UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Field Operations

Show Operations

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


UKC TOP JUNIOR STANDINGS 2016

Posted: June 27, 2016

for events through May 15, 2016




All questions about our Total Junior program should be directed to: conformation@ukcdogs.com or performance@ukcdogs.com

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Novice Junior
Elena GuginoNY99
Dylan KepnerOH76
Elin WilliamsCO74
Dylan ByrdGA69
Elijah LloydMN69
Nathan StormentCA64
Shelby SpradlinOH64
Chayse MadoreNY60
Andrew DodsonOK58
Kem RisnerKY57
Ella YoungCO48
Megan MathewsOR47
Kenzie BoberMO46
Sailor HagerIL44
Hannah ZimmermanVA44
Shelby FirthOH42
Vivian BlakerTN37
Chrissy JohnsonSC37
Makiyha LassiterNC36
Isabelle MayersKS35
Xzander SchwartzWY35
Mackenzie Crawford32
Danielle LawtonMN31
Johnthun "john" KhambataMN29
Katharine TenaPA28
Isaih FisherNC27
Lihi RuvioMI27
Kortney PriorMN26
Ashley BarronMD25
Sawyer HunnewellAL24
Isabell TitmusMI24
Austin BelangerNH23
Logan WeilandNE22
Cheyanne MellenMI21
Morgan RynearsonOR20
Levi LongleyMI20
Annette MayerUT20
Annika SovoldWA19
Jane ZheltosSC19
Ethan TurchiarelliLA18
Kylie BernardCO16
Ashlynn MitchellCO16
Delaney HolzemWI14
Emma GorhamOK14
Maryelle Elizabeth BrodtMI14
Cheyenne GibsonAZ12
Kyle ThomasWA12
D'angelo PotterWA12
Noah CutlerNC12
Cole Harvey12
Madeleine BedwellIN12
Lucas BontragerIN12
Gabriela FelixCA12
Bob Parkhurst JrNY12
Murielle JohnsonMI11
Mackenzie CarrollMI11
Aurora TalbotCT11
Natalie BellMI10
Natalie RiceOH10
Lily HolzemWI8
Deandra GodlevskyTX8
Brendan DawsonKY8
Wayne BrandonCA8
Arionna WalkerMI8
Emma BarnumMI7
Liam BowlerMA7
Kirstyn SpraginsNC6
Ivy ChiappettaIL6
Mikaela JohnsonMI6
Julie CassadaSC6
Aubrey EinckVA6
Gavriel HarrisTX5
Tasia WeilandNE4
Elijah PardeeMI4

Open Junior
Ryann WylieIN219
Corbyn CunninghamOH207
Myra JohnsonMI196
Haylee GibsonAL185
Bethany ThompsonMN162
Renee GouldIA126
Heather BrownMA124
Audrey Harvey111
Taylor WylieIN102
Adell AlmatroodOR86
Dylan KepnerOH80
Megan MarshallMI77
Andrew DodsonOK76
Hannah ZimmermanVA68
Sarah PeakVA62
Elizabeth MigninOH54
Megan MathewsOR53
Janelle CooperCA51
Kalee CarpenterCA49
Kyra SchwartzWY49
Cheyanne MellenMI44
Isabelle MayersKS39
Lihi RuvioMI39
Danielle LawtonMN39
Kyra BengocheaCA35
Johnthun "john" KhambataMN34
Dylan StephensonOH31
Alexis BargowskiMI31
Kortney PriorMN29
Brianne CatlinKS24
Alejandro BengocheaCA22
Marizza LenzMN22
Ethan TurchiarelliLA19
Gayla RoseTX18
Alyssa SmithMN16
Simona EatonWA12
Mickaila LenzMN10
Alexis TimmWI10

Novice Senior
Makayla OsborneMI107
Sydney PaxtonWA72
Tasia WeilandNE50
Maxibillion ThompsonMN49
Donald NewberryOR48
Claire MitchellOH39
Cole ZukowskiNY38
Cheyanne MontozziIN36
Jillian BakerIN36
Arden BrockNY34
Sophie SpicerWY32
Dylan ByrdGA31
Tifanie MericleMI29
Kyle MylerAZ18
Averi ClarkKY17
Owen RobbinsNY16
Katelynn JensenMI12
Anna GuineeNJ12
Sabrina LongNJ12
William StoneIN12
Victoria SandersonNC12
William LauriaCT12
Neelie Carey12
Hannah Mc CallumFL11
Ariel HardwickMI11
Rachel MillwardKY8
Marisa MurrayFL7
Samuel K SpencerKY7
Kirstyn SpraginsNC6
Kem RisnerKY6
Matthew WilliamsIA4
Victoria A DawsonKY4
Miracle EdwardsNV4
Claire ConklinNY2

