl W/Kaleidoscope Eyes SPOT, Ingrid Knorr, Garet Handy, Alaskan… -
Feb 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework Tri-cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework Tri-cities, West Richmond, WashingtonJudge: Donna Morgan Murray Interior Novice A 1st NI NHD NV SC PTE Dornlea's Walk Like A Lady, Jaquelyn Bennett, Boxer, Nov Int P 2nd NI AC PTM Bluefox Elyan Mariposa, Deann Nelson, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P 3rd NHD NC PTE… -
Feb 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Caroline Oldham Handler Novice A 1st NN Camoflage's Holiday Lights, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NHD AI AE NN SC PTE T-rose Keenan, Victoria F Severns, Border Collie, Nov P 2nd SE AN MC PTE J Bar… -
Feb 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Caroline Oldham Handler Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NN AC SV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann, Melissa Kato, Golden Retriever, Nov P 2nd SE AN MC PTE J Bar T… -
Feb 27, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Saturday Trial
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Munster, IndianaJudge: Christine Kozanda Container Advanced B 1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P 2nd NN AC AI AE Hedgerow Winsome, Rhonda Rebhorn, Jack Russell Terrier, Adv Cnt P 3rd AN Avatar's Spoon Full Of Sugar, Jean Smith, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever,… -
Feb 26, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Munster, IndianaJudge: Christine Kozanda Handler Novice A 1st MCH URO3 EN UCD Castlebrooks Xavier The Conqueror SPOT-ON, Heather M Swan, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Advanced B 1st SE SC AN NHD Haus Deykotas Go Speed Racer, Carol Kozanda,… -
Feb 26, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
NO-Z K9 Club of Northwest Indiana, Munster, IndianaJudge: Christine Kozanda Handler Novice A 1st PTA NN Celhaus Johann, Cathy Taylor, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Handler Advanced B 1st SE SC AN NHD Haus Deykotas Go Speed Racer, Carol Kozanda, Christine Kozanda, German Shepherd Dog,… -
Feb 21, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC / Nosework - Sunday Trial
Friends Of BDOC, Omaha, NebraskaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Container Novice B 1st NWCH CH UROC UCDX Topflite Ricochet SPOT-ON, Gerianne F Darnell, Papillon, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN Neu-rhodes Lets Get Tanq'd, Rhonda Pratt, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P 3rd NWCH MCH ECH Chocochip Off… -
Feb 21, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Sharon L Jonas Handler Novice A 1st MCH EN Macguyver Willow Prissypants, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 2nd MCH URO3 EN UCD Castlebrooks Xavier The Conqueror SPOT-ON, Heather M Swan, German… -
Feb 21, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Sharon L Jonas Handler Novice A 1st MCH EN Macguyver Willow Prissypants, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 2nd NN AC Cosmo, Christy Tapp, Unrecognized, Nov P 3rd SE MI MC AN Carbonell's Emily… -
Feb 20, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC / Nosework - Saturday Trial
Friends Of BDOC, Omaha, NebraskaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Container Novice B 1st NWCH CH UROC UCDX Topflite Ricochet SPOT-ON, Gerianne F Darnell, Papillon, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN A2m Jet, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P 3rd NN UCD Falkores Between Love and Madness,… -
Feb 20, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Susan Mikel Container Novice A 1st Invalid Entry 2nd NN AV Isolde, Jamie Reifman, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P 3rd NN AC Cosmo, Christy Tapp, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 4th UGRACH4 Radar Ralph, Jackie Foldenauer, Cavalier Kng… -
Feb 20, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Susan Mikel Container Novice A 1st Invalid Entry 2nd NN AC Cosmo, Christy Tapp, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NNCH ACH SCH MCH AHD EN URO3 Finns Rainbows Finally Tristan, Stacey Hare, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P… -
Feb 19, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Friends Of BDOC, Omaha, NebraskaJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Container Novice B 1st AN URO1 UCDX Bustinwaters Mistaken Identity, Michele Hartzler, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd EV MN NHD AN CH EC Abiqua Odavisz, Josephine A Gast, Pumi, Nov Cnt P 3rd NWCH CH UROC UCDX… -
