UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


Hunting Retriever Event Results

The following list is an “Honor Roll” of the dogs which have earned their First Started Pass, Hunting Retriever, Hunting Retriever Champion, Grand Hunting Retriever Champion, or Upland Hunter title.
This list is compiled from the events that were processed in our office from July 16, 2012 through September 17, 2012.

The names are not in alphabetical order or by the date earned. Congratulations to these dogs and their owners. HR dogs are the backbone of our program and are one of the best conservation tools in America.

1ST STARTED PASS

IL YANKEES SOUTHERN BELLE, LR-F
JILL ABENS

FENLOCH FFYNONGAIN STOUT, LR-M
RAINA J ANDERSON/GAGE B ANDERSON

ON THE MARK SHE’S A HOTTIE, LR-F
MICHAEL W ARY

RUNS CREEK’S BE READY FOR YETI, GR-M
MARK L ATWATER/SHANNON J ATWATER

SKYVALLEY’S LUPO COLE, LR-M
STEVEN BALDIN

SHADY GUMS SOUTHERN CHARM, LR-F
GEORGE A BARRON JR

CUTTERS ACE IN THE DUCK HOLE, LR-M
RYAN BAUKE

DOUBLEPLAY CAJUN JAZZ, LR-F
DON J BAYARD

BEEKE’S EEND JAGER, BOYKN-M
SEAN D BEEKE

KB’S LAKOTA RIDGE DELANEY, LR-F
JOE BRAKKE

MADISON COUNTY GREY REBEL, BOYKN-M
SPRATT BULLOCK

WHISTLING WINGS IN THE WILLOW, LR-F
ANDREW BURNS

LITTLE FOXY BREEZE, LR-F
VICTOR CARLOCK & JENNIFER CARLOCK

CARMICHAEL’S TREASURE COASTER, LR-F
RANDY CARMICHAEL

KNELL’S HOOTPUPPY BUMPER, LR-F
BUFORD CLARK CARPENTER

RAINBOW’S MR. WILSON, LR-M
ALAN W CASE

LADY BIRD CHASE, LR-F
CHARLES C CHASE III

PRAIRIESTORM CAVANHILL’S NINA, LR-F
JOHN R CHEVALIER

BLACK POWDER LINCOLN, LR-M
KATE CHILLEMI/DAN CHILLEMI

LZL’S HAMMER OF THOR, LR-M
PHILIP CHRISTIAN

CODY BRYANT CLAYTON, LR-M
CHRIS CLAYTON/RACHEL CLAYTON

MACS GONE AWOL FOR DUCKS, LR-M
BRIAN CRAWFORD & NERA CRAWFORD

KYAS ROGUE GENERAL, LR-M
BRIAN CRAWFORD & NERA CRAWFORD

SOONERS CAJUN ACE, LR-M
JOSEPH CRUZ

DARNELL’S BLACK DAWN GADDIE, LR-F
CALEB DARNELL

DAVIS’ LEGEND OF FIRE LAKE, LR-M
BILL DAVIS/CHRIS DAVIS

BRANDYWINES WALK’RWALK KYNIKOS,
BOYKN-F
RICHARD J DE LAPP/JANET L DE LAPP

COLD CREEK’S WILD WYOMING, CHES-F
NATE DEMANDER

MYAKKA’S RUBYRED FLAME, LR-F
TIMOTHY DETTMER/MARY DETTMER

SOUTHERN RIVER GAUGE RUNNER, LR-M
BRANDON DORE

BOTTOMLANDS’ DIXIE, LR-F
SCOTT J DUCOTE

BCK’S TRUE GRIT TANNER, LR-M
GREG L DUNN

PRINCESS AUBREE ELISER, LR-F
TROY ELISER

BLACKSWAMPS CALL OF DUTY RAM, LR-M
KIM LYNN EMLINGER

ENGERMAN’S J J, LR-F
JOHN ENGERMAN

DUDE’S MAN IN BLACK, LR-M
WILLIAM DUANE ENSOR

KB’S HUNTERS DREAM, LR-M
KEVIN ESKAM & BARBARA ESKAM

KB’S LIL’ HUSKER CHAMP, LR-M
KEVIN ESKAM & BARBARA ESKAM

PLATEAU SMOKES PRAIRIE ANGUS, LR-M
MARIJAYNE FEHRINGER

FEIERABEND’S CAJUN MOXIE, LR-F
ERICA FEIERABEND

SIR DUKE OF BROKEN ARROW FARM, LR-M
RICHARD W FERRITTO

LYNEHOLME MUDDY GHILLIE, FCR-M
TERRY ANN FOWLER/KAREN BOOTH

MAKS WILLIAM GARNER, VIZ-M
ZAC GARNER

DALCRISTA ROXANNE, POODL-F
JANICE GLOSSON/JAMES GLOSSON

DUCKDAWG’S MOLLY’S SHADOW TARA, LR-F
RANDY GORBY/CAROL GORBY

ROLLING HILLS ROXX LEAN SAMMY, LR-M
DENICE GORDY & OTIS GORDY

ROLLING HILLS SALLIE ROXX, LR-F
DENICE GORDY & OTIS GORDY

NORTHFORKS I WANT TOBE A ROCKSTAR,
LR-F
SCOTT GREER

APPLEWOODS FEEL THE BURN, LR-F
LISA GRIGGS/STEVE STEVENS

PATHWAY’S TYGRRSAURUS REX, LR-M
PAUL GRIMM

BRIER CREEK’S BAYOU BELLA, GR-F
LOGAN GRINER/MARTY GRINER

KELAKYE’S BLOWIN IN THE WIND, GR-M
DEBRA GROSS

MIGHTY QUINN RUNNIN LK THE WND, GR-M
DEBRA GROSS

TANGO SUNSHINE ON A CLOUDY DAY, GR-M
CAROL A HAAS & H THOMAS HAAS

DOWNTOWN LUNDI BROWN, LR-F
CASEY HANNAN

BLACK STRAW STRIKER, LR-M
PATRICK HARDY/MARCIA HARDY

WOMACKS AJAX SHOOTER, LR-M
ALEX HERTLESS & JOHN RONAYNE

CAROLINA’S DELTA BROWN WREN, AWS-F
ARTHUR R HEUN/EVELYN HEUN

SKOOKUM CREEK’S CROWN JEWEL, CHES-F
TIM HIGGINS & JULIE HIGGINS

MADDIE’S LIL MAGGIE DAWG, LR-F
COLLIN HILL & MEREDITH HILL

JUST CHARLIE’S LITTLE T-REX, BOYKN-M
C LOGAN HINKLE/PAMELA O KADLEC

COBBLECREEK’S AIRIELLE SUNSHINE, GR-F
CHASE HODKIEWICZ

FOLKLAUR ABRACADABRA, LR-F
JENNIFER ISON

KELROBIN TROLLADY’S MURPHY, LR-M
TAMARA YOUNG & CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
BLACK PEPPER ON THE BAYOU, LR-F
TIMOTHY L JAMESON

