Nosework Listing
The list of all dogs entered in Nosework at the 2021 Premier Nationals. Class changes can be done in the main lobby of the Expo Center.
UKC Premier Nationals
Trial | Armband | Level | Section | Element | Dog Name | Breed | Owner Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trial |
|||||||
TrialFriday |
|||||||
Trial 1 |
Armband 123 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AV VPU AP5 UAGII SC PTE UWPS RATN NN UCD U DANDELION'S I SHOT THE SHERIFF SPO |
Breed PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 123 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AV VPU AP5 UAGII SC PTE UWPS RATN NN UCD U DANDELION'S I SHOT THE SHERIFF SPO |
Breed PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 124 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN AI SC UGRACH2 TRICKS FOR TREATS |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 124 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN AI SC UGRACH2 TRICKS FOR TREATS |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 142 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC RACEA NI AE USA UFA CAX URO1 UGRACH DAZZLE RUN TO VICTORY |
Breed MINIATURE SCHNAUZER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 142 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC RACEA NI AE USA UFA CAX URO1 UGRACH DAZZLE RUN TO VICTORY |
Breed MINIATURE SCHNAUZER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 163 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UWP ALCH CA USR UFR HOPES CARRY ME BACK SPOT-ON |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 163 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UWP ALCH CA USR UFR HOPES CARRY ME BACK SPOT-ON |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 170 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UACH BARKLEY MC BARKER |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 179 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN CA UAGI USCH UFCH SWEET AS COLORADO TOFFEE SPOT-ON |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 179 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN CA UAGI USCH UFCH SWEET AS COLORADO TOFFEE SPOT-ON |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 184 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name COPPERAS CREEK CASH MAN |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 184 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name COPPERAS CREEK CASH MAN |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 194 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH RAMBO IZBB OF SERENITY SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 194 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH RAMBO IZBB OF SERENITY SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 199 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC NE PTS BWANA KAFI IS SHININ' BRITE |
Breed BASENJI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 199 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC NE PTS BWANA KAFI IS SHININ' BRITE |
Breed BASENJI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 205 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN CA GRCH TARMIGAN'S VIEWPOINT |
Breed ENGLISH POINTER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 205 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN CA GRCH TARMIGAN'S VIEWPOINT |
Breed ENGLISH POINTER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 217 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 217 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 217 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 217 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 223 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 NC SHR AP2 VPE PTE NHD UJJCH UCDX UWP SHOR'LINE BONDI BEACH SPOT-ON |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 223 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 NC SHR AP2 VPE PTE NHD UJJCH UCDX UWP SHOR'LINE BONDI BEACH SPOT-ON |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 279 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH AI AC PTE MERIT'S A SAILOR'S DELIGHT |
Breed MANCHESTER TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 279 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH AI AC PTE MERIT'S A SAILOR'S DELIGHT |
Breed MANCHESTER TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 288 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEA NC GRCH URO2 ROYAL ASPEN LITTLE WOLF LOVE SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 288 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEA NC GRCH URO2 ROYAL ASPEN LITTLE WOLF LOVE SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 293 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UWPS AP3 VPU UWPCHX URO1 GRCH MONAGHAN'S SYROTUCK SPOT-ON |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 293 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UWPS AP3 VPU UWPCHX URO1 GRCH MONAGHAN'S SYROTUCK SPOT-ON |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 297 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UWP NE NI CA URO1 GRCH KOON'S LA DRAMA SPOT |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 297 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UWP NE NI CA URO1 GRCH KOON'S LA DRAMA SPOT |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 310 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name ME MI SN UJJ CHSD SHR EC URO3 EHD CH BLACKWOOD'S SPECIAL OPS SPOT |
Breed CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 310 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name ME MI SN UJJ CHSD SHR EC URO3 EHD CH BLACKWOOD'S SPECIAL OPS SPOT |
Breed CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 346 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NI UGRACH5 RADAR RALPH |
Breed CAVALIER KNG.CHAS.SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 354 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AI BENSON BEAR |
Breed CAVALIER KNG.CHAS.SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 375 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 CH USKOLLINEN BLUE SKIES |
Breed BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 375 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 CH USKOLLINEN BLUE SKIES |
Breed BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 402 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 402 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 402 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 402 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 414 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 414 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 414 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 414 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 461 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 461 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 486 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 CH RAMBO'S BLAK PEACE OF GRACELAND SPOT |