Feb 14, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Dog Owners Group, Inc. / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
United Dog Owner's Group, Inc., Tyler, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Exterior Novice A 1st NE NC Abbys Regal Hart, Tina Allbritton, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P 2nd NI NV NE Camoflage's Holiday Lights, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st SV AN UAGI… -
Feb 14, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Container Novice A 1st NV NC Stazak's Lola, Beverly Stazak, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN Olivia Aquamarine Ball, Kahla Ball, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC UACH Rainbow Dolcetto, Brenda Jameson, Cavalier Kng… -
Feb 14, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Interior Novice A 1st NN AC Maxwell Jackson, Karl Hees, Unrecognized, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NN Ewenity Farm Minnieme, Jill Hurst, Unrecognized, Nov Int P 2nd NI NE NV WSD URO1 UAGI UWP CH EHD UEJ UCDX… -
Feb 13, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Dog Owners Group, Inc. / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Dog Owner's Group, Inc., Tyler, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Container Novice A 1st NE NC Abbys Regal Hart, Tina Allbritton, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NC Lht Your Singing Cowgirl Keeva, Monique Krouse, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd CH… -
Feb 13, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Dog Owners Group, Inc. / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Dog Owner's Group, Inc., Tyler, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Interior Novice A 1st NN AC SV Dogwood Camoflage Lemonberry, Ronna Combs, Terry Combs, Sarah Heinemann, Melissa Kato, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NN AC URO1 ALCH Kennington's Vizsla, Clayton Kennington, Debbie… -
Feb 13, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Container Novice A 1st NN Olivia Aquamarine Ball, Kahla Ball, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC UACH Rainbow Dolcetto, Brenda Jameson, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Nov Cnt P 3rd URO3 UCD UACH Himark Cruiser Of My Heart… -
Feb 13, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Sarasota Obedience Training Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Sarasota Obedience Training Club, Myakka City, FloridaJudge: Janet M Wyatt Interior Novice A 1st NV NC Stazak's Lola, Beverly Stazak, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NN Olivia Aquamarine Ball, Kahla Ball, Unrecognized, Nov Int P 3rd NC RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH8 Jessie Jane… -
Feb 12, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: United Dog Owners Group, Inc. / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
United Dog Owner's Group, Inc., Tyler, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Container Novice A 1st NE NC Abbys Regal Hart, Tina Allbritton, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd NI NV NE Camoflage's Holiday Lights, Ronna Combs, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P 3rd Dancing Dogs Renejade Storm,… -
Jan 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Vehicle Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Veh P 2nd NV AE Power To Prevail, Mollie Reeder, Border Collie, Nov Veh P 3rd NV NE UCD URO1 Pete, Heike Carrel, English Pointer, Nov Veh P 4th NV UJJ UNJ Dreamcatcher Von… -
Jan 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Vehicle Novice A 1st NV AE Power To Prevail, Mollie Reeder, Border Collie, Nov Veh P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P 3rd CA Heartorose Tristan Of Urquhart, Miriam Inglehart, Stephen Inglehart, Collie, Nov Veh P 4th… -
Jan 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Handler Novice A 1st EC NHD EV UAGI MN Achtung Verena Vom Stratosphere, Lisa Meleski, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P Container Novice B 1st MCH EN Macguyver Willow Prissypants, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L… -
Jan 17, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Handler Novice A 1st NE AI AC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Valerie Doubet, Unrecognized, Nov P Handler Advanced A 1st EC NHD EV UAGI MN Achtung Verena Vom Stratosphere, Lisa Meleski, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P … -
Jan 16, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd AE AC NN AI NHD Silver Sail's Jib's Tillerman, Suzi Cope, Poodle, Nov Ext P 3rd NE Taro Raleigh's Spicy Figgy Puddin, Sandra Stephens, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P… -