Open Senior
Kendra WilliamsOH688
Carlos PerezCA286
Holly HibdonOR238
Alexia RoblesAZ232
Kasen KolhossNV169
Sydney PaxtonWA134
Maxibillion ThompsonMN133
Courtney LundMI131
Kira BaughVA125
Liz OneyTX124
Jules MccaffreyNJ124
Courtney SauterWA122
Sierra WilsonKS107
Jonathan WatermanCT104
Brooklyn SpencerTN101
Taylor CarliniMI95
Sarah SpencerOK94
Mackenzie Crawford85
Jadyn KnoxFL84
Samuel K SpencerKY74
Cj SauterWA72
Siri KuhnMN72
Karah BilyeuOH63
Katrina GuseWI62
Mackenzie MobleyTX46
Andria DudleyKY46
Alec ClarkKY46
Amanda McquearyOH44
Toby RichardsonCA43
Tryton WilemonTX43
Joshua FreniaNY42
Arden BrockNY40
Hope PeaveyFL40
Lorna PuhlIA38
Mara BrownMI37
Emily WagonerIN36
Abigail SheelyMA36
Diana WehryTN34
Pilar FinselNY20
Trinity TishmaMI20
Alana DalmanKS18
Ayrieann CisnerosWA17
Shahntae MartinezWA15
Alyssa DalmanKS14
Allan MillwardKY12
T. Dylan Barlow ShawIN12
Brandon SadowskiIL12
Michael BellPA11
Seryna MartindaleMI10
Tryssa De RuyterCA8
Kaitlyn WylieIN8
Elizabeth MigninOH8
Charlotte ConradTX6
Johnathon WehryTN6
Myra JohnsonMI6
Paris KlabundeIA4
Kallie Lavigne4
Dylan StephensonOH4
Alexis BurdinTN4
Ariella HarrisTX3
PERFORMANCE

AGILITY
Ryan KlammKS730
Nate DickKS370
Katrina GuseWI305
Adelynn WoodardOK245
Chandler HurstOK225
Michaela LoweWI200
Sydney SwainMI150
Emily PaplhamWI145
Madison AlbrightIN140
Abigail AndersonCO120
Colleen NeffVA120
Alyssa KimmethWI100
Ethan DickKS95
Kathryn (katie) DoaneWI95
Danielle StuberIL90
Katelyn SchwartzIN90
Maira PetersIL85
Rebekah HinkKS80
Madeline SchopfWI65
Natalia MacarthurKS65
Amy BurtonKS60
Johannah FischerOK60
Jonah MorganKS55
Selena PinaKS50
Emma CramptonMI40
Bridger RivesOK35
Courtney ClinesmithKS35
Chloe OsbornIN20
Lily MacdougallMI10
Kaylee BreedingVA5
Lucas BontragerIN5

OBEDIENCE
Danielle StuberIL105
Taylor WylieIN35
Aubrey HallgrenWA25
Elizabeth MigninOH5
Ryann WylieIN5
Abby WeaverIN5



RALLY OBEDIENCE
Danielle StuberIL170
Taylor WylieIN150
Mickaila LenzMN140
Alyssa KimmethWI110
Johannah FischerOK105
Courtney LundMI70
Maxibillion ThompsonMN50
Nicole BarkerIL40
Shelby FirthOH40
Taylor CarliniMI35
Katrina GuseWI30
Siri KuhnMN30
Ryann WylieIN30
Abby WeaverIN30
Aubrey HallgrenWA25
Elizabeth MigninOH20
Samantha StoekeCT20
Graham WagnerWI20
Annaka MillerME20
Tasia WeilandNE10
Hannah Mc CallumFL10
Renee BoothMN10
Liz OneyTX5
Cheyanne MellenMI5



TOTAL JUNIOR
Siri KuhnMN2
Maxibillion ThompsonMN2
Mickaila LenzMN2
Cheyanne MellenMI2
Kendra WilliamsOH1
Hannah Mc CallumFL1
Shelby FirthOH1
Taylor WylieIN1