Breed BOXER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 486 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 CH RAMBO'S BLAK PEACE OF GRACELAND SPOT |
Breed BOXER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 510 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UJJCH MI MC URO1 USA UFA ME UAGI GRCH SN P WIGGLEBUTT JETT'S SONIC BOOM |
Breed MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 510 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UJJCH MI MC URO1 USA UFA ME UAGI GRCH SN P WIGGLEBUTT JETT'S SONIC BOOM |
Breed MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 543 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UNJCH UGRACH2 URO2 ALLSTARS U R MY BLACK JAGUAR |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 543 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UNJCH UGRACH2 URO2 ALLSTARS U R MY BLACK JAGUAR |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 571 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UWPV NC GJJCH UAGI VPU AP3 PTS CAX UWPCH U ALPINE'S SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIP SPOT |
Breed AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 571 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UWPV NC GJJCH UAGI VPU AP3 PTS CAX UWPCH U ALPINE'S SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIP SPOT |
Breed AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 572 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name MICHL R TALK SOUTHERN TO ME Y'ALL |
Breed AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 572 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name MICHL R TALK SOUTHERN TO ME Y'ALL |
Breed AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 581 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC CH SUPERBS TELLMEHAVEYOUSEENHER |
Breed STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 581 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC CH SUPERBS TELLMEHAVEYOUSEENHER |
Breed STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 588 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AC URO1 TREASURE TYME STILETTO |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 588 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AC URO1 TREASURE TYME STILETTO |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 589 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRCH LCA LITTLE SHERMAN TANK SPOT-ON |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 589 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRCH LCA LITTLE SHERMAN TANK SPOT-ON |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 629 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UAGI GRCH MOTLEY'S LITTLE CARA |
Breed PAPILLON |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 629 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UAGI GRCH MOTLEY'S LITTLE CARA |
Breed PAPILLON |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 634 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UAGI URO1 GRCH ROYAL FROM THE BOTTOM MY HEART SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 634 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UAGI URO1 GRCH ROYAL FROM THE BOTTOM MY HEART SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 635 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SV SE MC CH AN T BAR S'S MAYHEM |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 635 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SV SE MC CH AN T BAR S'S MAYHEM |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 645 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEN SGCH TASSO'S CRY ME A RIVER |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 645 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEN SGCH TASSO'S CRY ME A RIVER |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 669 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NI NC URO1 PTS GRCH ALTA-TOLLHAUS THUNDER BAY |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 669 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NI NC URO1 PTS GRCH ALTA-TOLLHAUS THUNDER BAY |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 670 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NV CA ALTA-TOLLHAUS PHAEDRA |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 670 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NV CA ALTA-TOLLHAUS PHAEDRA |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 672 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEA USA UFA CHARLIE HAPPY GO LUCKY |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 672 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEA USA UFA CHARLIE HAPPY GO LUCKY |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 714 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name KETARA TAKE A CHANCE ON ME |
Breed TIBETAN TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 714 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name KETARA TAKE A CHANCE ON ME |
Breed TIBETAN TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 717 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name MERLYN HULLSTON IT HAD TO BE YOU |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 717 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name MERLYN HULLSTON IT HAD TO BE YOU |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 760 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name 'PR'WINDNSATIN SHO-ME ABIT OF LOVE |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 760 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name 'PR'WINDNSATIN SHO-ME ABIT OF LOVE |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 808 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SI AN SC PTM URO1 EGCH LYNDOBE'S I'M HERE FOR A PARTY SPOT-ON |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 808 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SI AN SC PTM URO1 EGCH LYNDOBE'S I'M HERE FOR A PARTY SPOT-ON |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 815 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NC ANGUS MAGEE |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 822 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name ROM UWPV UAGI AP3 VPU URX4 ALCH UWPCHX URO KLOUD BURST'S BROWN EYED GIRL SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 822 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name ROM UWPV UAGI AP3 VPU URX4 ALCH