Jan 16, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Ellen Heavner Exterior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P 2nd NE Libby, Karin Roberts, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P 3rd NE NC NV PTS Sam, Jessica Bentz, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st EN AHD UAGII SN Marvelous… -
Jan 16, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Container Novice A 1st NC URO2 UACH Brighteye Stargazer, Sheila K Grimm, Bernese Mountain Dog, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN Lady Nola Pappas, Kim Pappas, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 3rd NN Sue, Keri Burchfield,… -
Jan 16, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet, Joliet, IllinoisJudge: Laura E Denison Container Novice A 1st NN Sue, Keri Burchfield, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P 2nd NN Lady Nola Pappas, Kim Pappas, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P 3rd NC URO2 UACH Brighteye Stargazer, Sheila K Grimm, Bernese Mountain… -
Jan 15, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Container Novice A 1st NC URO1 ALCH River Rock Reach Any Higher SPOT-ON, Marcia Muller, James F Muller, Canaan Dog, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NV NE NC URO1 USJ Bleu Collar Tikka Is On Target, Jackie… -
Jan 15, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Lonestar K9 Performance Club / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Lonestar K9 Performance Club, Alvarado, TexasJudge: Judith Powell Container Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P 2nd NC URO1 ALCH River Rock Reach Any Higher SPOT-ON, Marcia Muller, James F Muller, Canaan Dog, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st AC AI NN PTS Clara Amelia Bader,… -
Jan 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc, Tulsa, OklahomaJudge: Dovie Ryan Interior Novice A 1st NI NV NHD MC PTE Duet's The Longest Time, Janet Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st PTE EHD MI EC AN UAGII The Shadow Only Knows, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, Border… -
Jan 10, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc, Tulsa, OklahomaJudge: Dovie Ryan Interior Novice B 1st SCH URO3 UCDX MHD EN UGRACH2 Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Int P Interior Advanced A 1st NN AI AC USJ Larkin Grace Wilde, Johnny Wilde,… -
Jan 9, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc, Tulsa, OklahomaJudge: Dovie Ryan Interior Novice A 1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P 2nd NI NV NHD MC PTE Duet's The Longest Time, Janet Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 3rd NN AI AC USJ Larkin Grace Wilde, Johnny Wilde, German Shepherd Dog, Nov… -
Jan 9, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc, Tulsa, OklahomaJudge: Dovie Ryan Interior Novice A 1st NN AI AC USJ Larkin Grace Wilde, Johnny Wilde, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st EN AHD UAGII SN Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian… -
Jan 8, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc, Tulsa, OklahomaJudge: Dovie Ryan Container Novice B 1st EN AHD UAGII SN Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P 2nd MV NHD SN MI EC Ruby Mckay, Vicki L Mc Kay, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P 3rd URO3 UAGII MHD EN Lk Tudors… -
Jan 8, 2021 -
OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc / Nosework - Friday Trial 2
Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc, Tulsa, OklahomaJudge: Dovie Ryan Container Novice A 1st URX UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Linda Weatherly, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st EN AHD UAGII SN Marvelous Blue Tornado, Linda Duca, Australian Shepherd, Nov… -
Dec 27, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Versatile K9 Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday Trial
Versatile K9 Sports Club, Madison, New JerseyJudge: Gale Meadow Handler Novice A 1st URO1 Shalimar's Great Expectations, Marie Derosa, Rottweiler, Nov P 2nd Mt View's Royal Highness, Peggy Meakin, Brittany, Nov P 3rd Listed Entry, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NHD AN PTS… -
Dec 20, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Victor Borras Interior Novice B 1st NI NE NV Rafters Hidden Gem Jace Avery, Katherine Chyobotov, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NV NC PTA Severns' Sabre Jet, Victoria F Severns, Border Collie, Nov Int P 3rd UNJCH MCH CH URO2… -
