UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


Zone Reports
Posted on 09/13/2013 in Coonhounds.

Share this page on Facebook! Email this article to a friend!  RSS Feed!     Print this article:     Print this article!


Tonight marks the second and final night of the World Championship Zone Semifinals. The first update tonight will show the dogs in each cast. The second update will come after all scorecards have been returned or the deadline has expired for a specific zone. 105 will get a ticket to E-town. Good luck to the owners, handlers and to your favorite.
Be advised that all reports are considered unofficial until announced otherwise on Monday, September 16th.

Scroll down for the official entry listing.











 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 1 - CHEROKEE, IOWA
Host Club: Northeast Iowa Coonhunters Association      UKC Field Representative: Dan Harskamp
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
6
250+ CW
9
625+ CW
391
CH GRNITECH'PR'WAPSIE BOTTOM LAST HOPE
TW
F
WAYNE D BANTZJUSTIN HIENZEFAIRBANKIA
2
10
275+ CW
8
400+ CW
415
NITECH'PR'BERN N RUN RAMBLIN REBEL
TW
M
VERNON W SEBETKABYRON WALKERWALKERIA
3
11
275+ CW
2
125+ CW
194
NITECH'PR'LOVLANDS BACKWATER BONES
TW
M
DALE LOVLAND MACONMO
4
1
87.5+ CW
10
300+ CW
8
CH NITECH'PR'MARTIN'S MIDNIGHT MELODY
TW
F
JIM MARTINTONY MARTINGRETNANE
5
12
350+ CW
4
25+ CW
661
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'TEGTMEIERS STYLISH QUEEN
TW
F
TRACY GRAVESELSIE JANE GRAVESFAIRBURYNE
6
7
125+ CW
1
175+ CW
345
GRNITECH CH'PR'SWAN'S ALLNIGHT ASHLEY
B&T
F
JAMIE SWANTRACY SWANFAIRCHILDWI
7
6
75-
11
875+ CW
428
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'CHARLEY CREEK BIG MIKE
TW
M
DICK BROTHERS MOORHEADIA
8
12
25+
5
700+ CW
153
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'STONEY HILL HOPPERS ONLY ANGEL
TW
F
GARY NAGEL SPRING VALLEYMN
3
200+ CW
1
150-
14
GRNITECH'PR'STYLISH DOT
TW
F
CODY ANDERSON CHARITONIA
4
125-
8
100+
23
NITECH GRCH FLOYD RIVER BLUE SPORT
ALH
M
DANIEL B MINTEN ALTONIA
12
225-
3
68
NITECH'PR'FOWLERS WILD WILLIE
TW
M
BRIAN E FOWLER SPRINGVILLEIA
NS
89
GRNITECH'PR'SNAKE CREEK INSANE JITTERBUG
TW
F
CHARLIE MORTONBUCK WELSHMILLIGANNE
NS
106
NITECH CH REAPER'S SHINE'N DIXIE
ALH
F
TYLER POLZEN MONTROSESD
4
50+
8
50-
109
'PR'COLE'S MICHIGAN MIGHTY MOUSE
B&T
M
TIMOTHY R SIZEMORETRAVIS R SIZEMOREWHITEHALLMT
NS
127
NITECH'PR'IOWA STYLE EXTREME LIZZY
TW
F
COURTNEY RISKTREYE VAN DYNECARYNC
1
100-
11
WD
152
WCH GRNITECH GRCH'PR'AURINGER'S TREE SLAMMIN BRODIE
RED
M
ALEX AURINGER WYKOFFMN
2
50+
2
25-
154
GRNITECH'PR'HT'S HARD TIMES REVENGE
B&T
M
BILL MACK MARQUETTENE
7
75-
6
WD
166
NITECH'PR'STEFFEN'S BLUE SHORTY
BLU
M
RICHARD STEFFEN KINGSLEYIA
1
WD
185
NITECH'PR'NIGHT-TIME'S IT'S JUST LIL ANNIE
TW
F
SEAN LEWIS HAMMONDWI
10
175+
5
425+
196
'PR'OWENS TREE TOURCHIN VALLEY
TW
M
CASEY GALE PARKERSD
6
150+
7
25-
224
GRCH'PR'DOC'S PLOTT ROCK'S BARACK
PLT
F
MONTE HICKMAN ORANGE CITYIA
9
200-
7
50-
229
CH NITECH'PR'BILLIE CREEK BOY NAMED SUE
TW
M
ROGER PRUNTY TABORSD
4
75+ CW
2
WD
247
NITECH'PR'IOWA COUNTY CRY BABY II
TW
F
DAVID R POLLARDDARYL STANTONPLATTEVILLEWI
8
275-
1
150-
269
GRNITECH'PR'PRAIRIE CREEK BLU GRIZZ
BLU
M
BRYAN BEBBER MILTONVALEKS
5
200+
11
175+
279
NITECH'PR'HICKORY HILLS TREE BOSCO
TW
M
JOHN HIGGINS GREENTOPMO
7
62.5+
5
WD
280
GRCH'PR'HICKORYHILLS TRACKMAN WHOA NELLIE
TW
F
JOHN HIGGINS GREENTOPMO
11
150+
3
50-
281
NITECH'PR'MILLER LITE BIG WIN DIXIE
TW
F
JOHN HIGGINS JR GREENTOPMO
6
200+
6
25-
282
NITECH GRCH'PR'HICKORYHILLS TRACKMAN JACK
TW
M
JOHN HIGGINS GREENTOPMO
9
250-
3
25-
283
NITECH'PR'TREE JAR'N PEANUT
B&T
F
OMER HERSHBERGER KEOTAIA
9
275-
7
150+ CW
296
'PR'JIRIK'S MIAH
TW
F
WILLIAM JIRIKJAMES R JIRIKKILKENNYMN
5
125-
3
175+ CW
298
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'GOOSE CREEK LITTLE JOE
TW
M
DANIEL B MINTEN ALTONIA
2
100+
6
0
316
NITECH'PR'UTCHMANS SMOKEY MTN BLUE DUKE
BLU
M
TATE PUMPHREY DENMARKIA
NS
319
GRCH NITECH'PR'MOONSHINER'S FLYING BARON
TW
M
JIM HAGEN BRITTONSD
12
325+
4
0
323
GRNITECH'PR'IOWA'S FANTASTIC FANNY
B&T
F
BEN O'BANIONJAMES W JACKSONNORA SPRINGSIA
11
S
326
GRNITECH'PR'FAMOUS DAVE
B&T
M
JIM SOBANIA BOWLUSMN
5
0
1
S - OG
332
CH NITECH SPLIT CREEK HISTORY DODI
TW
F
DARYL STANTON REWEYWI
NS
367
NITECH'PR'NOCTURNAL KATE
TW
F
ADAM NOBBEJAKE BAKERLINCOLNNE
10
200+
10
WD
378
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'MR DANA MECUM
TW
M
DAVE DICKMAN WOODBINEIA
2
225+ CW
6
0
385
GRNITECH CH'PR'CHESNEYS STYLISH REBEL JR
TW
M
JASON KLASSEN PLAINVIEWMN
7
37.5-
5
425+
387
NITECH'PR'HUNGRY RUN OSCAR
TW
M
JOSH W MOECHNIG LAKE CITYMN
NS
389
NITECH'PR'REED 'N DUNCAN'S JAZZY
B&T
F
MARK REEDLLOYD DUNCANKEOTAIA
2
25+
9
75+
407
NITECH'PR'ERWINS ROCK RIVER JAMMIN LADY
TW
F
GARY L ERWIN WORTHINGTONMN
5
300+ CW
11
400+
432
NITECH'PR'MOSQUITO CREEK SQUEALLER II
RED
M
JACK BINGHAMJACOB BINGHAMMONTOURIA
4
S
472
GRNITECH'PR'JUNE BUG
TW
F
RODNEY BASTIN MENASHAWI
8
200-
4
WD
521
NITECH'PR'MALEAN'S STYLISH SHADOW
TW
M
RICHARD MALEANBRAD MALEANBOYCEVILLEWI
8
25+ CW
8
200+
534
GRNITECH'PR'MINKLERS KANSAS SNITCH
TW
F
RUSS DETHLEFS HAMPTONNE
1
200-
NS
539
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'BLACK SOIL BT BOOZER
PLT
M
GARRETT HUNT GRANVILLEIA
3
50-
10
125+
551
'PR'WINDUP'S LITTLE DIXIE CASH
TW
F
ANTHONY MAHLBERGKODY KRUSENSLOANIA
3
125-
10
300+
559
GRNITECH'PR'THE COWBOY JUNIOR DOG
TW
M
BEN BROWN MINNEAPOLISMN
9
25-
4
25-
614
CH'PR'RED FEVER ALL DRESSED UP
RED
F
KENNY DEAL HUMBIRDWI
3
175-
9
S
649
GRNITECH'PR'HONEY CREEK MONSTER
TW
M
ASHLEY PRATT BONAPARTEIA
8
125-
7
125+
659
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'WHAT'S UP SPOT
TW
M
PAUL WEGNER HARLANIA
*
 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 2 - HAMILTON, INDIANA
Host Club: DeKalb County Coon Hunters Club      UKC Field Representative: Doug Cundiff / Alan Kalal