UWPCHX URO KLOUD BURST'S BROWN EYED GIRL SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 828 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 828 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 871 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 UAGII FUZZYBUTTS TO BE OR NOT TO BE |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 871 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 UAGII FUZZYBUTTS TO BE OR NOT TO BE |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 897 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name ALCH EN CHER CAR'S AMAZING GRACE |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 897 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name ALCH EN CHER CAR'S AMAZING GRACE |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 922 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH PTA'PR'MIKKA-DIAMOND E NAUTICAL NIKO SPOT-ON |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 993 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 CA CH SAXONY'S SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 993 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name URO1 CA CH SAXONY'S SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 999 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CA URO1 SAXONYS BRINGING DOWN THE HOUSE |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 999 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CA URO1 SAXONYS BRINGING DOWN THE HOUSE |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1037 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AV AC PTS ALCH AI NN'PR'CLAYBORN'S IGNITE THE NIGHT |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1037 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AV AC PTS ALCH AI NN'PR'CLAYBORN'S IGNITE THE NIGHT |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1052 |
Level Excellent |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name SCH EN AHD URO2 TALLTREES STAR CHILD SPOT |
Breed BASSET HOUND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1052 |
Level Excellent |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name SCH EN AHD URO2 TALLTREES STAR CHILD SPOT |
Breed BASSET HOUND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1111 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SHYRES STRANGER THINGS |
Breed STANDARD POODLE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1113 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH MN WENDORFFIDELIS ONE NIGHT STAND |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1113 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH MN WENDORFFIDELIS ONE NIGHT STAND |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1150 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NWCH MCH ECH EHD CH PRIDEN JOY RNBW AFTR THE STORM |
Breed VIZSLA |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1150 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NWCH MCH ECH EHD CH PRIDEN JOY RNBW AFTR THE STORM |
Breed VIZSLA |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1150 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NWCH MCH ECH EHD CH PRIDEN JOY RNBW AFTR THE STORM |
Breed VIZSLA |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1150 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name NWCH MCH ECH EHD CH PRIDEN JOY RNBW AFTR THE STORM |
Breed VIZSLA |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1151 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AN SC SI RISE LIKE A PHOENIX |
Breed BORDER COLLIE |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1151 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name AN SC SI RISE LIKE A PHOENIX |
Breed BORDER COLLIE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1252 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NICAIRN HAMISH HJO GOT THE SPIRIT |
Breed CAIRN TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1252 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NICAIRN HAMISH HJO GOT THE SPIRIT |
Breed CAIRN TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1265 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Cont |
Dog Name WS NEWFOUND WINDS OF CHANGE |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1292 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SI CH SC AN MOJOS AMERICA AT ITS BEST SPOT-ON |
Breed AMERICAN BULLDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1292 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name SI CH SC AN MOJOS AMERICA AT ITS BEST SPOT-ON |
Breed AMERICAN BULLDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1342 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH'PR'TAYLAK ONE U WANNA C BY AURORA |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1342 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CH'PR'TAYLAK ONE U WANNA C BY AURORA |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1367 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CREO'S STELLA GOT HER GROVE |
Breed BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1367 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name CREO'S STELLA GOT HER GROVE |
Breed BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1385 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name MN MADISON VOM EIKELBERG |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1385 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Cont |
Dog Name MN MADISON VOM EIKELBERG |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial |
|||||||
TrialSaturday |
|||||||
Trial 1 |
Armband 118 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AE NN AV AC CH GYPSY WIND THUNDERCRACKER |
Breed KUVASZ |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 118 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AE NN AV AC CH GYPSY WIND THUNDERCRACKER |
Breed KUVASZ |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 123 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AV VPU AP5 UAGII SC PTE UWPS RATN NN UCD U DANDELION'S I SHOT THE SHERIFF SPO |
Breed PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 123 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AV VPU AP5 UAGII SC PTE UWPS RATN NN UCD U DANDELION'S I SHOT THE SHERIFF SPO |
Breed PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 124 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AI SC UGRACH2 TRICKS FOR TREATS |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 124 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AI SC UGRACH2 TRICKS FOR TREATS |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 142 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NC RACEA NI AE USA UFA CAX URO1 UGRACH DAZZLE RUN TO VICTORY |