DESTINY CANDLE IN THE WATER, FCR-F
SHANNON M KILEY & NANCY SCHENCK

GOLDENEYES 100 PROOF KAHLUA, CHES-F
ANNE M KRAYENHAGEN

GRAYDAYS LITTLE MISS PRISS, LR-F
TARA KRUMM

DUTCH ACRES CHARLIE BROWN, LR-M
TARA KRUMM

TRINITYOAK ELLIES CAPTAIN BOOMER, LR-M
BRADLEY LASKOWSKI

TYGER RIVER’S BUMP IN THE NIGHT, LR-M
MARK W LINK

MARSHES CALL RAGING RIVER, CHES-M
TIM LOCKARD

EASTPORT ELVIS HK A BURNIN LUV, LR-M
HAROLD LOMENICK

HIGH COTTON’S LIGHTNING BOLT, LR-M
WILLIAM H MABRY III

CHARLIE’S RAILROAD SPIKE, LR-M
CHARLIE E MC COY

CAROLINA’S RUNNING WITH THE HARE,
AWS-M
LOIS H MC CRACKEN

MUDDYFOOT’S GEORGIA RICOCHET, LR-F
WILL MC ELVEEN

CODE 3 STEEL MAGNUM, LR-F
PAUL W MC GINNIS & ANALEE MC GINNIS

SWEETWATER GEORGIA BROWN, LR-F
JORDAN MC KAGUE

MC KINNEY’S ACE, LR-M
SHANE MC KINNEY/ANGELA MC KINNEY

HANK WILLIAMS MC NABB, LR-M
VENTON MC NABB III

DUCKDAWG’S KNOCK ‘EM DOWN, LR-M
LIBBY MILROY/RON GREEN

SPRING PRAIRIE HUNTER REMINGTON, LR-F
JAMES R MOON & KATHY MOON

LEXI VANDALENS HIGHPOINT ACHIEVER, LR-F
JEFF MOORE

LOUISIANA DELTA BASICS ROUX, LR-F
JARED MOPHETT/CAROLINE BOYD MOPHETT

SKYLARKS CAYENNE FOX AT 4WINDS,
NSDTR-F
BENJAMIN D MOTT & KRISTINA C MOTT

KT’S NICKEY OF JASMINE STAR, LR-F
TIM OLSON

ANNIES WILD TURKEY, LR-F
ANNE OLSON

MP’S SILVER KEY STONE, LR-M
MATTHEW PALMER

SILVER CREEKS BLUE GUM BOOGIE, LR-F
KEITH PAULI

GYPSEY’S BLACK ANGUS, LR-M
KENT PEACOCK

PENICKS ANNIE OAKLEY, LR-F
DILLAN PENICK

ROCKN X REV’N IT UP LOUD DIESEL, GR-M
BERNADETTE PETERSEN

KINROSS LIL GEM JASPER, LR-M
CHRIS POSTMA/KRISTIE POSTMA

DUCKHILL’S CAMBRIDGE BEAR, LR-M
RYAN F RABER

JANDA’S REMINGTON TWELVE GAUGE, LR-M
JASON F RADAM

GRK BIG R HI-VOLTAGE RED TAZER, LR-M
TAB RAINS

PLATEAU MISTY’S WEEPING WILLOW, LR-F
MARIJAYNE FEHRINGER

CRACKERJACK ANNIE HOUDINI, LR-F
DONNA REMIDES

HAPPYTAILS HOOCHY KOOCHY WOMAN, LR-F
DAVID ROGERS

CEDARBREAKS SECTUM SEMPRA, GR-M
PHILIP ROSEBERRY & STEPHANY KITCHEN

SAMIS GUNN’S NORDIC ODIN, LR-M
BRENT SAMIS

SMOKE KODAS SHADOW, LR-M
CHANCE SCHWARTZ

SOLDIER’S BULL DOZER, LR-M
PATSY SHEPPARD

SI’S LAST LADY DAWG, LR-F
DANIEL SIMON

KJ JUST A LITTLE GINGER SNAP, BOYKN-F
KIM SMITH

POND HOLLOW BUMBLE BEA, CHES-F
RICHARD F SMITH

PLATTE VALLEY’S PLAY GIRL, LR-F
TONY SOLIE

COLE TRAINS REVENGE, LR-M
RYAN STANFORD

APPLEWOOD JUSTA LIL 2 MUCH GUS, LR-M
STEVE STEVENS/LISA GRIGGS

BIBELOT TOLKA VIP OF VIBRANT, STDPDL-M
VIVIENNE SWARBRECK

JENNY’S CAJUN BLACK ROUX, LR-F
NICK SAMUEL SYLVESTER

HUDSON RIVER SAYING GRACE, LR-F
BLAINE TARNECKI

LOLA AND ELVIS’ CHILD, LR-F
RONALD TATE

ELVIS TAUNTSIE CHEETAH THIB, LR-F
CLARENCE J THIBODEAUX

BRANDY WINES INDEPENDENCE INDIE,
BOYKN-F
DANNY K TORGERSON

JEDS MARSHANDGLENN LIBERTY BELL,
STDPDL-F
BARBARA TUCKER & EDWARD TUCKER

DEDUCK’S BRENNA ALEXANDRIA, LR-F
MELVIS G USRY

DUCKDAWGS BREAKERS BLACKJACK, LR-M
RICHARD A VANDER VLIET

IVAN NATER WALLING, LR-M
CHRISTOPHER M WALLING

BELLA’S MIDNIGHT STORM, LR-F
BRIAN WATERS

ROCKY MOUNTAIN CHARLEMAGNE, GR-M
DAVID WESTALL

CALL ME TRUE BLUE, LR-M
PETER H WIGGETT

DECOY’S BACKWATER TYPHOON, LR-M
HUNTER WIGGINS

EAGLES NEST CAJUN’S BLAKE, LR-M
JOHN MARK WILHITE

TOL OSAGE CICADA, LR-F
GENE WOODRING

KERRYBROOKS TROLLADY HERO W/ FIRE,
LR-M
CHRISTOPHER YOUNG

STARTED (SHR)

N.E. AVERY OF RIPPLING WATER, CHES-F
BECKY BARRETT & CRAIG JOHNSON

BECKMANN’S HIGH POINT TRINITY, LR-F
AL BECKMANN

BECKMANN’S HIGH POINT DRAKE, LR-M
AL BECKMANN

BECKMANN’S HIGH POINT WHIRLWIND, LR-F
AL BECKMANN

ON THE MONEY PENNY, LR-F
SHAUN BEGLE & MICHELLE MERKEL

LOOKOUT 4 BELLCO’S TOPGUN, BOYKN-M
DONALD JEFFERSON BELL

BADGER STATE BLACK JET, LR-M
RONALD E BENDER

CHERRIO’S SEEING IS BELIEVING, GR-M
WENDY BIEWER

CHAPARAL OAKWIND’S T-N-T, CHES-F
JACQUELYN BOWMAN/PETER RADNEK

TIDEWATERS BELLA, GR-F
BILL BRIDGE

COBBLESTONE’S PAPERBACK WRITER, GR-M
LYNNE BRIGGS/MARTIN BRIGGS

RIVERSWILD SHAINA OF HRK, LR-F
CATHERINE E BURCH

WESTERLEA NOTHIN’ BUT BLUE SKY,
NSDTR-M
DIANE BURLINGAME

DEEP RUN CATHERINE, FCR-F
BRUCE CLARK/VICKI CLARK

KAISER MAX CLARK, LR-M
PAMELA CLARK

CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH A LIL WINE, LR-M
MICHAEL R. CLEMENTS