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
5
400+ CW
7
1025+ CW
493
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'BAD TO THE BONES BLACK HAWK
B&T
M
DEAN MILLERTIMOTHY WATERSBERLINOH
2
15
775+ CW
16
200+ CW
169
'PR'WALLENS SILVER CRK HANK
TW
M
MARK WALLEN ST PARISOH
3
13
475+ CW
4
425+ CW
390
GRNITECH'PR'BELLARS WHATS UP JACK
TW
M
RUSS BELLAR HUNTINGTONIN
4
2
550+ CW
12
325+ CW
516
NITECH'PR'ADAMS WIPEOUT WILLIE D
TW
M
MINNIS ADAMS SPENCEROH
5
14
487.5+ CW
20
262.5+ CW
179
GRNITECH'PR'PAINT CREEK SPIDER GIRL
TW
F
TIM PARRY HILLSBOROOH
6
25
225+ CW
15
200+ CW
531
'PR'PISTOL ANNIE
ENG
F
JAMIE EISENHUT BLUFFTONIN
7
27
100+ CW
2
250+ CW
129
NITECH'PR'HARDWOOD MANIAC JR 4 #2 HTX
TW
M
JAY HYDE ETNA GREENIN
8
19
100+
23
875+ CW
431
GRNITECH'PR'MC FANN'S LITTLE HAWK
TW
M
LEE MC FANN PEDROOH
9
7
812.5+ CW
2
75+
519
NITECH'PR'DEEP WOODS SMOKEN JOE
TW
M
JUSTIN LEAS WARRENIN
10
6
50+
8
800+ CW
299
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'MAIN STREET RUBY
ENG
F
ASA D BRIGGS JR MORLEYMI
11
22
725+ CW
24
637.5+
260
GRNITECH'PR'HUTCH'S FIRST STRING
TW
M
DAN E HUTCHISON COLDWATERMI
12
11
125-
13
725+ CW
158
GRNITECH'PR'LITTLE MISS MILO
TW
F
KENNETH MASON ALMAWV
13
15
575+
24
712.5+ CW
313
NITECH'PR'KY MOONLIGHT WOODY
RED
M
DOUG MOORE ALEXANDRIAKY
14
12
675+ CW
4
325+
396
NITECH'PR'AKERS LITTLE BIT OF PRIDE
TW
F
STEVEN AKERS OAKWOODOH
15
4
650+ CW
9
300+
494
GRNITECH'PR'BAD TO THE BONES SNOOKI
B&T
F
DEAN MILLERSHANE GROVESBERLINOH
16
25
25-
6
650+ CW
513
GRNITECH'PR'MIDNIGHTS STYLISH OXY
TW
M
WAYNE RUNNELS GARDNERKS
17
1
200-
19
600+ CW
53
GRNITECH'PR'BAD COMPANY RIDEIN SOLO
B&T
M
LUCAS BARKMAN LIGONIERIN
18
26
150+
14
600+ CW
120
NITECH'PR'TREE TALKING KATE
TW
F
JIM FARMER ROMEOH
23
125+
NS
1
NITECH'PR'MINTON'S STILL WATER RED ROOSTER
RED
M
JAMES MINTON MARBLEHEADOH
22
325+
1
WD
13
NITECH'PR'MOTH BAWLS
TW
F
NATE MORRETT OSCEOLAIN
21
100+ CW
9
150+
24
CH GRNITECH'PR'PURDY'S WOOD ROCKIN' RAMBLER HTX
TW
M
TOM PURDY WOODSTOCKOH
4
275+
16
S
28
GRNITECH'PR'LANCES BLUE PARTNER
BLU
M
LANCE OLAND MARSHALLMI
6
150+ CW
16
0
41
NITECH'PR'STOCKLINS TREE STOMPIN DEACON
TW
M
KEVIN STOCKLIN CRIDERSVILLEOH
20
S - OG
 
52
'PR'MITCHELL'S SCREAMING KATIE
TW
F
JERRY C MITCHELL EWINGKY
NS
54
GRNITECH'PR'KEATON'S MUD RIVER DIXIE
TW
F
DOUGLAS KEATON CULLODENWV
11
100+ CW
3
25-
58
GRNITECH'PR'CUTTER'S PISTOL
TW
F
BOB SMITHWAYNE MASSEYCANADA
18
300+
5
WD
69
GRNITECH'PR'OAKWOOD'S EMMA
ENG
F
TRAVIS GIDEON SPICELANDIN
13
50+
21
WD
75
GRNITECH'PR'SHADY CREEK KENNEL JOSIE
ENG
F
ROGER C GEESAMAN PORTLANDIN
28
0
14
375+
81
GRNITECH'PR'HERRELL'S MISS T
PLT
F
BILL HERRELL PERUIN
3
150-
16
WD
82
GRNITECH'PR'A&E'S TREE RAPPIN SLIM SHADY HTX
BLU
M
ERIC D ESTEP LIGONIERIN
16
525+ CW
17
75+
85
NITECH'PR'OAKWOOD KY LITTLE LOTTO IIII
ENG
M
RYAN CHAFFINS KENDALLVILLEIN
11
100-
10
175-
92
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'EVANS DRY CREEK RED RICO
ENG
M
ERIC G EVANS MICHIGAN CITYIN
26
150+
21
550+
97
GRNITECH'PR'BRYANTS BROKEN PINE LUMBER
TW
M
RICKEY BRYANT JRLONNIE R WALTERSCASTALIAOH
26
300+
17
150+
98
GRNITECH'PR'RIVER BOTTOM JUDY
TW
F
LEN REGEDANZ MENDONOH
16
525+
12
WD
99
'PR'RICHARDSONS JACOB DAVID
TW
M
RAY RICHARDSON BUTLEROH
13
250+
3
75+
115
NITECH'PR'TREETALKIN MIDGET MAN
TW
M
MIKE MC GINNISBRENT BROWNCONVOYOH
12
75-
5
450+ CW
119
GRNITECH'PR'FIGHTIN HARD ROCK
TW
M
JIM GIBSON AKRONOH
21
0
20
122
GRNITECH'PR'MAIN STREET JOHN BOY
ENG
M
ALBERT GERARDOTMARK FREYMONROEVILLEIN
15
125+
18
250+
151
NITECH'PR'COLLIER'S ZIPPER
RED
M
EDDY COLLIER II WAKEMANOH
22
225+
2
100+
157
'PR'NISSLEY'S ROCKIN ROSE
TW
F
DAVE NISSLEY TOPEKAIN
19
12.5+
19
WD
170
GRNITECH'PR'VIPER CREEK JOE
ENG
M
SHANE PACK CECILOH
NS
178
'PR'KARSHNER'S ROADHOUSE BLU GOOSE
ENG
M
LOREN R MC MILLINDAN KARSHNERWEST HARRISONIN
16
25-
21
WD
184
GRNITECH'PR'TRUE GRIT
TW
F
LARRY HAWKEBILL NAPIERLOUDONVILLEOH
10
150+
12
WD
186
GRNITECH'PR'WOODMASTER'S STONE COLD JOE
ENG
M
LARRY DANNER SYCAMOREOH
2
425+
18
0
203
NITECH'PR'STOVERS SCREAMING MAGIC MAG
TW
F
BILL STOVER ATHENSOH
14
50+
22
475+ CW
218
GRNITECH CH'PR'NIGHTY NITE LITTLE RED T
RED
M
JOHN BIGGERT GRAYTOWNOH
20
275-
9
425+ CW
223
GRNITECH'PR'SLONES INSANE TOM
TW
M
ELMER SLONE DAVIDKY
4
250+
5
125+
228
'PR'YADKIN RIVER JOCEE
TW
F
JEFF JACKSONBARBARA JACKSONMARIONIN
16
300+
7
WD
230
GRNITECH'PR'SLONE'S INSANE CAIN
TW
M
T-TOM SLONE DAVIDKY
8
475+ CW
20
S
234
NITECH'PR'MID OHIO RATTLIN' TOBY
BLU
M
BILL HUBBARD LONDONOH
3
S - OG
235
NITECH STYLISH CAR
TW
M
LENNY MORGAN NEW PARISOH
3
S - OG
251
GRNITECH'PR'FUEL'S WICKED WITCH
B&T
F
ALAN R HOLDINGJASON SPEARSFISHERSIN
10
450+ CW
8
200+
259
CH NITECH'PR'DUNNS COWEE CREEK JIM
TW
M
ROGER LEE DUNN II HAZEL GREENKY
28
175+ CW
15
150+
262
GRNITECH'PR'SPLIT CREEK HISTORY BUDDY
TW
M
DENNIS JAMES FELDERMANTODD JAMES FELDERMANBELLEVUEIA
4
100+
NS
263
NITECH SPLIT CREEK HISTORY SOLO
TW
F
DENNIS JAMES FELDERMANTODD JAMES FELDERMANBELLEVUEIA
2
S
264
GRNITECH SPLIT CREEK HISTORY AGILE
TW
F
DENNIS JAMES FELDERMANTODD JAMES FELDERMANBELLEVUEIA
26
325+ CW
7
1025+
266
GRNITECH'PR'JOHNSON CREEK ABBY
TW
F
NICK IMEL BLUFFTONIN
27
75+
11
0
267
GRNITECH'PR'SHEPPARD'S NORTHERN BLUE ABBIE
BLU
F
MICHAEL E SHEPPARD PARAGONIN
22
100+
19
WD
277
'PR'JESSE'S BIG RIVER WILD REIGN
ENG
F
THOMAS MILLERFANNIE MILLERMIDDLEFIELDOH
23
125+
24
525+
287
NITECH'PR'BURLESON'S TNT
TW
M
JIMMY DALE BURLESON NEBONC
8
250+
9
WD
304
NITECH'PR'FAIRS&YOHOS TNT MIDNIGHT HAMMER
ENG
M
BILL FAIRBILL YOHOSHREVEOH
8
200+
4
100+
314
GRNITECH'PR'KS BABY DOLL
TW
F
GREG MINKLERROB EPPERSONOSWEGOKS
18
500+ CW
5
250+
318
'PR'MO HARRY LOVE
TW
F
JASON SHABEL DECATURAL
20
S - OG
325
NITECH'PR'THUNDER LOTS OF JOY
ENG
F
L L WILCOXCHARLES GARRISLAWRENCEMI
8
200+
18
550+ CW
327
GRNITECH'PR'RED RUBY SUZIE
ENG
F
SETH A ISCH DECATURIN
17
400+ CW
20
S
331
NITECH'PR'TIMBER CRUZING DOTTY
TW
F
RODNEY L COSELMAN LENNONMI
1
375-
13
WD
364
GRNITECH'PR'STYLISH BLACKBEAN
TW
F