Breed MINIATURE SCHNAUZER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 142 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NC RACEA NI AE USA UFA CAX URO1 UGRACH DAZZLE RUN TO VICTORY |
Breed MINIATURE SCHNAUZER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 163 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UWP ALCH CA USR UFR HOPES CARRY ME BACK SPOT-ON |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 163 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UWP ALCH CA USR UFR HOPES CARRY ME BACK SPOT-ON |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 170 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UACH BARKLEY MC BARKER |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 179 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN CA UAGI USCH UFCH SWEET AS COLORADO TOFFEE SPOT-ON |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 179 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN CA UAGI USCH UFCH SWEET AS COLORADO TOFFEE SPOT-ON |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 184 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name COPPERAS CREEK CASH MAN |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 184 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name COPPERAS CREEK CASH MAN |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 194 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH RAMBO IZBB OF SERENITY SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 194 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH RAMBO IZBB OF SERENITY SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 205 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN CA GRCH TARMIGAN'S VIEWPOINT |
Breed ENGLISH POINTER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 205 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN CA GRCH TARMIGAN'S VIEWPOINT |
Breed ENGLISH POINTER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 217 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 217 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 217 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 217 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 223 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 NC SHR AP2 VPE PTE NHD UJJCH UCDX UWP SHOR'LINE BONDI BEACH SPOT-ON |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 223 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 NC SHR AP2 VPE PTE NHD UJJCH UCDX UWP SHOR'LINE BONDI BEACH SPOT-ON |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 233 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH WHIRLWINDS COPPER BENNU D'BLEU |
Breed KEESHOND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 233 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH WHIRLWINDS COPPER BENNU D'BLEU |
Breed KEESHOND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 279 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH AI AC PTE MERIT'S A SAILOR'S DELIGHT |
Breed MANCHESTER TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 279 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH AI AC PTE MERIT'S A SAILOR'S DELIGHT |
Breed MANCHESTER TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 288 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEA NC GRCH URO2 ROYAL ASPEN LITTLE WOLF LOVE SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 288 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEA NC GRCH URO2 ROYAL ASPEN LITTLE WOLF LOVE SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 298 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name DUST E BOOTS' FAISONS CE |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 298 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name DUST E BOOTS' FAISONS CE |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 346 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NI UGRACH5 RADAR RALPH |
Breed CAVALIER KNG.CHAS.SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 354 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AI BENSON BEAR |
Breed CAVALIER KNG.CHAS.SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 375 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 CH USKOLLINEN BLUE SKIES |
Breed BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 375 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 CH USKOLLINEN BLUE SKIES |
Breed BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 402 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 402 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 414 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 414 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 461 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 461 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 469 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NV NC CH CEDAR HILL BACKWOODS BARBIE |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 469 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NV NC CH CEDAR HILL BACKWOODS BARBIE |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 486 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 CH RAMBO'S BLAK PEACE OF GRACELAND SPOT |
Breed BOXER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 486 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 CH RAMBO'S BLAK PEACE OF GRACELAND SPOT |
Breed BOXER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 487 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AI PTS AC CH LYRICAL'S STAKE AND SHAKE |
Breed BORDER TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 510 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UJJCH MI MC URO1 USA UFA ME UAGI GRCH SN P WIGGLEBUTT JETT'S SONIC BOOM |
Breed MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 510 |
Level Elite |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UJJCH MI MC URO1 USA UFA ME UAGI GRCH SN P WIGGLEBUTT JETT'S SONIC BOOM |
Breed MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 543 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UNJCH UGRACH2 URO2 ALLSTARS U R MY BLACK JAGUAR |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 543 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UNJCH UGRACH2 URO2 ALLSTARS U R MY BLACK JAGUAR |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 588 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AC URO1 TREASURE TYME STILETTO |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 588 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AC URO1 TREASURE TYME STILETTO |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 589 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRCH LCA LITTLE SHERMAN TANK SPOT-ON |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 589 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRCH LCA LITTLE SHERMAN TANK SPOT-ON |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 598 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH KEEPURRS WHATS UP DOC? |