BARREN RIVER CANDLEWOOD KATIE, LR-F
TY CLENNEY & SCOTTY CLENNEY

SKYLARK’S UNEXPECTED EXPEDITION,
NSDTR-M
MICHAEL COFFEY & JENNESS COFFEY

BUCK OF BEDLINGTON, LR-M
RICHARD CRANDALL

CRAWFORDS HYA KYA, LR-F
BRIAN CRAWFORD & NERA CRAWFORD

BRANDYWINES BROOKWOOD MOHAWK,
BOYKN-M
TERRY CUNNINGHAM JR

BRANDYWINES PICKIN’ N GRINNIN’, BOYKN-M
SANDY CZARNOWSKI & BOB CZARNOWSKI

MYAKKA’S RUBYRED FLAME, LR-F
TIMOTHY DETTMER/MARY DETTMER

LYLA OF THE LAKES, LR-F
LAWRENCE DOMAS

KB’S RIGHT TO THE POINT IKE, LR-M
KEVIN ESKAM & BARBARA ESKAM

FALL FLIGHT’S THUNDERING THOR, LR-M
ROBERT W ESTES

BEATY LAKE’S BAD HABIT’S, LR-F
VANESSA EVERETT & STEVEN KOTYZA

FARBERS HIGHPOINT ROOSTER BOOSTER,
LR-M
ROB FARBER & LAURIE FARBER

PLATEAU SMOKES RUGGED TITAN, LR-M
MARIJAYNE FEHRINGER

PLATEAU SMOKES’M JIMMY D, LR-M
MARIJAYNE FEHRINGER

PLATEAU SMOKES FAITHFUL DILLAN, LR-M
MARIJAYNE FEHRINGER

TAKEM KARA BUSINESS, LR-F
SHEILA FINK/ADAM POPA

PEAKVIEW MAGNIFICENT MOLLIE, GR-F
JO ANN FROSHAUG

FROZEN TUNDRA’S LAMBEAU, GR-M
GUY GEERDTS

MAPLEHILLS REDHOT CHILI PEPPER, GR-M
CHRISTINE GETTER

KELAKYE’S BLOWIN IN THE WIND, GR-M
DEBRA GROSS

MIGHTY QUINN RUNNIN LK THE WND, GR-M
DEBRA GROSS

ROCK RIVER BONE COLLECTOR, LR-M
RYAN GROVER

GUIDRY’S LADY REMINGTON, LR-F
KYLE GUIDRY

HACKNEY’S RAPID FIRE REMINGTON, LR-F
CLINT HACKNEY

ZIGZAGS TINA WILD CARD, LR-F
BRYON J HAHN

ZZ-HL DUTCHESS QUEEN OF THE HOUSE,
LR-F
BRYON J HAHN

BARNRIDGE DJ MCLINTOK, LR-M
TOM VANDEMORE

RR OAKWOOD’S BONNIE JEAN, LR-F
JOEY WALDRON

WALKER’S HUNTING ACE, LR-M
ANDREW WALKER

MUDCREEK’S CRITTR GETTR GAMBLE, LR-M
BRAD L WATSON

WHITE’S BOOMER, LR-M
PATRICK C WHITE

BLACKWATER’S DREAM CATCHER, LR-F
RYAN WILSON & CRYSTAL WILSON

ORYAN’S THE STORY OF MY LIFE, GR-F
DALE WORTHINGTON

HIGHVIEWS MIDNIGHT HUNTER, LR-F
KYLE WROBLESKI

Y-FARMS LSU MAD HATTER, LR-M
JENNIFER YOUNG
CLARKS RIVER KELSEY KOYOTE, LR-F
STEVEN HARRISON

MARSH & GLEN KODIAK LINDEMER, STDPDL-
M
ROBERT G HEXT/MARY A HEXT

RENIHS CENTRIFUGAL FURY OF TEBOW, LR-M
MICHAEL HINER & MELISSA HINER

CATTAILS HIXON MARION DUKE, LR-M
MICHAEL BARRY HIXON & GAIL ANN HIXON

MAD DASH CASH, LR-M
MATT HOFFMAN

SILVERGATES REX, LR-M
JOSH HUNTER

HUTCH’S DOUBLE DEUCE EDITIONS-ALI, LR-F
PENNY HUTCHISON & LARRY HUTCHISON

JACKSON’S GREEN TIMBER BLUE WING, LR-F
JANE R JACKSON/ROBERT A JACKSON

WILD ENCOUNTERS KOPMEIERWILLOW, LR-F