GEORGE ZAPATA JONESMI
24
175+ CW
14
450+
365
GRNITECH'PR'SAGINAW RED GOLD
ENG
M
GEORGE ZAPATA JONESMI
NS
368
NITECH'PR'STYLISH WHITEBOY
TW
M
JOE SUMMERS JRJOHNNY LAWHUNCOLUMBUSOH
23
200+
15
100+
377
GRNITECH'PR'LTD CRAZY RIVER BLUE SCREAMER
ENG
M
CLAYTON PUSEYANDREW FISHERNEW HAVENIN
19
412.5+ CW
11
WD
388
GRNITECH'PR'WHITES BLACK RIVER BONES
B&T
M
ALAN R HOLDINGDARRELL BODKINFISHERSIN
15
450+
1
WD
392
NITECH'PR'CROSS CREEK KATE
ENG
F
DUSTIN CROSSDAVID CROSSEATONIN
10
400+
1
WD
393
'PR'FAIRS T&T HARDTIME JAKE
ENG
M
BILL FAIR SHREVEOH
7
S
394
NITECH'PR'HOLLOW BOTTOM TWISTED SISTER
ENG
F
CLINT POTHS MONROEVILLEOH
19
225+
10
200+ CW
395
NITECH'PR'AKERS LITTLE RED ANNIE
TW
F
STEVEN AKERS OAKWOODOH
24
175-
7
WD
406
NITECH'PR'HOGHILL'S HARDWOOD KASPER
TW
F
MIKE R WARLICKJEFF LEATHERMANVALENC
13
300+
14
300+
414
WLDNITECH GRNITECH'PR'BELLARS JANICE JOPLIN
TW
F
MARVIN SCHMUCKER PERUIN
10
375+
3
100+ CW
421
NGRNCH WLDNITECH GRNITECH'PR'HOUSE'S MR CLEAN
TW
M
BRYAN WHITTEDMICHAEL THOMASHUNTINGTONIN
24
125+
22
400+
424
GRNITECH'PR'ROCK BOTTOM SWEAT IT
TW
M
CURT AHRING MONROEMO
7
S
427
GRNITECH'PR'CHARLEY CREEK TO THE CORE
TW
F
DICK BROTHERS MOORHEADIA
21
0
NS
436
NITECH'PR'REDWOOD LITTLE ROCK
PLT
M
KYLE EMERY PORTLANDIN
25
200+
23
775+
439
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'FAGANS DB COON GETN GINGER
BLU
F
JEREMY FAGANJOHN A GILLASHLANDOH
11
0
19
WD
440
NITECH'PR'LONE PINE TUFF BABE
TW
F
STEFAN LAB MINERVAOH
3
S - OG
445
GRNITECH'PR'VALLEY CREEK COVER PAGE
TW
M
GRADY STEIN NEW PHILADELPHIAOH
NS
447
WLDNITECH GRNITECH'PR'WILCOX' THUNDER TOP GUN
ENG
M
L L WILCOX LAWRENCEMI
12
100-
21
575+ CW
459
NITECH'PR'S&E'S MIDNITE LITE BLUE SNOW
BLU
F
HARRY EIDENIER IIVIC STOLLNEW VIENNAOH
2
425+
17
312.5+ CW
462
GRNITECH'PR'MCINTOSH'S BLUE FLAME CHOPPER
BLU
M
KYLE MC INTOSH QUINCYIN
7
337.5+
15
125+
463
NITECH'PR'SALT RIVER RAT
TW
M
ZEKE EILER PEKININ
6
25-
8
325+
464
NITECH'PR'ZEKE'S STYLISH HARDWOOD ROCK
TW
M
ZEKE EILER PEKININ
14
25-
2
125+
466
GRNITECH'PR'ANDRO'S RAT SCOUT
TW
M
ROB FRY OAKWOODOH
9
125+ CW
3
75-
478
NITECH'PR'REA'S HARDTIME RIDE
TW
M
DAVE REAJIM HOFFMANHANOVERTONOH
21
0
13
WD
484
GRNITECH'PR'MAIN STREET IKE
ENG
M
TREVOR HACKLESTER HACKMARENGOOH
5
400+
22
75+
487
GRNITECH CH'PR'JOHNNY MOON
TW
M
KENNEY J CLARK CARROLLTONOH
28
150+
6
WD
490
CCH GRNITECH GRCH'PR'BAER CREEK DARKSIDE TALKER
BLU
M
JODY JESSUPTONY BAERRURAL HILLNC
5
125+
4
WD
491
GRNITECH'PR'MIDKIFF & BAER'S SASSY
BLU
F
TONY BAERJOHNNY MIDKIFFFREDERICKTOWNOH
1
150-
13
550+
492
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'HUG A TREE NUG
TW
F
CHARLES WALLACE DANVILLEOH
NS
504
NITECH GRCH'PR'ALLEN'S NATIONWIDE SUCKERPUNCH HTX
BLU
F
DAVID S ALLEN LEBANON JUNCTIONKY
9
150-
22
75+
507
GRNITECH'PR'FAIRVIEW GATOR
TW
M
JUSTIN T RYDER JEWETTOH
NS
515
GRNITECH'PR'EMERY'S BIG RIVER PUCKY
ENG
M
STEVEN A EMERY JR NORTH JUDSONIN
5
S
523
CH GRNITECH'PR'HENSON'S HARDWOOD CROWBAR
TW
M
HOMER HENSON JR SPARTAKY
17
150-
11
150+ CW
528
'PR'KLEAR KRY'S DEVENTERS PENNEY
TW
F
KEN RISLEY MONTICELLOWI
23
225+ CW
17
250+
537
NITECH'PR'MANIAC'S DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
TW
F
JASON SMITHJEFF MAGGERTAKRONIN
17
0
18
350+
546
NITECH'PR'REA & HOFFMAN'S SUE
TW
F
DAVE REAJAMES HOFFMANHANOVERTONOH
20
175+ CW
10
S
547
GRNITECH'PR'REA'S HARDTIME RAY
TW
M
DAVE W REAJAMES W HOFFMANHANOVERTONOH
18
S
572
NITECH'PR'STONE COLD MONEY
ENG
F
BILL SPARKS GENOAOH
6
0
NS
604
GRNITECH'PR'FOGGY CREEK SKY
TW
F
RON FRITZ BUNKERHILLIN
27
0
6
125+
630
 RIPLEY RIVER'S LUCKY LUKE
ALH
M
RALPH FUSSNECKER RIPLEYOH
17
25-
NS
650
GRNITECH'PR'RIVERS EDGE OHIO RALPH HTX
ENG
M
TOM KENNARD JRTOM KENNARD IIIWILLARDOH
9
S
653
NITECH'PR'STYLISH HICKORY NUT DOC
TW
M
KENNETH C PACK CLARKSVILLEOH
1
200+ CW
10
S
654
NITECH'PR'BRIAR RIDGE BLUE SAGE
BLU
F
R T STEWARTKENNETH ZUSPANEVANSWV
24
75+
12
250+
663
NITECH'PR'STYLISH MIDNIGHT IMAGE
TW
F
SHANE MAXEYJEREMY JONESMARIONIN
NS
664
'PR'EASY GOING EILEEN
TW
F
ADAM SWANDER ROCKFORDOH
18
225+
11
WD
669
GRNITECH NORTHERN REDNECKS SMOKIN JOE
ENG
M
JAMES CHRISTIEKATENA CHRISTIEASHLEYMI
25
200+
23
800+
671
GRNITECH'PR'SNAKEHOLLOW BILLY
TW
M
LARRY BROOKS CALEDONIAOH
12
350+
8
WD
675
GRNITECH'PR'MC COINS BLACK RIVER BUDDY
B&T
M
CHAD MC COIN HARTFORD CITYIN
14
150+
1
225+ CW
683
GRNITECH'PR'KORTE'S STYLISH WOODY
TW
M
TREVOR TALLMAN MIDDLEBOURNEWV
9
25-
6
425+
687
NITECH'PR'ALL BUZZED UP
TW
M
DREY BRUNSON SUMTERSC
*
 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 3 - BLAIRSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA
Host Club: Indiana County Tree Hound Association      UKC Field Representative: Wendell Bond
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
1
500+ CW
13
400+ CW
632
GRNITECH CH'PR'OAKS POINT COON BUSTIN' BELLE
TW
F
JOSEPH A CULLERBARBARA K CULLERBLAIRSVILLEPA
2
12
737.5+ CW
2
100+ CW
351
GRNITECH'PR'BEARCREEK BREEZE
TW
M
WILLARD G BUSH JRWAYDEN BUSHLOWELLOH
3
9
575+ CW
12
150+ CW
305
GRNITECH'PR'SMITH STRANG LONE PINE EILEEN
TW
F
TOM STRANGRANDY SMITHCANNONSBURGPA
4
2
375+ CW
9
100+ CW
159
NITECH'PR'BACKWATER HOMER
TW
M
JEFF BARNES LYERLYGA
5
6
100+ CW
3
350+ CW
408
NITECH'PR'WORKMAN'S REDWOOD NITE RIDER
PLT
M
EVAN WORKMAN BRIDGEPORTWV
6
16
475+ CW
10
100+
191
GRNITECH'PR'COLE'S REDNECK SNATCHER
TW
M
BOBBY WORKMAN HURRICANEWV
7
4
475+ CW
5
50+
561
NITECH'PR'LONE PINE LIL' LADY
TW
F
ROCKY PEACEFRANK CARRIERBROOKVILLEPA
8
2
250-
8
437.5+ CW
555
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'BUFFALO VALLEY CAIN
TW
M
BRIAN BOWSER COWANSVILLEPA
9
10
425+ CW
15
375+
172
GRNITECH'PR'IRON MOUNTAIN HEAT
ENG
M
RAYMOND W DENNY JRBRIAN BOWSERFENELTONPA
10
18
75-
15
400+ CW
139
NITECH'PR'PERKEY'S NIGHT STALKER RUSTY RED
RED
M
SCOTT PERKEY MOUNT PLEASANTPA
11
14
400+ CW
10
50-
542
CH GRNITECH'PR'MORANS MIDNIGHT HOT SPOT
RED
M
ART HARVEY JRSCOTT PERKEY JRWEST NEWTONPA
12
15
150-
6
375+ CW
662
'PR'MOJO'S CHIP
TW
M
JACOB MILLER SALESVILLEOH