Breed KEESHOND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 598 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH KEEPURRS WHATS UP DOC? |
Breed KEESHOND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 629 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UAGI GRCH MOTLEY'S LITTLE CARA |
Breed PAPILLON |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 629 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UAGI GRCH MOTLEY'S LITTLE CARA |
Breed PAPILLON |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 634 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UAGI URO1 GRCH ROYAL FROM THE BOTTOM MY HEART SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 634 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UAGI URO1 GRCH ROYAL FROM THE BOTTOM MY HEART SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 635 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name SV SE MC CH AN T BAR S'S MAYHEM |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 635 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name SV SE MC CH AN T BAR S'S MAYHEM |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 645 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEN SGCH TASSO'S CRY ME A RIVER |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 669 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NI NC URO1 PTS GRCH ALTA-TOLLHAUS THUNDER BAY |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 669 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NI NC URO1 PTS GRCH ALTA-TOLLHAUS THUNDER BAY |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 670 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NV CA ALTA-TOLLHAUS PHAEDRA |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 670 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NV CA ALTA-TOLLHAUS PHAEDRA |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 672 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEA USA UFA CHARLIE HAPPY GO LUCKY |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 672 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name RACEA USA UFA CHARLIE HAPPY GO LUCKY |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 724 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN GRCH SC EVESTARS CRUSHIN IT GONNA HANGTEN |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 724 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN GRCH SC EVESTARS CRUSHIN IT GONNA HANGTEN |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 760 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name 'PR'WINDNSATIN SHO-ME ABIT OF LOVE |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 760 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name 'PR'WINDNSATIN SHO-ME ABIT OF LOVE |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 808 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name SI AN SC PTM URO1 EGCH LYNDOBE'S I'M HERE FOR A PARTY SPOT-ON |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 808 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name SI AN SC PTM URO1 EGCH LYNDOBE'S I'M HERE FOR A PARTY SPOT-ON |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 818 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AE URO2 SI EC UGRACH STAUP'S SHARK FINN |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 818 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AE URO2 SI EC UGRACH STAUP'S SHARK FINN |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 822 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name ROM UWPV UAGI AP3 VPU URX4 ALCH UWPCHX URO KLOUD BURST'S BROWN EYED GIRL SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 822 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name ROM UWPV UAGI AP3 VPU URX4 ALCH UWPCHX URO KLOUD BURST'S BROWN EYED GIRL SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 828 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 828 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 897 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name ALCH EN CHER CAR'S AMAZING GRACE |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 897 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name ALCH EN CHER CAR'S AMAZING GRACE |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 956 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name DANSER WISH FOR A RISH |
Breed TIBETAN TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 956 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name DANSER WISH FOR A RISH |
Breed TIBETAN TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 957 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH FIRESYDE'S STRIKE A POSE GRETA |
Breed BORDER TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 993 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 CA CH SAXONY'S SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 993 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO1 CA CH SAXONY'S SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 999 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CA URO1 SAXONYS BRINGING DOWN THE HOUSE |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 999 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CA URO1 SAXONYS BRINGING DOWN THE HOUSE |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1003 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NI NC NE UAGII GRCH UROC STONEHENGE CATCH ME IF YOU CAN SPOT |
Breed ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1003 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name NI NC NE UAGII GRCH UROC STONEHENGE CATCH ME IF YOU CAN SPOT |
Breed ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1004 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO2 CH STONEHENGE RUFFHOUSER |
Breed ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1004 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name URO2 CH STONEHENGE RUFFHOUSER |
Breed ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1024 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name GRCH ALTA-TOLLHAUS WINNETKA |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1024 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name GRCH ALTA-TOLLHAUS WINNETKA |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1037 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AV AC PTS ALCH AI NN'PR'CLAYBORN'S IGNITE THE NIGHT |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1037 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name AV AC PTS ALCH AI NN'PR'CLAYBORN'S IGNITE THE NIGHT |