GREGORY E JOHNSON

SAUSHA’S SWEET SURPRISE, LR-F
CHRIS JOHNSTON

DOUBLE K KASH CROP, LR-M
KODY KARLOFF

WOODWING’S NOAH 2 BY 2, GR-M
DEVERA K KLEMP/PAT VANDEN HEUVEL

SOGGY ACRES TATTOOED GAMBLER, LR-F
MELISSA KRANER

DUTCH ACRES CHARLIE BROWN, LR-M
TARA KRUMM

LANCE’S ME TOO OF MARSH & GLEN, STDPDL-
F
DEE LANCE & PAUL LANCE

LANCE’S CHILI POWDER, CHES-F
DEE LANCE & PAUL LANCE

LANOUE’S BRIGETTA, ESS-F
JACKIE LANOUE

BRANDYWINES BET YOUR LUCKY STAR,
BOYKN-F
TOMMY LEMONS JR

CHIPPEWA HILLTOP’S ALBERT, LR-M
EDWARD W LOEFFLER/ANNETTE C LOEFFLER

ASHLANDS LIL MISS HARLEY, LR-F
CHRISTOPHER LOFTIN

WATERCOLOR COBALT BLUE, LR-M
JAMES T MC LAUGHLIN

DUCKDAWG’S KNOCK ‘EM DOWN, LR-M
LIBBY MILROY/RON GREEN

RIO’S 1DRDOGS PULLOVER, GR-F
KATHY MINER

HARLEY BUG LOUISE MIRE, LR-F
TROY MIRE

BLACK GOLD SOPHIE OF SAWMILL, LR-F
SUSAN MONETTI & KARL MONETTI

SUNNY FLASH OF GOLD OF SAWMILL, LR-F
SUSAN MONETTI & KARL MONETTI

MURPHY IN CENTER FIELD, LR-M
JOHN O’BRIEN

CINDERFLAMES ABLAZING GRACE, LR-F
BRUCE OTLEY/TRICIA OTLEY

ROCK RIVER HIGH ROLLER, ESS-M
JAY PECK & JOANNE PECK

TUDOROSE CELILO SAL, STDPDL-F
MARGUERITE PERRY & GEORGE PERRY

SUNNY DAWN’S BRIGHT LITE, GR-F
BERNADETTE PETERSEN

DEATH VALLEY’S CLEMSON TIGER, LR-M
WILL PRICE

BUCKEYE’S BAILEY GIRL, BOYKN-F
KATHY PYE

GRIN’S APPLE JACK SPLASH!, GR-M
JULIE RIHN

TOPWATER’S GO, JOHNNIE BEA GOOD, LR-M
DEBORAH ANNE ROFFEY-MULAR &
MICHAEL ANDREW MULAR

DAKOTA SUNSETS BLACK STORM CLOUD,
LR-F
EDWARD A ROLLING

CEDARBREAKS SECTUM SEMPRA, GR-M
PHILIP ROSEBERRY & STEPHANY KITCHEN

SCHIRO’S BLACK DIAMOND SABLE, LR-F
RON SCHIRO

MAD DOG MADDY, LR-F
REBECCA C SHAPIRO & RODGER W VOIGT

TAKE EM NELLI BENELLI, LR-F
RICHARD SILVA & HUNTER SILVA

POINT EM UP MONTANA MOJO, LR-M
RICHARD SILVA & JAIME SILVA

HIGH FLYING MAVERICK, LR-M
SHAWN SIMMONS/ADRIENNE SIMMONS

SQUIER’S HAPPY GO LUCKY, LR-F
TIMOTHY J SQUIER/KRISTAL J SQUIER

SQUIER’S PINT O’GUINNESS, LR-M
TIMOTHY J SQUIER/KRISTAL J SQUIER

SAND SPRING EVRY PAWS A WINNER,
CHES-M
JOANN STANCER

CODY’S BROWN-EYED TINK, LR-F
DONALD L STOCKDALE/REBECCA C STOCKDALE

FOUR C LABS OLLIE UFFDA! SWANSON, LR-M
BRITTA SWANSON & GARY CARLSON

JUSTAMERE FLEUR-DE-LIS, LR-F
MARCIA TALON

RUFF N BROWN DUTCH, LR-M
RONALD E TAYLOR

THORNHILL’S BROADRIVER BEAU, BOYKN-M
MICHAEL THRUN & LESLIE KERN

HIDDEN SPRINGS NORTHERN EXPOSURE,
LR-F
CYNTHIA UDARBE

HUNTING RETRIEVER (HR)