11
150-
11
175+ CW
12
NITECH'PR'WICKED WINDS FOXXY
PLT
F
JEFFREY A PRITTKELLIE HANEYSHELOCTAPA
NS
30
GRNITECH'PR'SPROUL'S DEEPWOODS STYLE
TW
F
CORY SPROUL UHRICHSVILLEOH
15
175+
7
S
38
GRCH NITECH'PR'SCARBERRY'S MIDNIGHT SHAKER RM HTX
B&T
M
ROBERT L SCARBERRYKOLBY D SCARBERRYONAWV
3
0
14
175-
46
CH GRNITECH'PR'ROHRBAUGH'S POORHOUSE LOOSEE
TW
F
TIM ROHRBAUGH MAYSVILLEWV
13
0
12
100+
55
GRNITECH'PR'R&R BIG OTIS
TW
M
JUSTIN PERREAULT WALLINGFORDCT
4
475+
4
0
56
GRNITECH CH'PR'KAYS BLUE JOHN BATHIS
ENG
M
EDDIE LEMONGREG PIATTNITROWV
3
100+ CW
14
200-
61
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'WILKINSON'S THOR
PLT
M
JEFFREY A PRITT SHELOCTAPA
13
150-
5
200+
87
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'STORM'S TREEING XSANE JANE HTX
TW
F
STORM SMITH FRIENDLYWV
15
87.5+
14
25+ CW
101
NITECH'PR'REAL TREE SISSY
TW
F
WARREN L STUCK MURRYSVILLEPA
12
225+
5
312.5+ CW
108
CH GRNITECH'PR'BORDERLINE DEADLY DIESAL
BLU
M
DAN MANNIXJIM BALDWIN SRFORT COVINGTONNY
1
150+
13
350+
132
NITECH'PR'THUNDER HILL STARS BAD HABIT
TW
F
AARON MILLER PANAMANY
7
0
7
S
133
GRNITECH'PR'ADKIN'S NITE RAGE
ENG
M
TERRY E RAFFERTY DILLINERPA
NS
136
GRNITECH'PR'TAYLOR RUN LITTLE ANNIE
TW
F
STEVE DIXON FORD CITYPA
5
S
137
GRNITECH'PR'CUTRIGHT'S MR. GIBB
TW
M
CALEB CUTRIGHT BRIDGEPORTWV
8
S
138
NITECH'PR'PERKEY'S NIGHT STALKER BRUISER
RED
M
SCOTT PERKEY MOUNT PLEASANTPA
9
150+
11
50+
150
NITECH'PR'WATTS FLATS MUDDY CREEK MAGGIE HTX2
RED
F
ADAM M FRARY CORRYPA
13
150-
9
WD
167
NITECH'PR'S&T LONE PINE HURRICANE
TW
M
EARL SCHWEITZERAARON MILLERCORRYPA
11
0
8
100+
168
GRNITECH CH ROCKY CREEK RIVER SWAMP AUTUMN
ENG
F
ROB WALLEN TRAFALGARIN
8
375+ CW
1
125-
171
CH NITECH'PR'IRON MOUNTAIN QUEEN
ENG
F
RAYMOND W DENNY JR FENELTONPA
6
125-
8
WD
173
GRNITECH GRFCH GRCH'PR'CANADA HOLLOW LITTLE GUNNER
BLU
M
CHARLES E BROWN SHINGLEHOUSEPA
1
225+
1
0
174
GRNITECH'PR'PA. SNIPER
B&T
M
SETH JONES CLAYSVILLEPA
13
150-
9
WD
188
NITECH'PR'REDNECK GUNTERCREEK MOLLY
TW
F
TIMOTHY S DECKDALE L DECKBERNVILLEPA
17
50+
9
WD
190
GRNITECH'PR'STRANGER'S RED HEADED SON
TW
M
BOBBY WORKMAN HURRICANEWV
10
125-
11
50+
195
GRNITECH'PR'TRACKMAN'S DIZZY BUD
TW
M
JEFF DIETRICH FREEDOMPA
5
125+
16
0
201
CH'PR'BACKWATER BRANDY
TW
F
NICK BORKOVICHBILL RITENOURYUKONPA
6
325-
6
275+
202
GRNITECH'PR'SLOW MOTION STYLISH MABEL
TW
F
BILL RITENOURNICK BORKOVICHACMEPA
11
200+
13
0
220
CH GRNITECH'PR'BARKINHILLS COPPERTOP
PLT
M
KENNETH ADAIREDWARD ADAIRRICHMONDVILLENY
2
75+
12
150+
225
'PR'THUNDERHILLS MIDNIGHT MORGAN
TW
F
MELVIN BURKHOLDER SHERMANNY
7
S
254
NITECH GRCH'PR'WETWOODS TREE TALK KOOL COONER
TW
M
CARL R BRADT CONCORDNC
8
S
261
GRNITECH'PR'LEON'S DARKSIDE
BLU
M
PAUL CRONAUERCOLT KEILMANPORTAGEPA
4
175+
3
WD
268
GRNITECH'PR'ROCK RIVER THUNDER HILL ABBY
TW
F
DON COBLENTZADAM MILLERTOWNVILLEPA
1
0
3
250-
276
NITECH'PR'SWEAT'S WINNING TICKET
TW
F
DAVID BERTA SALINEVILLEOH
17
67.5+
15
WD
284
NITECH'PR'MARTINS HARDWOOD SOLO
TW
M
KEVIN MARTIN CROWN CITYOH
7
0
1
125-
297
CH NITECH'PR'WEST VIRGINIA ROWDY
ENG
M
NATHAN SMITHLEE OURSPETERSBURGWV
14
300+
7
S
306
GRNITECH'PR'RAFFLE'S NOCTURNAL BO JANGLES HTX
TW
M
THOMAS J RAFFLE RUFFSDALEPA
9
525+
14
150-
309
GRNITECH'PR'JR'S DIZZY DOT
TW
F
DAVID KOCH JR NEW BRIGHTONPA
18
100-
12
25+
311
'PR'BAISDENS LONG RANGE REMINGTON
TW
M
MORGAN BAISDEN KERMITWV
10
125+
NS
352
NITECH'PR'IRISH CREEK RING II
TW
M
CHARLES MORRISJOSEPH C FRANCISJEWETTOH
3
0
13
150+
354
CH GRNITECH'PR'NISSLEY'S INDIANA BABE
TW
F
ELDEN FILLINGER HARTSWV
NS
356
'PR'BREWSTER RIDGE ADELLE
TW
F
DOUGLAS EDWARDS ENOSBURGHVT
15
300+ CW
2
0
366
NITECH'PR'DIXIE CHARM
TW
F
NICK MARES MIDDLEFIELDOH
NS
398
GRNITECH'PR'RON'S ROCKY CREEK WITCH
ENG
F
RONALD E CUMBERLAND PETROLIAPA
3
0
10
0
416
NITECH GRCH'PR'RAT'S STYLISH SONNY
TW
M
MATTHEW J GRIGAS WILLIAMSTOWNVT
7
0
6
25-
425
'PR'ROLLING THUNDER LIQUD ICE
TW
M
ANDY MILLER SUGAR CREEKOH
14
250+
2
WD
430
NITECH GRCH'PR'ROCKY CREEK AWESOME OPOSSUM
ENG
M
CHAD NAYBRYAN WESTONNEWCOMERSTOWNOH
6
75+
4
125-
434
GRNITECH'PR'3 FORKS CRICKET
ENG
F
JOHN JAMESRUSSELL SHAMBLINLOONEYVILLEWV
17
287.5+ CW
7
0
435
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'SANDY CREEK JULIE
ENG
F
RUSSELL SHAMBLINJASON SHAMBLNLOONEYVILLEWV
9
237.5+
3
150-
437
NITECH'PR'GIANNONE'S YADKIN RIVER SCOUT
TW
M
RODNEY GIANNONE SALINEVILLEOH
12
262.5+
1
25+ CW
441
GRNITECH'PR'TALLMANS MIDDLE CREEK REBEL
TW
M
TREVOR TALLMAN MIDDLEBOURNEWV
18
200+ CW
4
0
442
NITECH'PR'TALLMANS OXY CLEAN
TW
F
TREVOR TALLMAN MIDDLEBOURNEWV
16
150+
4
S
456
GRNITECH'PR'MORAN'S MIDNIGHT JUNGLE JANE
RED
F
FRED MORAN SUTERSVILLEPA
11
200+ CW
2
75+
485
GRNITECH'PR'HOOPER RIDGE HANGEM HIGH HOLLY
ENG
F
DAVID MAYLES GLOUSTEROH
2
100-
16
75-
499
NITECH'PR'PITTS'S HILLSIDE MAGGIE
TW
F
RANDY PITTS KENSINGTONOH
17
50-
16
150+
500
CH GRNITECH'PR'TOLER'S TRICOLOR TAZ
TW
F
TIM TOLER WINFIELDWV
16
325+
15
175+
502
GRNITECH'PR'TALL OAKS DIXIE STAMPEDE
TW
F
RUSSELL J MALCOLM NEW CASTLEPA
NS
530
NITECH'PR'BIG RONS BLUE RAMPAGE
BLU
F
BRAD CLARK FRANKLINVT
5
0
11
0
536
NITECH'PR'PERKEY'S NIGHT STALKER RED HAMMER
RED
M
MICHAEL SHAWLEYSCOTT PERKEYNORMALVILLEPA
4
400+
6
200+
544
NITECH'PR'WOLF CREEK LOCKDOWN
TW
M
BRAD TAYLORBEN RISINGCONNEAUTVILLEPA
12
S
545
'PR'BLUE SEA BLUE GIRLIE
BLU
F
BRYAN J SEDLAK JRBRYAN J SEDLAK SRPITTSBURGHPA
16
250+
16
300+ CW
554
GRNITECH'PR'BUFFALO VALLEY JAMMER
TW
M
BRIAN BOWSERRAYNMOND W DENNY JRCOWANSVILLEPA
NS
578
CH GRNITECH'PR'LOWE'S MOONSHINE
TW
F
BRETT M MILLER LOUDONVILLEOH
8
S
585
NITECH'PR'LEEKS SWIFT WATER WHISKEY
TW
M
ROBERT MILLER SALESVILLEOH
5
250+ CW
5
262.5+
601
GRNITECH'PR'BC'S ALABAMA GETAWAY
TW
M
WILLIAM S CAHALL KITTANNINGPA
10
25-
10
150+ CW
637
NITECH'PR'BOYDS BAD ACTING BLUE BERRY
ENG
F
DAVID A BOYD BURGETTSTOWNPA
14
150+
8
175+
657
GRNITECH'PR'STOLL'S MANIAC MAX
TW
M
DEREK L STOLL MEADVILLEPA
*
 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 4 - GIRARD, KANSAS