Dec 20, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Victor Borras Interior Novice A 1st URO1 ALCH River Rock Reach Any Higher SPOT-ON, Marcia Muller, James F Muller, Canaan Dog, Nov Int P 2nd Legasea's Winning Ticket, Barbara Eberhardt, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P Interior… -
Dec 13, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Interior Novice A 1st URO1 UCDX Bustinwaters Mistaken Identity, Michele Hartzler, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NHD ECH MCH NWCH URO1 Eromit's Glitzy's Gold Rush, Jeff Hartzler, Michele… -
Dec 13, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Container Novice A 1st URO1 UCDX Bustinwaters Mistaken Identity, Michele Hartzler, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NHD ECH MCH NWCH URO1 Eromit's Glitzy's Gold Rush, Jeff Hartzler,… -
Dec 12, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Johnnette L Ulch Interior Novice A 1st NE NV Jinks, Susan Griffith, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Int P 2nd NV NE Hunt N Oaks Dawsons Creek, Edwina Umphrey, Min American Shepherd, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st NHD ECH MCH… -
Dec 12, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Container Novice A 1st NE NV Jinks, Susan Griffith, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Cnt P 2nd NV NE Hunt N Oaks Dawsons Creek, Edwina Umphrey, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P Container Novice B 1st NHD ECH MCH… -
Dec 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosework - Friday Trial 1
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Handler Novice A 1st AN SI SC Yank Vom Wapsi, Roberta Fersch, Deutscher Wachtelhund, Nov P 2nd NHD ECH MCH NWCH URO1 Eromit's Glitzy's Gold Rush, Jeff Hartzler, Michele Hartzler, Labrador Retriever, Nov P Handler… -
Dec 11, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities / Nosewortk - Friday Trial 2
Dog Sports Club of the Quad Cities, Rock Island, IllinoisJudge: Joanne Soyke Handler Novice A 1st NHD ECH MCH NWCH URO1 Eromit's Glitzy's Gold Rush, Jeff Hartzler, Michele Hartzler, Labrador Retriever, Nov P 2nd AN SI SC Yank Vom Wapsi, Roberta Fersch, Deutscher Wachtelhund, Nov P Handler… -
Dec 5, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Tri-State Dog Obedience Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 1
Tri-State Dog Obedience Club, Shohola, PennsylvaniaJudge: Gale Meadow Handler Novice A 1st NHD NN Ares Coleman, Dominique Coleman, Doberman Pinscher, Nov P 2nd Mt View's Royal Highness, Peggy Meakin, Brittany, Nov P 3rd Carriagehouse Izziebee, Natalene Lamming, Jack Russell Terrier,… -
Dec 5, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Tri-State Dog Obedience Club / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
Tri-State Dog Obedience Club, Shohola, PennsylvaniaJudge: Gale Meadow Handler Novice A 1st Mousemoor Winston, Joelle Luliano, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov P 2nd NE NI Golden Girl Forever Lexi, Stephen Tucker, Cynthia Tucker, Golden Retriever, Nov P Handler Novice B 1st NHD SI PTM AN… -
Nov 22, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks, Springfield, MissouriJudge: Dovie Ryan Exterior Novice A 1st NV NI NHD SC URO1 Tidmore Rising Star Basil, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P Exterior Novice B 1st EN EHD UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Nov Ext… -
Nov 22, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 1
K9 Fanciers, Flint, MichiganJudge: Linda Ringle Interior Novice A 1st PTA NN Deleena Astra Meum, Brenda Mc Kee, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P 2nd NI Zeus Take Me Home, Elaine J Knight, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st Flynn, Kayla Dever,… -
Nov 22, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: K9 Fanciers / Nosework - Sunday Trial 2
K9 Fanciers, Flint, MichiganJudge: Sandi M Talerico Interior Novice A 1st NI Zeus Take Me Home, Elaine J Knight, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P Interior Novice B 1st Davey, Kayla Dever, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P Interior Advanced B 1st AN CH Kelrobin… -
Nov 22, 2020 -
OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday Trial 2
United Nosework, Blossom, TexasJudge: Caroline Oldham Exterior Novice A 1st NE NI NC AHD Bobac Cabernet Sauvignon 2010, Joan Britt, Basset Hound, Nov Ext P 2nd Taro Raleigh's Spicy Figgy Puddin, Sandra Stephens, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P 3rd NE Power To Prevail,…
Page: Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next [ >> ] Last (2,690 Search Results)