Breed SILKEN WINDHOUND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1111 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name SHYRES STRANGER THINGS |
Breed STANDARD POODLE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1113 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH MN WENDORFFIDELIS ONE NIGHT STAND |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1229 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH TSAVO'S I'LL STAND BY YOU |
Breed LEONBERGER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1229 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH TSAVO'S I'LL STAND BY YOU |
Breed LEONBERGER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1265 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name WS NEWFOUND WINDS OF CHANGE |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1265 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Ext |
Dog Name WS NEWFOUND WINDS OF CHANGE |
Breed LABRADOR RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1342 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH'PR'TAYLAK ONE U WANNA C BY AURORA |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1342 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name CH'PR'TAYLAK ONE U WANNA C BY AURORA |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1385 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name MN MADISON VOM EIKELBERG |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1385 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Ext |
Dog Name MN MADISON VOM EIKELBERG |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial |
|||||||
TrialSunday |
|||||||
Trial 1 |
Armband 123 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name AV VPU AP5 UAGII SC PTE UWPS RATN NN UCD U DANDELION'S I SHOT THE SHERIFF SPO |
Breed PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 123 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name AV VPU AP5 UAGII SC PTE UWPS RATN NN UCD U DANDELION'S I SHOT THE SHERIFF SPO |
Breed PORTUGUESE WATER DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 124 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AI SC UGRACH2 TRICKS FOR TREATS |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 124 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AI SC UGRACH2 TRICKS FOR TREATS |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 142 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NC RACEA NI AE USA UFA CAX URO1 UGRACH DAZZLE RUN TO VICTORY |
Breed MINIATURE SCHNAUZER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 142 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NC RACEA NI AE USA UFA CAX URO1 UGRACH DAZZLE RUN TO VICTORY |
Breed MINIATURE SCHNAUZER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 163 |
Level Nov |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UWP ALCH CA USR UFR HOPES CARRY ME BACK SPOT-ON |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
Owner Name NATALEE YATES, KENNETH RUSHING |
Trial 2 |
Armband 163 |
Level Nov |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UWP ALCH CA USR UFR HOPES CARRY ME BACK SPOT-ON |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
Owner Name NATALEE YATES, KENNETH RUSHING |
Trial 2 |
Armband 146 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name URO1 NV CH DEXTER DE CABEZA GRANDE |
Breed PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 170 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UACH BARKLEY MC BARKER |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 179 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN CA UAGI USCH UFCH SWEET AS COLORADO TOFFEE SPOT-ON |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 179 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN CA UAGI USCH UFCH SWEET AS COLORADO TOFFEE SPOT-ON |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 194 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH RAMBO IZBB OF SERENITY SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 194 |
Level Superior |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH RAMBO IZBB OF SERENITY SPOT |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 205 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN CA GRCH TARMIGAN'S VIEWPOINT |
Breed ENGLISH POINTER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 205 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN CA GRCH TARMIGAN'S VIEWPOINT |
Breed ENGLISH POINTER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 217 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 217 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 217 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 217 |
Level Adv |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AE CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RATS MORDANNA'S POSSUM KING SPOT |
Breed PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 223 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name URO1 NC SHR AP2 VPE PTE NHD UJJCH UCDX UWP SHOR'LINE BONDI BEACH SPOT-ON |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 223 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name URO1 NC SHR AP2 VPE PTE NHD UJJCH UCDX UWP SHOR'LINE BONDI BEACH SPOT-ON |
Breed GOLDEN RETRIEVER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 279 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name CH AI AC PTE MERIT'S A SAILOR'S DELIGHT |
Breed MANCHESTER TERRIER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 279 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name CH AI AC PTE MERIT'S A SAILOR'S DELIGHT |
Breed MANCHESTER TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 288 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name RACEA NC GRCH URO2 ROYAL ASPEN LITTLE WOLF LOVE SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 288 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name RACEA NC GRCH URO2 ROYAL ASPEN LITTLE WOLF LOVE SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 293 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UWPS AP3 VPU UWPCHX URO1 GRCH MONAGHAN'S SYROTUCK SPOT-ON |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 297 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UWP NE NI CA URO1 GRCH KOON'S LA DRAMA SPOT |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 346 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NI UGRACH5 RADAR RALPH |
Breed CAVALIER KNG.CHAS.SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 354 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name AI BENSON BEAR |