Host Club: MO-KAN Coonhunters Club      UKC Field Representative: Tim Gilchrist
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
4
450+ CW
18
325+ CW
508
GRNITECH'PR'KEHR'S SWAMP RAT TUFF
TW
M
GERALD KEHR BARNETTMO
2
20
575+ CW
4
150+ CW
274
GRNITECH'PR'HAUCK'S DRY CREEK MINI HTX
B&T
F
HENRY HAUCKTRAVIS HAUCKDIXONMO
3
6
375+ CW
15
300+ CW
676
GRNITECH'PR'TALL TIMBER HEATHER
TW
F
GLENN HAMILTON GENTRYMO
4
15
325+ CW
16
200+ CW
143
GRNITECH'PR'BAUER'S KANSAS FRED
B&T
M
BLAISE BAUER GIRARDKS
5
7
300+ CW
8
225+ CW
674
GRNITECH'PR'HIGH TIME LITES OUT LIZ
TW
F
JOHN V JONES NEOSHOMO
6
19
287.5+ CW
14
225+ CW
411
GRNITECH'PR'RISERS LIL THUMPER
B&T
F
RON RISER HANSELLIA
7
3
75+ CW
7
350+ CW
342
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'JONE'S CREEK COON SHAKER
TW
F
SCOTT LEE REEDSMO
8
19
200+
17
625+ CW
532
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'TRUMAN LAKE ROSCOE
TW
M
STEVEN R MACKEY OSCEOLAMO
9
16
525+ CW
16
100+
199
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'HOMEBREW BLUE CINDY LOU HTX
BLU
F
RONALD L PARKERJERROLD O PARKERQUENEMOKS
10
8
375+
6
475+ CW
452
'PR'GET BACK WHISKEY
TW
F
BRANDON HATHAWAY FORT SCOTTKS
11
8
450+ CW
8
50+
286
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'SELF LITTLE MAN
TW
M
TIM SELF GROVEOK
12
17
425+ CW
8
50+
155
NITECH GRCH'PR'ROLLING ACRES KATE
TW
F
DUANE WHALEYBECKY WHALEYBALDWIN CITYKS
13
10
75+
13
425+ CW
369
'PR'ISAACS RIVER BEND SUPER PHLY
TW
F
DOUG ISAACS KONAWAOK
4
S
2
NITECH CH'PR'ALLINGS MILLPOND JOHN
BLU
M
TOM ALLING NEVADA CITYCA
5
0
9
WD
6
NITECH'PR'SCHENKER NADING SMOKIN JAKE
B&T
M
BILL SCHENKERGEORGE ESTESOSWEGOKS
NS
31
CH NITECH'PR'TO BLUE JENNY LOU
BLU
F
STEVEN BAIRD STILWELLOK
1
50-
2
0
32
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'MAD-DOG MO BLUE SMOKE
BLU
M
ROY CLIFTONTIM CLIFTONPLEASANTONKS
16
450+
9
125-
39
GRNITECH'PR'OKLAHOMA'S FULL THROTTLE HARRY
B&T
M
RAYMOND LEADERRANDY LEADERLAMAROK
3
25-
12
75+
60
NITECH GRCH SKYLINE PRIDE
ALH
M
JIM HILL COUNCIL HILLOK
18
0
7
25-
63
NITECH'PR'HONEY CREEK MOLLY
TW
F
JACKIE L MC CULLOUGH SALINAOK
4
100-
1
64
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'CANADIAN RIVER SKINNER
TW
M
JACKIE MC CULLOUGH SALINAOK
2
175+
11
75-
66
GRNITECH CH'PR'J-MAC'S LITTLE BO BO
TW
M
LES SHAVER PORUMOK
11
75-
18
200+
70
GRNITECH'PR'WOLF RIVER JAKE
ENG
M
COLT REGERS HUMEMO
16
325+
1
350+ CW
90
GRNITECH'PR'CRAWFORDS NITE TIME RINGO
TW
M
LARRY CRAWFORD ROGERSAR
13
0
13
350+
91
NITECH CH'PR'LOST MTN WIPEOUT OSAGE CASINO
TW
M
DAVID SCOTTRICK THOMPSONBARTLESVILLEOK
6
50-
1
75-
95
GRNITECH'PR'BACKWATER GIRL
TW
F
RONNIE WARDCARL REEDGRAVETTEAR
17
375+
NS
102
NITECH'PR'TRACKMANS STYLISH REX
TW
M
KLAY GARRISON LAWRENCEKS
7
25-
16
150+
104
CH GRNITECH'PR'GOODSONS ROWDY BOCEPHUS
BLU
M
JODY GOODSON ATOKAOK
1
0
15
275+
113
GRNITECH'PR'WILD TIME TIMBER TIGER HTX
ENG
M
JUSTIN MARTINBRANDON MARTINSTOTTS CITYMO
14
300+ CW
15
275+
142
NITECH'PR'BAUER'S KANSAS MILLIE
B&T
F
BLAISE BAUER GIRARDKS
12
125-
17
500+
146
GRNITECH'PR'ROLLING HILLS TESS
TW
F
RICK MICK HOLTONKS
9
125-
10
50-
147
NITECH'PR'GRAVES WILD FLICKA
TW
F
RICK MICKBILL MICKHOLTONKS
15
250+
12
150+
148
NITECH CH'PR'TREE JAMMIN JADE
TW
F
CASEY KIRKHAMBRYAN WHITTEDVALLEY FALLSKS
6
100-
12
150+ CW
180
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HAMLINS DAVIE CROCKET HTX
BLU
M
EDDIE HARPLARRY HAMLINSTIGLEROK
18
75+
12
75+
197
NITECH GRCH'PR'LITTLE BLACK WALNUT GENESIS
B&T
F
VALLEN L NELSONJAXON B NELSONJOPLINMO
3
50+
7
275+
204
NITECH CH'PR'MUDDY ROAD LEFTY
TW
M
TERRY L PORTER NORTONVILLEKS
8
S - OG
206
NITECH'PR'BARKER CREEK BLUE MERCEDES
BLU
F
TONY SIMMONS KANSAS CITYMO
5
0
9
WD
216
NITECH'PR'STYLISH HARDWOOD LOCO
TW
M
CARL MC MACKINKENNY SLOANMC LOUTHKS
11
50-
3
175+
233
'PR'HARRY AND RATS SLIDE
TW
M
KENNY DURBINNEWLEY BARNETTRIVERTONKS
10
100-
1
325+
245
NITECH CH'PR'RIVER RINGIN RED PENETRATOR
ENG
M
TRAVIS L GAINES WELCHOK
11
150+ CW
4
WD
252
NITECH'PR'POWER SWITCH
TW
M
KENNETH ROBINSON GRAVETTEAR
15
200+
16
175+
255
GRNITECH'PR'STYLISH NUTCRACKER
TW
M
RONNIE WILBOURNDAVID PALMERWEWOKAOK
20
475+
6
175+
256
NITECH KEOKUK FALLS BOOT
B&T
M
GERALD HACKER JR PRAGUEOK
2
0
2
50-
257
NITECH'PR'LIC' CREEK HAZ-MAT
B&T
F
GERALD HACKER JRJAKE HACKERPRAGUEOK
7
275+
5
200-
258
GRNITECH KEOKUK FALLS SHORTY
B&T
F
GERALD HACKER JR PRAGUEOK
19
175+
NS
272
GRNITECH'PR'HARTMANS NIGHT TIME STAR
TW
F
KEVIN D COTNER BROKEN ARROWOK
9
125-
14
150+
273
CH GRNITECH'PR'DEEPFORK RIVER HARDWOOD JENNY
TW
F
CODY HIGGINS ROFFOK
5
125-
4
0
285
NITECH'PR'UCHTMAN'S BLUE WATER
BLU
F
TANNER COLLINS WHEELERTX
16
275+
13
175-
310
GRNITECH'PR'HILLBILLYS LASER RED REG
RED
M
BRUCE L SCHOOLEY NEENAHWI
20
175+
7
0
346
'PR'CHANCE BE GONE
TW
M
TRAVIS DICKERSON FRANKLINKS
20
550+
10
275+
363
'PR'REED'S MOVIN ON BIG D
TW
M
CARL REED ADAIROK
NS
372
'PR'B B BULLDYKE BARB
TW
F
ROB HALL BARTLESVILLEOK
NS
375
NITECH'PR'KEENEY'S TREE SLAMIN FLY FLY
TW
F
CARL REEDCLYDE STILLBIG CABINOK
1
125+
3
0
379
CH NITECH'PR'LOST CREEKS GOODNIGHT GOOCHY MAN
BLU
M
DEREK L HIATTLUKE ROENNESUPERIORNE
15
75-
3
325+ CW
382
NITECH'PR'ZEBS TINY BIGDOG DAN
BLU
M
LANE JETT WEST PLAINSMO
NS
401
NITECH CH'PR'FLATROCK SIS
TW
F
TOM FROESE JRJON CORNETTPAWNEEOK
17
50+
11
WD
453
GRNITECH'PR'SAIGONS LETS GET LOUD N ROWDY
TW
M
JUSTEN COOPERTYLER GILKEYLOWRY CITYMO
14
100-
5
375+ CW
454
GRNITECH'PR'COOPER CREEK AMY
TW
F
JUSTEN COOPERTYLER GILKEYLOWRY CITYMO
13
50-
11
WD
474
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'BURNETTES ROOSTER
PLT
M
LARRY BROWN PURDYMO
3
WD
506
CH GRNITECH DAYBREAK LITTLE KRISTAL
ENG
F
JAMES A CHANDLERTINA M CHANDLERBLUEJACKETOK
2
225+ CW
4
75-
518
'PR'NOCTURNAL STAR
TW
F
WESLEY HAMILTONRUSS MYERSGENTRYMO
17
125+
11
WD
520
GRCH NITECH'PR'RIVERVIEWS BLACKBACK SHACK
BLU
M
DENNIS ELBRADER COLUMBUSKS
NS
535
'PR'ROARING RED ROSIE
ENG
F
K W HOLMAN LOCUST GROVEOK
11
0
18
200-
538
'PR'SWEET LIKE CANDI