HEADS UP ITS IN THE GENES, GR-F
ARNOLD ABRAM/CAROL KIKKERT

BRANDYWINE’S AXEL ROSE, BOYKN-F
MARK ANDERSON

FELICIANA LADY ANTEBELLUM, LR-F
RONALD R ANDERSON/RON ANDERSON

LOUISIANA’S CAJUN JEZEBEL, LR-F
GERI AUTREY

LE’ GRANDE’ BOS, LR-M
BILL AUTREY

TTF BLUE SHADOW’S MISTY, LR-F
NORA R BARTH

STARHILLS GONE WITH THE WIND, LR-F
KEVIN G BEARDEN

BECKER’S CARSON DRE, LR-M
ZACH BECKER

LILY BELLE BLOOM, BOYKN-F
RAY A BLOOM

MYSTICAL MOLLY OF WESTHILL, LR-F
ROBERT BREEDING

DICE’S LADY JADE, LR-F
ERIK BREKKE & JANICE BREKKE

BRION’S ZOEY, LR-F
JASON BRION

DUCKHILL’S REMEMBRANCE KANE, LR-M
ALEXANDER BRITTON

BR CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, LR-F
MARK BURLINGTON

CEDAR PLACE PISTOL PETE, LR-M
SANDRA LEE BURTON

LITTLE ROUGH CHIC, LR-F
BOB CAIN/NATALIE CAIN

ELK RIVER’S SOUTHERN BREEZE, LR-F
BILLY M CAREY JR

SO FINE YELLOW ROSE OF TEXAS, LR-F
SCOTT M CASSIDY

DARBY THE DUCK DAWG, LR-F
ROBERT CAUSEY

TULLAMORE’S GUNSABLAZING, LR-F
JOHN CHOLEWA/PAULINE CHOLEWA

MDL’S WHITEY’S DAKOTAH BIZ, LR-F
DALE CHRISTENSEN/MARY BURNS

GATOR POINTS ROUX DU JOUR, LR-F
MANDY CIESLINSKI

FIELD OF DREAMS PIRATE’S HOOK, LR-M
MANDY CIESLINSKI

KAISER MAX CLARK, LR-M
PAMELA CLARK

SKYLARK’S COME AND GO MOLLY, NSDTR-F
MICHAEL COFFEY & JENNESS COFFEY

LITTLE RED FEATHER DUSTER, LR-F
MATT COLPAERT

RC’S JAZZIE RAE, LR-F
RICK J COROLLA

BRANDYWINES BROOKWOOD MOHAWK,
BOYKN-M
TERRY CUNNINGHAM JR

D-DAWG’S BACK-TO-BLACK THUNDER, LR-M
ROGER DAVIS

GASHCREEKS RISKY REBEL SAMIE, LR-F
NICHOLAS C DE YOUNG

BULL CAN’S SEAMUS PARNELL, LR-M
JOHN L DEVNEY

TTF PRAIRIE PLAINS SWEET BRACKEN, LR-F
MARTHA D DOSSETT

GOLDBRIAR’S HATS OF TO TILLEY, GR-F
CONNIE DRESSER & RICHARD DRESSER

MACKINAW’S WILD WYATT, LR-M
WILLIAM DUNK

BITTERROOT HAMMERIN HANK, LR-M
STEVE F EDENS

CASTLE CREEK DAKOTA HOT SHOT, LR-M
CHRIS ELLIOTT

SCREAMIN EAGLES SWEET RIDE, LR-F
MARGO ELLIS

ITCHIN TO MEET YA, LR-M
JIM EMANUEL

CONTENDERS BIG BOOM, LR-M
JIM EMANUEL

KB’S MISTY’S MIGHTY TROOPER DUSTY, LR-F
KEVIN ESKAM & BARBARA ESKAM

ZIP SOUTHERN ISABELLE, LR-F
GUS FALGOUT JR

FULL TANK BLUES MAN, LR-M
LEE ALAN FESMIRE

DRAKE’S DOUBLE SHOT OF STALAGNA, LR-M
NICHOLAS FINGERHUT

TAKEM KARA BUSINESS, LR-F
SHEILA FINK/ADAM POPA

COPPER HILL JETSON REED FOHR, GR-M
LAYNE M FOHR/SHOLA E FOHR

LIL JINGLE BELLE, LR-F
KEITH A FONTENOT

SIR BENNINGTON OF HILLWOOD, LR-M
SCOTT FRANDSEN

BRANDYWINES SHOOTING STAR, BOYKN-F
GEORGE M GAINER

MAGICIAN’S SECRET KEY, GR-F
BEVERLY A GETTLING

