UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


UKC TOP JUNIOR STANDINGS 2015

Posted: March 26, 2015

for events through March 1, 2015




All questions about our Total Junior program should be directed to: conformation@ukcdogs.com or performance@ukcdogs.com

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP


Novice Junior
Kayla SpraginsNC102
Dylan ByrdGA99
Trinity TishmaMI84
Kirstyn SpraginsNC71
Avery Mc NairTX34
Kyra BengocheaCA31
Mackenzie CarrollMI30
Ben StillCA27
Tyler PlumleeWA24
Claire FletcherGA23
Edynn HosierCA17
Trenton HawesMI14
Abigail FosterWI13
Brianna FollmerSC13
Jade AitkenFL12
Miracle EdwardsNV11
Daniel CastilloMI10
Dayton CookMI10
Isaih FisherNC9
Fawn YoungTX7
Lily HolzemWI7
Aeryn HewittMN7
Dylan HawesMI6
Brooke BarkerMI5
Ariel HardwickMI4
Claudia GronholzMN4
Delaney HolzemWI4

Open Junior
Faith DriscollWI123
Waidus RoseTX92
Alejandro BengocheaCA88
Ryann WylieIN79
Kirstyn SpraginsNC77
Gayla RoseTX49
Taylor WylieIN48
Ariel HardwickMI28
Kalee CarpenterCA26
Mckayla HoltIN12
Corbyn CunninghamOH12
Marissa StillCA12


Novice Senior
Kayla SpraginsNC130
Samantha ReichelTX44
Autumn StrahaFL37
Shahntae MartinezWA37
Caden BrasierTX36
Tiara BergGA34
Liz OneyTX32
Lewis Lindquist IiiWI26
Sandra WallaceMI18
Mara BrownMI16
Aleksandra ThomasOH12
Stuart FryMI10
Kayla RossCO8
Olivia GronholzMN8
Megan YoungTX8
Lily HolzemWI8
Georgia KilloranWI7
Hope StyronFL5
Ginger ReillyMN5
Delaney HolzemWI5
Thomas StonehouseMN4
Claudia GronholzMN3



Open Senior
Caden BrasierTX189
Kayla SpraginsNC162
Carlos PerezCA130
Seryna MartindaleMI111
Kendra WilliamsOH109
Ginger (nikki) BranhamOH100
Katrina GuseWI98
Taylor CarliniMI81
Shahntae MartinezWA79
Liz OneyTX68
Ayrieann CisnerosWA55
Paige DownerMI53
Kaitlyn WylieIN51
Angelina CisnerosWA44
Georgia KilloranWI43
Savannah AyMD32
Courtney SauterWA22
Terin MaternIL18
Courtney LundMI15
Jade AitkenFL10
Molly PaulOH8
Michael Holt-bachertIN8
Alexis MeansWA5
Luke JaquetIL1
PERFORMANCE

AGILITY
Ryan KlammKS640
Katlyn GallowayKS405
Emily PaplhamWI375
Nate DickKS355
Madison AlbrightIN180
Kathryn (katie) DoaneWI120
Katrina GuseWI70
Julia GiddensIN65
Bethany NeelIN60
Courtney ClinesmithKS50
Laura ChuppIN45
David WoodruffKS40
Emma CramptonMI40
Erich WoodruffKS40
Morgan ClinesmithKS35
Cassandra BokonIN30
Katelyn SchwartzIN20
Natalia MacarthurKS20
Rhianna MedlenIN15
Adelynn WoodardOK5


OBEDIENCE
Emily PaplhamWI110
Alyssa KimmethWI65
Andrew BlodgettUT60




RALLY OBEDIENCE
Alyssa KimmethWI245
Samantha StoekeCT55
Graham WagnerWI30
Liz OneyTX20
Faith DriscollWI20
Hailey GillottiCT10



TOTAL JUNIOR