TW
F
T JOHN TREADWELL OOLOGAHOK
12
S - OG
552
'PR'THE MILLWOOD MAFIA'S MINI JANE
TW
F
TONY S OWENS EASTONKS
19
75-
17
350+
556
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'SHELTON'S COTTON OXY
BLU
F
ROBERT SHELTON MARLANDOK
14
S - OG
591
NITECH GRCH'PR'SPRING RIVER STYLISH T BONE
TW
M
JASON SMITHDAN GUTHRIEFLIPPINAR
1
375+ CW
2
25+
597
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'TILLERY'S QUEEN
TW
F
CRAIG MC EWIN OKEMAHOK
2
350-
9
WD
598
'PR'LEW'S FOGGYNIGHT BONEBUSTER REB
TW
M
CHARLES LEWALLEN LONGDALEOK
14
175-
NS
600
GRNITECH'PR'TRUMAN LAKE SPUR
TW
M
HOWARD MOFFITT TRENTONMO
8
25+
6
250+
602
CH NITECH'PR'MOSS BLUE MAVERICK
BLU
M
JIM MOSS WELCHOK
18
175+ CW
18
150+
606
CH GRNITECH'PR'BARKER CREEKS BLUE PONCHO
BLU
M
JOHN YODER HOLDENMO
7
S
607
'PR'BLACKBURN'S BOSS
B&T
M
CHRISTOPHER WHITNEY PRAIRIE VIEWKS
12
150+ CW
14
0
613
NITECH GRCH'PR'GREEN'S TRIPLE B RUNNIN MONROE
BLU
M
DANNY E FERIS HUMEMO
NS
617
'PR'YADKIN TAR DOTTIE
TW
F
TODD FREEMAN DAINGERFIELDTX
18
125-
5
25+
623
NITECH'PR'CLARKS MIDNIGHT TWISTED SISTER
B&T
F
CHARLES CLARK LINCOLNAR
10
375+ CW
17
225+
633
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'CBR SNAKES BRACKENBRANCH ROMEO
TW
M
D ANDREW GOLIANANGELA GOLIANSARCOXIEMO
5
0
2
225+ CW
638
GRNITECH'PR'TALLMANS MIDDLE CREEK MONEY
TW
F
JESS DICKERSONBRENT HAITHAUBURNNE
4
25-
5
WD
639
NITECH'PR'ALLITTLE BIT EXTRA
TW
F
JESS DICKERSONRUSS MEYERGARDEN CITYMO
9
0
10
400+ CW
640
CH GRNITECH'PR'CRAWFORDS NITETIME CLASSY JAZZ
TW
F
JESS DICKERSONRUSS MEYERGARDEN CITYMO
13
200-
10
50+
648
'PR'HUDSON'S OLD STYLE BOOMER
TW
M
ALAN D HUDSON REEDS SPRINGMO
12
0
6
100+
655
NITECH'PR'HARDWOOD JOCK
TW
M
WADE WARD CLAREMOREOK
10
250+
8
75+
678
NITECH CH'PR'BECKS LITTLE TUCKER
TW
M
KIRBY LEE SARCOXIEMO
6
350-
3
300+
680
NITECH'PR'SMALLS NO MO KASH 
BLU
M
BOBBY SMALL MEMPHISMO
13
225+ CW
15
125+
684
GRNITECH'PR'TRACK'S WATER OAK ICEMAN
TW
M
JERRY P BOONEJESS DICKERSONLA CYGNEKS
*
  
 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 5 - FLORA, ILLINOIS
Host Club: Flora Coon Club      UKC Field Representative: Elba Neat
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
13
450+ CW
9
225+ CW
460
GRNITECH'PR'B&B SLAM JAMMIN BAM
ENG
M
DARRELL PATTERSON GREENCASTLEIN
2
23
325+ CW
5
325+ CW
457
GRNITECH'PR'COWLES' BIG RIVER JESSE LEE
ENG
M
RORY L COWLES MADORAIN
3
29
250+ CW
20
400+ CW
222
GRNITECH'PR'STYLISH UGG LEE
TW
M
NICKEY HALE RED BOILING SPRINGTN
4
4
375+ CW
18
175+ CW
420
WLDNITECH NGRNCH GRNITECH'PR'HANNAS CREEK FEELIN' FRISKY
TW
F
JODY W JESSUPBRYAN WHITTEDRURAL HALLNC
5
10
325+ CW
7
200+ CW
589
NITECH'PR'RIVER BOTTOM LONER
TW
M
DOWELL PHILLIPS NORTHPORTAL
6
18
175+ CW
6
125+ CW
488
GRNITECH'PR'WHITAKERS BLACK SMOKEY IV
B&T
M
TIM WHITAKER PARAGONIN
7
14
125+ CW
16
150+ CW
448
GRNITECH'PR'BRISCO'S FORD MOUNTAIN JODY
BLU
F
ORRIS W BRISCO BERRYVILLEAR
8
20
125+ CW
11
87.5+ CW
231
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'CAMPUS CREEK BOATER
ENG
M
TOM EDWARDS NEW CAMBRIAMO
9
27
700+ CW
1
0
57
NITECH'PR'FRYS RAGE N BONE TUFF NUT
TW
M
BRAD FRY BROWNSTOWNIL
10
8
0
13
475+ CW
212
GRNITECH'PR'PRAIRIE CREEK BLUE JOSIE
BLU
F
JASON SCHULTEBRYAN BEBBERWALFORDIA
11
26
475+ CW
9
100+
107
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'MOGAN RIDGES ROUGH CREEK DOLLY
B&T
F
DAVID MILLERHERB LANDERSMAGNETIN
12
10
50-
4
450+ CW
312
GRNITECH'PR'DRIFTER'S STYLISH SLICK HTX2
TW
M
BRAD HERRON CRAWFORDSVILLEIN
13
6
450+ CW
1
150+
562
GRNITECH'PR'COWEE CREEK ROCKET
TW
M
JEREMY PENCEJOHN C SWISHERWORTHVILLEKY
14
24
450+ CW
19
150-
481
NITECH'PR'KASKASKIA RIVER BLUE TRUDY
BLU
F
MARK VAN DEVENTER SULLIVANIL
15
19
200+
12
425+
162
GRNITECH'PR'BEYER'S STYLISH AMAZING GRACE
TW
F
TERRANCE L BEYER SPRING VALLEYWI
16
25
100+
14
425+ CW
497
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'TRUMAN LAKE SAM
TW
M
RANDY MORGAN STURGISKY
17
5
175+
22
400+ CW
451
GRNITECH CACHE RIVER SUE
ENG
F
LES COLEMAN ON CANADA
18
3
375+ CW
3
0
359
NITECH GRCH'PR'SUGAR RIVER MONEY'S BLUE LINCOLN
BLU
M
SCOTT L JOHNSONDANIELLE R JOHNSONMONROEWI
19
1
125-
17
350+ CW
471
'PR'IL. SMOKEY RIVER BOBBIE
BLU
F
ED MAUNEYJOSH RICHPALMYRAIL
20
17
350+ CW
3
0
17
CH GRNITECH'PR'ROCKY RUN BAD NEWS LITTLE T
ENG
M
TERRY GOFORTHJOE MATKINBRADFORDIL
19
175-
12
175+
4
GRNITECH'PR'COUNTY LINE MIDNIGHT THUNDER
TW
M
LOGAN RAY MITCHELLIN
6
S - OG
9
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'LOCK'S IMAGE
B&T
F
HERBERT LANDERS JRDEBBIE LANDERSMAGNETIN
13
50+
23
25-
15
GRNITECH'PR'EVIL-EYED IM YOUR BOOGYMAN
B&T
M
CHARLES LENARDANTHONY KINGTHOMPSONVILLEIL
NS
18
CH GRNITECH'PR'ROCKY RUN BAD NEWS SIS
ENG
F
JOE MATKINTERRY GOFORTHAURORAIL
4
25+
14
25-
25
GRNITECH'PR'CALDWELL'S PLAIN JANE
TW
F
GARY COOPER SCALFKY
NS
29
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'FREEMAN'S TIMBER VOO DOO
TW
M
EDWARD FREEMANLAWRENCE BERRYBEDFORDKY
12
25+
19
50-
37
NITECH'PR'LITTLE BANJO
TW
M
TOMMY LITTLE LAWRENCEBURGKY
22
75+
9
0
40
NITECH GRCH ALLEN'S WHISKEY HOLLOW BETTY
ENG
F
ANTHONY ALLEN BELLEVILLEIL
21
250+ CW
7
0
44
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'FRANKLINS ALNIGHT TRAPPER
B&T
M
JAMES L FRANKLIN BOURBONMO
15
50+
18
0
48
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'RAT OUT RESE
TW
F
DAVID OLIVER ALVATONKY
26
225+
15
150+ CW
51
NITECH'PR'MEEK'S TREEING RASCAL
BLU
M
CARL GENE MEEKS ROBINSONIL
20
S
59
NITECH'PR'STONECOLD TRACKER
TW
M
JACK S THORNTON CYPRESSIL
28
75-
4
0
65
GRNITECH'PR'JUDGES SWEET PEA
TW
F
CHIP JUDGE GRAYVILLEIL
NS
67
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HALEY'S BAD NEWS BOCIPHUS
B&T
M
DAVID HALEY MOORESVILLEIN
8
100-
5
200+
71
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'ADAMS BLUEGRASS FULL MOON
BLU
M
JACK MC CASLIN LEWISPORTKY
5
200+
6
0
73
GRNITECH'PR'WACCAMAW RIVER LATE ROUND BOUND
TW
M
JACK MAGGARD LONDONKY
2
62.5+ CW
13
150+
77
NITECH GRCH'PR'ICE COLD SHIVER
TW
M
JIMMY JORDAN MILTONWV