ROSEWOOD LITTLE GIANT, GR-M
CHRISTINE GIBSON/BARBARA GIBSON

GORNEY’S CUT TO THE CHASE, LR-M
SANFORD GORNEY

SHILSHOLE’S MAX O GOTTSCHALK, LR-M
WILLIAM G GOTTSCHALK/DEBRA J
GOTTSCHALK

IRISH’S GREAT LAKES NOR’EASTER, CHES-F
JAMES GRABINSKI & GARY IRISH

GREENE’S SEXXY POINT DEXTER, LR-M
SHAUN GREENE & SHANNON GREENE

GREENWOODS SEALION TSUNAMI, LR-M
KELLY GREENWOOD

CLARIDGE TOTAL MAYHEM, LR-M
DAVID GREGORY & KAREN GREGORY

CEDARBRAES PARTY GIRL, LR-F
TRACEY GRIFFIN/JAMES GIRVAN

KINGSLAND’S REINE GABRIELLE, LR-F
LARRY W HACKER/MAUREEN L HACKER

TIM’S JOHN DEER GATOR, LR-M
JEFFREY W HAMMOND/AMBER L HAMMOND

BARKLEE, AMB-M
BRETT HARBERTS/LAURA ODEGAARD

TUDOROSE ROYAL FLUSH, STDPDL-M
JAC HARBOUR

HALFMOON HILLS WOOHOO WING, LR-M
JACK HELZERMAN

BRANDYWINES COVER GIRL-SAMANTHA,
BOYKN-F
PHIL HINCHMAN/KAREN HINCHMAN

HIRT’S JUST A HUNTING DOG, LR-F
JACK HIRT & MARY HIRT

TEE KAYS SMOKIN THUNDER, LR-M
LEE HOWLEY

MICHAEL’S ATHENA, LR-F
VERNE D HULL

GREAT PLAINS ARMED & DANGEROUS, LR-F
WILLIAM C JAHN

CJ’S DEUCES WILD 2, LR-M
CHARLIE JOHNSON

SAMANTHA JONES, LR-F
JARED JONES

GRK’S TOTALLY EXCELLENT DUDE, LR-M
KHRIS KELLER

HIGHER GROUND’S LOVELY LADY, LR-F
KHRIS KELLER

LAZY M FIRST LIGHT AT BEATY LAKE, LR-F
STEVEN KOTYZA/VANESSA EVERETT

SDK’S LOCKED AND DROPPED, LR-F
LUCAS KRAEMER

HALIAS FLY ME TO THE MOON, GR-F
HOLLY A KROHN & CHARLES M PETERSON

BLACKJACK’S PHOG ALLEN, LR-M
DANIEL S KROUSE & SUSAN M KROUSE


MARSHES CALL HIGHWAYMAN, CHES-M
TIMOTHY J LOCKARD/DAVID J MILLER

MARSHES CALL DUST DEVIL, CHES-F
TIMOTHY J LOCKARD

TAKEN IT TO THE LIMIT, LR-F
KEITH LUSK/KRISTIE LUSK

TRULINE RIO’S PINE CREEK, GR-M
JULIE LUTHER

CAJUN’S SAUCE PIQUANT, LR-M
BARRY S LYONS JR

MEDICINE BEAU’S ROGUE, LR-M
CHARLES F LYSINGER & CHRISTINE A
LYSINGER

PRAIRIE PEAK NUPTSE, LR-F
THIERRY MAHON

MAGIC’S RED HOT RAZZ, LR-F
CRAIG MALUGIN & BRANDIE MALUGIN

BIRDLAND’S FIRST LADY OF SONG, LR-F
PETE MARKANTES/CONNIE MARKANTES

TEXAS NIGHT BRINKLEY ANT RIGHT, LR-M
DAVID MARSTELLER/DEBRA MARSTELLER

JAZ-ME-TAZ ST.LADY OF THE MARSH, CHES-F
WANNICE E MC CARTY

CHLOTEAL’S MAGNOLIA LADY, LR-F
AMY MC DONALD

BRANDYWINES LEGACY OF STONEWALL,
BOYKN-F
ANDY MC GINNIS

MEGEL’S LITTLE CHEVY, LR-M
JOHN MEGEL

B AND M MEINHOLD COL. HAWKER, LR-M
GREG MEINHOLD/SANDRA MEINHOLD

WALNUT HILLS DEVIL DANCER, LR-F
MICHAEL H MILLER

BCK’S ACE OF DIAMONDS, LR-M
GREGORY A MILLS/NANCY L MILLS

WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE OF SAVANNAH, LR-F
MATTHEW K MILLS