Breed CAVALIER KNG.CHAS.SPANIEL |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 375 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 CH USKOLLINEN BLUE SKIES |
Breed BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 375 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name RACEN URO1 CH USKOLLINEN BLUE SKIES |
Breed BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 402 |
Level Adv |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name EC MN URO1 GRCH STABLEMATE STARSNBRIGHTLIGHTS |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 414 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 414 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 414 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NHD MC SN PTE URO1 ALGRCH KISMET FARM CLANCY MAC CLANCY |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 461 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 461 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 461 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NE AI SC RATN GRCH'PR'DEKK'S MISCHIEF MANAGED @ ZAKK SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN KLEE KAI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 510 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UJJCH MI MC URO1 USA UFA ME UAGI GRCH SN P WIGGLEBUTT JETT'S SONIC BOOM |
Breed MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 510 |
Level Master |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UJJCH MI MC URO1 USA UFA ME UAGI GRCH SN P WIGGLEBUTT JETT'S SONIC BOOM |
Breed MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 588 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name AC URO1 TREASURE TYME STILETTO |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 588 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name AC URO1 TREASURE TYME STILETTO |
Breed AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 589 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRCH LCA LITTLE SHERMAN TANK SPOT-ON |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 589 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRCH LCA LITTLE SHERMAN TANK SPOT-ON |
Breed PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 629 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UAGI GRCH MOTLEY'S LITTLE CARA |
Breed PAPILLON |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 629 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UAGI GRCH MOTLEY'S LITTLE CARA |
Breed PAPILLON |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 635 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name SV SE MC CH AN T BAR S'S MAYHEM |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 635 |
Level Master |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name SV SE MC CH AN T BAR S'S MAYHEM |
Breed LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 672 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name RACEA USA UFA CHARLIE HAPPY GO LUCKY |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 672 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name RACEA USA UFA CHARLIE HAPPY GO LUCKY |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 717 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name MERLYN HULLSTON IT HAD TO BE YOU |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 717 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name MERLYN HULLSTON IT HAD TO BE YOU |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 808 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name SI AN SC PTM URO1 EGCH LYNDOBE'S I'M HERE FOR A PARTY SPOT-ON |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 808 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name SI AN SC PTM URO1 EGCH LYNDOBE'S I'M HERE FOR A PARTY SPOT-ON |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 815 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NC ANGUS MAGEE |
Breed UNRECOGNIZED |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 822 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name ROM UWPV UAGI AP3 VPU URX4 ALCH UWPCHX URO KLOUD BURST'S BROWN EYED GIRL SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 822 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name ROM UWPV UAGI AP3 VPU URX4 ALCH UWPCHX URO KLOUD BURST'S BROWN EYED GIRL SPOT |
Breed ALASKAN MALAMUTE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 828 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 828 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 828 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name NN AV MI EC EGCH ROYAL VON TASZ CLASSIC MARTINI SPOT-ON |
Breed WHITE SHEPHERD |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 874 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name UAGII DREAMSEED NATURES REPITITION |
Breed SHETLAND SHEEPDOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 897 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name ALCH EN CHER CAR'S AMAZING GRACE |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 897 |
Level Superior |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name ALCH EN CHER CAR'S AMAZING GRACE |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 993 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name URO1 CA CH SAXONY'S SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 993 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name URO1 CA CH SAXONY'S SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 999 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name CA URO1 SAXONYS BRINGING DOWN THE HOUSE |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 999 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name CA URO1 SAXONYS BRINGING DOWN THE HOUSE |
Breed ROTTWEILER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1052 |
Level Excellent |
Section B |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name SCH EN AHD URO2 TALLTREES STAR CHILD SPOT |
Breed BASSET HOUND |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1111 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name SHYRES STRANGER THINGS |
Breed STANDARD POODLE |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1113 |
Level Novice |
Section B |
Element Veh |
Dog Name CH MN WENDORFFIDELIS ONE NIGHT STAND |
Breed DOBERMAN PINSCHER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1252 |
Level Novice |
Section A |
Element H. Disc. |
Dog Name NICAIRN HAMISH HJO GOT THE SPIRIT |
Breed CAIRN TERRIER |
|
Trial 1 |
Armband 1385 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name MN MADISON VOM EIKELBERG |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial 2 |
Armband 1385 |
Level Elite |
Section A |
Element Veh |
Dog Name MN MADISON VOM EIKELBERG |
Breed GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG |
|
Trial |