27
125-
NS
78
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'SKUNA RIVER MOJO
TW
M
DAN KNIERIEM WELLBORNFL
NS
79
'PR'WELLS' JAM
TW
M
CHARLES WELLS HARTFORDKY
22
125-
5
125+
80
GRNITECH'PR'BLACK SALT
B&T
M
CHARLES LENARD THOMPSONVILLEIL
6
175+
23
25-
83
NITECH'PR'THE TEXAS RANGER
TW
M
JAMES WADLEYHOMER THOMASROSHARONTX
NS
103
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'TWO TIMING LADY
TW
F
WHITEY MARSHALL GRAYSONKY
NS
105
GRNITECH'PR'4E TRI COLOR ACTION MAGGIE
TW
F
KEVIN A LILESCARL STEVE PEARSON JRROANOKE RAPIDSNC
13
225+
2
125+ CW
110
NITECH'PR'CAULKINS INSANE CUJO
TW
M
ANDREW CAULKINSKEENAN CAULKINSLEWISTOWNIL
27
S
111
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'KB'S THUNDER SCREAM'N MAGIC
TW
M
KEVIN BEASLEY CASEYIL
18
S
114
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'TRICK MAGIC
TW
M
MIKE WILSON EUBANKKY
5
225+ CW
20
150-
116
GRNITECH CH'PR'ROUGH CREEK GETTO QUEEN
B&T
F
JIM KILBURN MUNFORDVILLEKY
24
WD
117
CH GRNITECH'PR'BACKWOODS TREE SUE
TW
F
HEATH HOWETIM SMITHTELL CITYIN
12
75+ CW
4
325+
118
GRNITECH'PR'DEAD CAT
ENG
M
GEORGE B FLORENCE HODGENVILLEKY
3
25+
1
225+ CW
124
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HOLT RIDGE UGLY DUCKLING
ENG
F
PORTER HENDRIXCHARLES L WOOTENVINE GROVEKY
20
100+
5
175+
125
'PR'BUSTER'S NITE HARDTIME BUCK
ENG
M
PORTER HENDRIXCHARLES L WOOTENVINE GROVEKY
9
0
16
125+
126
NITECH'PR'HENDRIX NITE LASER
ENG
M
CHARLES L WOOTENPORTER HENDRIXVINE GROVEKY
NS
130
NITECH'PR'ABBOTT'S WATERLOU BUSTER
ENG
M
JESSIE LUTTRELL LAWRENCEBURGKY
23
50-
17
0
134
GRNITECH'PR'LICHLYTER'S KETTLE HOLLOW LUKE
ENG
M
ANDY LICHLYTER RUTLEDGETN
2
12.5+
24
S
149
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'NELSONS NORTHERN MANDY 2
B&T
F
JEFF NELSONJOHN DUNLAVYCHADWICKIL
15
62.5+
7
WD
164
NITECH CH'PR'SUPER BLUE RIPTIDE
BLU
M
COREY ROBBINS TELL CITYIN
NS
165
 DOC'S STYLISH THUMPER
TW
M
JAMES CASTLEMAN LIMESTONETN
7
200+ CW
19
100-
175
NITECH'PR'PURLEE'S BLUE LUCY
BLU
F
STEPHEN E PURLEE SALEMIN
17
275+
20
175-
183
GRNITECH'PR'MAIN STREET RADAR
ENG
M
STEVE BENNETTSCOTT E JONESCOLUMBUSIN
1
75-
13
0
192
NITECH CH'PR'GAINESVILLE CREEK TANK
TW
M
ALBERT CLAY LUTTRELLTN
3
75+
21
150-
193
'PR'CLAYS BIG MOTOR
TW
M
ALBERT CLAY LUTTRELLTN
29
25+
21
150+
213
GRNITECH'PR'PRAIRIE CREEK BLUE MISFIRE
BLU
F
JASON SCHULTEDON SCHULTEWALFORDIA
15
150+
8
100-
217
GRNITECH'PR'MIGHTY OAK DOUBLE DEUCE
TW
M
ROGER PITTMAN LEBANONKY
24
225+
1
150-
221
GRNITECH'PR'NIGHT HAWK DIXIE
TW
F
RONALD PRUEMERMARK PRUEMERTEUTOPOLISIL
23
0
14
125-
246
NITECH'PR'HARRY'S HANDSOME HENRY
TW
M
KEVIN PRUEMER DIETERICHIL
NS
295
NITECH'PR'FOXS' BOONESBORO FANNIE
TW
F
MACK H FOX WINCHESTERKY
12
50-
24
S
300
NITECH'PR'BARTON'S INSANE MOLLY
TW
F
JACOB BARTON MIDDLESBOROKY
4
75+
18
75+
315
NITECH'PR'RIVER BEND SNOOPY
TW
M
JEFF MC CALLUM WESTPHALIAIN
23
0
21
S
317
NITECH'PR'NEW KAUK STYLISH FULL THROTTLE
TW
M
STEVE A KAUKBRYANT S KAUKALBANYWI
26
275+
17
75-
320
NITECH'PR'WILSON'S ROYAL BLACK ICE
B&T
F
CHAD SMITHCOREY JEFFRIESDYERSBURGTN
7
225-
18
0
322
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'LOUIE'S SWAMP ICON
ENG
M
BRIAN SWEETONWESLEY SMARTTBEERSHEBA SPRINGSTN
2
0
12
175+
328
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'MONSOUR'S SAINT NICKI
ENG
F
FLOYD W STEVENS MORTONMS
9
25-
20
0
333
NITECH'PR'PREWITTS LITTLE GOOSE
ENG
F
HOWARD W PREWITT MITCHELLIN
18
S
339
GRNITECH'PR'TUFF STUFF
TW
M
JERRY DE BOARD MT VERNONKY
3
100-
11
0
343
NITECH'PR'JONES' TURNBACK CRK YEL PUNK
RED
M
KIM B JONES EVERTONMO
11
150+
2
0
344
NITECH CH'PR'GUNSMOKES LONE RANGER
TW
M
GREGORY D OWENS ABINGDONVA
7
25-
24
S
360
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'MC CLENDON'S HAMMER
TW
M
KENT D SCHWARTZLOWBETTY L SCHWARTZLOWMONTICELLOWI
14
S
362
CH GRNITECH'PR'R&R'S NEOSHO CUZ
TW
M
PERRY R ROBERTSON JR TAYLORSVILLEKY
12
100-
16
25-
374
NITECH'PR'ICE COLD DIRTY DEEDS
TW
M
CHAD MANNS HARTSWV
28
100-
17
300+
383
NITECH CH'PR'MIAMI RIVER BIG DS LAST CHANCE
TW
M
DOUG BARNES COBBWI
6
325+
3
325-
384
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'SUGAR RIVER NOCTURAL ROCKIN JOE
TW
M
KENT D SCHWARTZLOWBETTY L SCHWARTZLOWMONTICELLOWI
14
S
400
GRNITECH GRCH RILEY'S FLATHEAD VALLEY BOLT HTX
ALH
M
JOHN KARLAK LITCHFIELDIL
17
25+
2
0
404
GRNITECH'PR'OSAGE RIVER SLICK
TW
M
TOM WILBERS JEFFERSON CITYMO
21
175+
NS
409
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'TAYLOR'S RASPUTIN
ENG
M
LESA F WATSON DANVILLEKY
22
225+ CW
16
50-
410
NITECH GRCH'PR'TAYLORMADE MILLION $ SUGARBABY
ENG
F
LESA WATSON HARRODSBURGKY
NS
422
NITECH'PR'L'S DARK TIMBER SHEBA
RED
F
RICHARD LAMBERT BIRCHWOODTN
24
450+
8
75-
426
GRNITECH'PR'TRIPLE B RAGGED RIDGE TOADIE
RED
F
KEITH BOWLING OSGOODIN
16
25+
14
275+
429
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HANGING ROCK BUSTER
ENG
M
MICHAEL SEETSTERRY JESSUPSTONEFORTIL
21
0
433
NITECH'PR'BEANBLOSSOM RED FLOYD 1108
RED
M
TIM FIGG ELLETTSVILLEIN
2
50+
9
150-
438
NITECH'PR'ROUGHCREEK'S STYLIN SISSY
TW
F
BRAD YADEN LONDONKY
NS
443
'PR'MOJO'S CADILLIC STYLE
TW
M
SCOTT ENGLERANDY MORGANHILLSBOROOH
NS
444
NITECH'PR'MOJO MASON
TW
M
SCOTT ENGLERANDY MORGANHILLSBOROOH
16
150+ CW
10
200-
449
GRNITECH'PR'ENGLE'S DRY FORK NITE-MARE
BLU
F
RICKY ENGLEJOSH ENGLEWESTERN GROVEAR
26
400+
24
S
450
GRNITECH CH'PR'WILD STYLE MOLLY
TW
F
JOSH DANIEL LAFAYETTEGA
11
275+
23
225+ CW
458
NITECH'PR'BIG RIVER CINDY
ENG
F
JADYN REISERTJASON WEBSTERGEORGETOWNIN
20
S
461
'PR'COWLES' BIG RIVER JESSE WHO
ENG
M
RORY COWLESLANDON HIGGINSMEDORAIN
25
100+
15
75-
465
GRNITECH'PR'OAKRIDGE BLUE CRAZY TREE'N PEPPER
BLU
F
TROY C SALYERS GOSPORTIN
1
150+ CW
7
225-
467
GRNITECH'PR'BIG CREEK BLU CHALK EYES
BLU
M
JERRY CARTER STINESVILLEIN
NS
468
NITECH'PR'OAKRIDGE BLUE LITTLE LOU
BLU
F
JEREMY SALYERSTROY C SALYERSGOSPORTIN
8
150+ CW
6
75+
469
GRNITECH'PR'HUTCH'S BIG WALNUT BOONE
RED
M
JARED HUTCHESONKEITH HUTCHESONGREENCASTLEIN
18
S
470