DUCKDAWG’S CODE TO LIVE BY, LR-F
LIBBY MILROY

GOLDCKER 1DRDOGS NEXT PUSHOVER,
GR-M
KATHY M MINER

DYNAMITE BEAU NOSE THE SWAMP, LR-M
JEFFERY A MORLEY/JODI L MORLEY

WILLOWROSE SHILLELAGH, LR-F
DENISE MORRISON

MURPHY’S WEE BUDDY, LR-M
WM J GERALD MURPHY

SODAK’S LADY OF THE MYST, LR-F
MIKE MUSICK

STONEYACRES BAD MOON RISING, LR-F
TIM NAGY

GUNSMITH’S FOUR-SIXTEEN RIGBY, LR-M
RONALD NAGY/CHRISTINE NAGY

OLDSQUAWS STANLEYS DRAKE, LR-M
BOB NIKOLAS

NILSEN’S FEILDSTAR’S MR BRICK, LR-M
DAVID J NILSEN

GPRS SHERIFF HAZZARD CO ROSCOE,
BOYKN-M
SCOTT NIPPS

THOR NOBLE THUNDER WARRIOR, LR-M
ROBERT J NOBLE & CHERI NOBLE

RED WINDSOR, LR-M
STEVEN O’TOOL

BAILEY MAE’S SOUTHERN BELLE, LR-F
EDMOND G OBRIEN

HRK’S ARROWPOINT KENAI’S STRYKER,
LR-M
DARREL PALMER

GATOR PT’S MAGNUM GRIZZLY SARGE, LR-M
J C PENTECOST

FOREVER IN PARADISE ZOE, CHES-F
DEBRA PEZZILLO

POLKEY’S COLT 45, LR-M
MARK POLKEY

GRADY’S-SS-SOUTHERN MAGNOLIA, LR-F
BRYAN POPE

TOWNHILL YEAGERS REBEL ROUSER, LR-M
BRUCE POTTER/JEAN POTTER

O’BETHELS MAKIN BANKS, LR-M
COLLINS PRESCOTT

HRK’S BRODY POINTS FOR YOU, LR-M
GERALD RAUSCH

JR’S GUNNY, LR-M
JESSIE LEE RICHARDS

MORNINGLO ASH’S PIRATE, GR-M
LIZA SIMON ROPER

SIR DRAKE OF JOE MAY HILLS, LR-M
MICHAEL SALADINE

DIXIE’S MISSISSIPPI STAR DUST, LR-F
JAKE SANDERS & JIMMY SANDERS

CHINQUAPIN RIVER FLEUR-DE-LIS, LR-F
MONTE L SAYER

BOMBER, AMB-M
BILL SCHAEFER

J&L’S SADIE BELLE, BOYKN-F
DARRELL SCHLIECKAU & SHARYL
SCHLIECKAU

SIT BACK AND CADILLAC, GR-F
A G SHAW/MAUREEN SHAW

ANDERSEN FARMS CHIQUITA, LR-F
DALE SIMMONS

LIBERTY CORNER HRK KEENE PURSUIT, LR-F
RICHARD SIPES

GROUSE CREEK JETT, LR-M
BOB SLINDE & JUDY SLINDE

S.S POSEIDON OF TEXAS MOON, LR-M
STEVEN W SMITH

LILY NAMED ME MOONLIGHT, LR-M
SETH SPARKMAN

HCN SPORTS PREACHING DEKE, LR-M
BILLY SPORTS & NICK SPORTS

GAIL’S WE NEED MORE MERCY, LR-F
LONNIE STAINBACK

MAGNUM DUST STORM, LR-M
SANDRA STEMBRIDGE

APPLEWOOD JUSTA LIL 2 MUCH GUS, LR-M
STEVE STEVENS/LISA GRIGGS

DAKOTA’S CAPTAIN JACK TITUS, LR-M
GREGORY A STOEBNER

DELTAS BLACK WATER LAYNIE, LR-F
ERIK STREHLE

HC’S CONSIDER ME GONE, LR-F
LISA THOMPSON

BOO’S CLICK 3 TIMES, LR-M
JEREMY C TIMS

BOISE JADE, LR-F
RICHARD J TROWNSELL

TIGER MTN ASPEN, LR-F
BRENT UNGAR

CK’S JETTA’S SAY HEY KID, LR-F
JUSTIN VAN DE HEY

RR OAKWOOD’S BONNIE JEAN, LR-F
JOEY WALDRON

BARN RIDGE POCKET ROCKET, LR-F
WYATT WANCKET

SCOOTIN’ BACK JACK, LR-M
PATRICK S WEBER & CHARLOTTE WEBER

MALAPAI’S MARINE SNIPER, LR-M
LARRY WHITE

DUTCH’S TWENTY-ONE GUN SALUTE, LR-M
BOB WHITLOW

JOCK OF SPADES, LR-M
CHARLES B WHITNEY

SALLYS LITTLE KONA BEAN, LR-F
MARK WILSON

BBD’S LIV’N THE DREAM, LR-M
RYAN WILSON

BLACKWATER’S DREAM CATCHER, LR-F
RYAN WILSON & CRYSTAL WILSON

SAGEWOOD STONE COLD SOBER, NSDTR-M
CHERYL LEWITZKE

JA’S MAZZIN’ MC COLLUM, LR-M
JOHN E LEVIN & CORBIN M LEVIN

HUNTING RETRIEVER CHAMPION (HRCH)

SISTER BERTRILLE, LR-F
RONALD L AINLEY/JANE F AINLEY

EASY EFFORT AT EBENEZER, LR-F
EDEN BEARDSALL

HALEYS GOLDEN COMETXVIII PRINCESS, GR-F
ROBERT BELL

BOWEN’S BOSCO BOY IS READY, LR-M
D MICHAEL BOWEN

BRION’S ZOEY, LR-F
JASON BRION

VERAGATORS G’FORCE ZZ TOP, LR-F
CATHERINE BURCH

BR JAZZTIME HIGHTEST DIESEL, LR-M
MARK BURLINGTON

GATOR PTS ROUX-ELLA DEVILLE, LR-F
MANDY CIESLINSKI

MARSH-MUTT ROLL OF THE DICE, LR-M
CHRIS CORNELIUS

YRP COWBOY’S MRM CALYPSO, LR-F
MARION S CRABLE

DUCKDAWG BLACKFELLA, LR-M
RONALD CRAWFORD

BORDER CROSSING WITH HOT TODDY, LR-M
CRISPIN J CRIPPEN

DUDE’S LITTLE KIX, LR-F
FRANK J DOMINGUE

TRUMARC’S SWEET ALABI, LR-F
JUDY DUPREE

B2R WARHAWK’S RIPP’N WATER DOC, LR-M
WILLIAM E ELKINS JR

TAKEM KARA BUSINESS, LR-F
SHEILA FINK/ADAM POPA

COCHISE’S BARRACUDA BLUE SHELBY, LR-F
LOUIE GARCIA & CLAUDIA GARCIA

RIVER BOTTOMS HAPPY HOUR, LR-F
MATT GASAWAY

LAKOTA MYSTICJACK GRIGGS, LR-F
LISA GRIGGS

HIGH TIMES APPLEJACKS MIKE, GR-M
RANDY HANEY/DOLORES HANEY

BELLA DONA AT LONG LAKE, LR-F
WAYNE HARDY

REBELS DIXIE GIRL II, LR-F
LANCE W HILL

PJ’S CAN YOU SEE ME NOW, LR-F
SHEILA HOLCOMB/MARK HOLCOMB

EMBERAIN LUCK OF THE DRAW, GR-M
DOUG JAFFE

DUCKDAWGS TANK U LOTS, LR-M
KURT JENSEN

GRK’S TOTALLY EXCELLENT DUDE, LR-M
KHRIS KELLER

BRITISH GOLDS SWEET MADELINE, LR-F
DAVID KERN

PEMBERLY’S GO THE DISTANCE, FCR-M
SHANNON KILEY

MOREAU’S 12 GAUGE BOSSMAN, LR-M
JEFF KOLANSKI

BEATY LAKES BACK WATER DECOY, LR-M
STEVEN KOTYZA & VANESSA EVERETT

ANNABELL’S BLAZIN CHOC E CLAIR, LR-F
CURT LACEY

WOODLAND BAYS GAELIC DESTINY, CHES-M
MICHAEL LAMBRECHT

MISSYS DELTA AUTUMN, LR-F
MICHAEL LANNING

ADIRONDAC’S KOURA TIKI, GR-F
NANCY B LIGHT
B AND M MEINHOLD COL. HAWKER, LR-M
GREG MEINHOLD/SANDRA MEINHOLD

LOOKING GLASS SYDNEY, LR-F
TIM MOSSNER

MURPHYS HUNTFIELD REDMAX, LR-M
RICHARD MURPHY JR

O’HEARNS REMINGTON IRISH BLESSING,
LR-M
KEEGAN O’HEARN

SDK’S FOR THOSE ABOUT TO ROCK, LR-M
SHANE OLEAN & TERI JO OLEAN

GOLDTALES FOLLOW YOUR HEART, GR-M
EVA OSTBERG & SUSAN BABICH

GAIL’S DAZZLING STAR, LR-F
GAIL PATTERSON

PETERSON’S RISKY FIRST PAIGE, LR-F
MICHAEL PETERSON

DAYSPRING AMAZING GRACE, FCR-F
SANDRA PRICE & JAMES PRICE

MOSS BEND’S REMINGTON DELUXE, LR-M
JOSHUA H RANDOLPH

ROCK CUT’S EMPTY POCKETS, LR-F
WALTER D REED

REHER’S JERSEY GIRL, LR-F
TYSON REHER

JR’S MAC HE’S BACK IN TOWN, LR-M
JAMES R RICHARDSON

TWIN D’S FATS DOMINO, LR-M
MARK E ROMERO & MADISON E ROMERO

ROYER’S MIGHTY RIVERMAN MURPHY,
CHES-M
TODD ROYER/CHRISTAN ROYER

WHISPER WIND’S PISTOL PETE, LR-M
EDWARD J RUF/LINDA K RUF

WHISPER WIND’S BLACK ICE, LR-F
EDWARD RUF

SACHTLEBEN’S SHERMAN TANK, LR-M
DAVID M SACHTLEBEN/MICHELLE L
SACHTLEBEN

ROUGHRIDERS SMOKE’N DIESEL, LR-M
JAMES SEGAL & DIANE SEGAL

ALMOSTA’S CASSIE, LR-F
MELINDA SMITH/DELBERT SMITH

KINLOPS TEXAS RANGER, LR-M
ELIZABETH SPOLNIK

RAINMAKER’S FETCHUM UP ALLIE, LR-F
GARY STUCKEL & JANINE STUCKEL

LANDRYS CALHOUN THIBODEAUX, LR-M
CLARENCE JAMES THIBODEAUX

BLINDFAITH’S ONE RUFF DUDE, LR-M
ERIC VENARD/WYNNE RODMAN

U.S. CURRENCY, LR-M
BRETT WALLEN

COOLWATER’S READY SET GO, LR-M
ALEXANDRA L WASHBURN

KONA’S COFFEE BEAN, LR-F
MARK WILSON

SKEETERCREEK GITR DONE HUSTLER,
CHES-M
LARRY WOOD

TRINITY OAK’S LICKCREEK SPIDER, LR-M
GENE WOODRING

ACE ON THE RIVER, LR-M
MARTIN L ZAMUDIO

ORNBAUN’S PEARL BUCK, LR-F
PETE MARKANTES

TAZMAX LETS HUNTEM UP TYKE, LR-M
LEE R MARKOWSKI/LINDA L MARKOWSKI

IN HOT PURSUIT 2, LR-M
TIMOTHY J MCCULLOCH

GRAND HUNTING RETRIEVER CHAMPION (GRHRCH)

DUCKDAWGS HOPE AND A PRAYER, LR-M
TOM HERMAN

DUCKS DOWN DUFFY MCFLY, LR-F
JOE MCMULLEN


UPLAND HUNTER (UH)

MAGNOLIA GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY,
BOYKN-F
LORRI M OLSON/ELROY E OLSON

SUPER BREW, LR-F
ERWIN B PACE JR & TONI J PACE

FOXTON’S GNG GAWD DARN RISQUE, GR-F
LOUISE ROBERTS & RICK ROBERTS

RAVENSRIDGE HIGH FLYER, LR-F
BARBARA LUCILLE STRAUSS


Previous page