GRNITECH'PR'MOSES' PRETTYBOY POACHER
PLT
M
KEVIN RAY MOSES ATHENSTN
NS
475
NITECH'PR'DALTON'S LITTLE TRIXIE
ENG
F
DERRICK DALTON RUTLEDGETN
29
200+
21
150+ CW
476
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'OZS STYLISH CLOVER
TW
M
DERRICK DALTONKATRINA DALTONRUTLEDGETN
16
0
22
50+
477
CH GRNITECH'PR'SILCOX'S MTN NORTHERN BLUE IKE
BLU
M
MIKE SILCOX GOSPORTIN
25
175+
22
250+
482
GRNITECH'PR'KASKASKIA RIVER BLUE DIZZIE
BLU
F
MARK VAN DEVENTERDOUG LEIGHSULLIVANIL
11
300+ CW
8
75-
483
GRNITECH'PR'SAWYER'S ROCK'N JAKE
ENG
M
RAY WRENNATHANIEL SAWYERCRAB ORCHARDKY
NS
498
CH GRNITECH'PR'NELSON'S NORTHERN ROXANNE
B&T
F
JOHNNIE MORELAND GRAHAMTX
19
0
19
25+ CW
514
NITECH'PR'MAIN STREET MAJOR
ENG
M
STANLEY NICHOLS GRAHNKY
8
150-
15
100+
524
GRNITECH'PR'HARDTIME FREDDY FENDER
ENG
M
BO JOE MOORE BROOKSVILLEKY
28
S
527
NITECH CH'PR'APPELS BLUE OAK GERTS LADY
BLU
F
JOEL E APPEL EDGERTONWI
10
225+
11
62.5+
540
NITECH CH'PR'BUSTER'S UGLY NITE ANGEL
ENG
F
MICHAEL MILLER FORT KNOXKY
NS
548
CH GRNITECH'PR'ALLENS KY SADEE
B&T
F
LARRY ALLEN CRAB ORCHARDKY
25
275+ CW
10
125+
557
GRNITECH'PR'ICE COLD SWEAT BEAD
TW
M
JOSH DAVIDSON BRANCHLANDWV
14
S
558
NITECH GRCH'PR'SMITHS RUSTY RED DOZER
RED
M
SPENCER R SMITH ROCKPORTIL
1
0
8
125+ CW
564
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HINKSTON CREEK PHEONIX
TW
F
MICHAEL SNEDEGAR SHARPSBURGKY
7
150-
NS
573
GRNITECH'PR'GREENS TRIPLE B BLUE ROY
BLU
M
EDDIE J GREEN ALTAMONTKS
4
75+
23
325-
586
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'DAUGHERTYS FINLEY RIVER AMMO
TW
M
BILL DAUGHERTYJERRY KEMPFERTILDENIL
9
75+
4
0
609
NITECH'PR'BUCKLEY CREEK STEEL
ENG
M
JASON WHITEANTHONY NASHQUEBECKTN
13
100+
13
175+
612
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'BOOMERS TREE JAMMIN JAKE
BLU
M
JERRY L WOODS CUSTERKY
19
225+ CW
3
0
616
NITECH'PR'MAIN STREET BLUES MAN
ENG
M
DON GREGG BATESVILLEMS
16
125+
11
0
619
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'REBELS WARCRY
TW
F
CODY MAVESJARED SEVERSONELMWOODWI
NS
620
GRNITECH'PR'LIKE NO DAWN J
TW
F
COLIN PETERSONCODY MAVESCOLFAXWI
5
125+
NS
634
'PR'SPRINGCREEK HOLLOW OUTLAW
TW
M
HUNTER BUTLER JACKSONTN
27
S
646
CH GRNITECH'PR'ADKINS' NITE LADY
ENG
F
KIM STRATTON RUTLEDGETN
28
200-
10
225+ CW
647
CH GRNITECH'PR'K&N'S CLINCH MTN NITE TRAIN
ENG
M
KIM STRATTON RUTLEDGETN
11
250+
2
0
651
NITECH'PR'BLACK'S MIDNIGHT BELL
B&T
F
SCOTT WESTERFIELDDAVID WELLSOWENSBOROKY
9
200+ CW
10
665
'PR'HANNAS CREEK BOOGAR
TW
M
KRIS WHITELOCKMIKE CARMACKLIBERTYIN
29
125-
NS
666
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'MIDDLEFORK NITE HAWK
PLT
M
WELBY E ADKINS PAXTONIL
10
175+
NS
672
GRNITECH'PR'NEOSHO RIVER CHILLY
TW
M
CALVIN CASHDOYLE ETIENNEDERBYIN
22
75+
15
100-
673
NITECH'PR'FRANKLIN'S HEMLOCK JIM
PLT
M
BOBBY FRANKLIN TELLICO PLAINSTN
15
312.5+ CW
6
0
686GRNITECH'PR'LITTLE MISS DOTTIETWFBRIAN COCHRANSTEVE RALEIGHSTERLINGIL
*
 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 6 - MADISON, NORTH CAROLINA
Host Club: Dan River Coonhunters Association      UKC Field Representative: David Gardin
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
12
600+ CW
20
300+ CW
479
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'HARRIS' PSYCHO TRAIN
RED
M
ANDY HARRISLARRY HARRISPINETOPS NC
2
24
550+ CW
17
200+ CW
641
GRNITECH'PR'MAYO RIVER REBA
ENG
F
JASON M PERRY SPENCERVA
3
10
375+ CW
2
225+ CW
289
GRNITECH'PR'STYLISH JADE
TW
F
HALEY MORRISONJERRY MORRISONROGERSVILLETN
4
2
325+ CW
7
150+ CW
237
GRNITECH'PR'MAIN STREET JOHN THE BAPTIST
ENG
M
KERRY ROOKS FORT VALLEYGA
5
3
225+ CW
16
150+ CW
645
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HAMPTON'S STYLISH JEWEL
TW
F
ROCKY S HALLBRETT HALLCOEBURNVA
6
6
50+ CW
13
150+ CW
570
GRNITECH'PR'RATCHET'S LONG RANGE ROCKET
TW
M
WILLIAM CLAYTON DECATURTN
7
22
250-
9
850+ CW
642
GRNITECH'PR'FALLS CK. CLEAN-X
TW
M
ROCKY HALLBRETT HALLCOEBURNVA
8
23
50+
11
550+ CW
403
GRNITECH'PR'BOOGAR HOLLOW ANNIE
TW
F
RANDELL W MEYERSRUSSELL BELLARMAYNARDSVILLETN
9
21
125+
3
525+ CW
419
'PR'BIG D'S DOUBLE DUECE
TW
M
BRYAN WHITTED HUNTINGTONIN
10
13
525+ CW
9
537.5+
656
NITECH'PR'TRACKMAN'S NEON NIGHTMARE
TW
M
CODY KNIGHTONJIMMY INMANWOODRUFFSC
11
21
125-
4
525+ CW
182
NITECH'PR'CARROLLS SWAMP RIVER QUEEN
ENG
F
ALAN CARROLLELIZABETH CARROLLBOGARTGA
12
19
75-
10
500+ CW
270
NITECH GRCH'PR'ROSE'S STYLISH JED COOPER
TW
M
CHRIS SHOEMAKERMACKENSIE BRANONYADKINVILLENC
13
4
450+ CW
5
0
486
GRNITECH CH'PR'BUCKHORN MTN TONTO
TW
M
ISABELLA S ATWELLJAMES M ATWELL JRROCKY GAPVA
14
15
250-
8
450+ CW
610
NITECH GRCH'PR'H&H'S HOOKED DEEP HOUDINI
TW
M
SHANE HALLJOSH HONAKERCOSBYTN
15
9
425+ CW
16
0
292
GRNITECH'PR'TRACK'S 100 PROOF MOONSHINE
TW
M
A M BOLTON III SAXEVA
16
20
375+ CW
6
275-
198
NITECH'PR'NO NAME JANE
TW
F
CRAIG VITTITOW NEW HAVENKY
17
6
0
6
350+ CW
348
GRNITECH'PR'SUN MAKIN HISTORY
TW
M
GARY THOMPSON  FRANKLINVILLENC
15
200+ CW
3
225+
3
NITECH'PR'SHONUFF KNLS TIP
TW
M
CHRISTOPHER J BROWN JACKSONVILLENC
NS
7
'PR'ROUGHCOUNTRY ROLLIN THUNDER
ENG
M
NOLAN TIMMONS SCRANTONSC
20
50+
18
0
10
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'SWAMPY BOTTOM'S SUPERBAD
TW
M
JOHN SEGINAKKATIE MILLWOODCOMERGA
20
25+
15
0
27
NITECH GRCH'PR'REALTREE RUNNING ROCKY
RED
M
MATTHEW WHITAKER DANBURYNC
8
S
36
NITECH'PR'CRAB CREEK CLOIE
ENG
F
MATT ARRINGTON GALLIPOLIS FERRYWV
9
150+
18
0
42
NITECH'PR'TRIPLE R'S T-REX
ENG
M
THOMAS REEVES WESTFIELDNC
4
S -OG
49
'PR'LAMBERTS CLEAN AND CRAZY CLYDE
TW
M
LARRY DAVID LAMBERT HAMPSTEADNC
NS
72
CH'PR'YAKIN RIVER RANGER
TW
M
RICHARD E LAWSON PILOT MOUNTAINNC
22
0
20
S
74
NITECH'PR'CAROLINA'S LEVI
TW
M
BRUCE BARNHILL MULLINSSC
18
150+
1
0
86
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'NITRO'S BIGTIME GOMER
TW
M
MARSHALL W AYERS CANDLERNC
12
25+
17
175+
88
'PR'WHAT'S UP WALLY
TW
M
DALTON STEVENSON TRINITYNC
17
300+ CW
5
S - OG
93
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'LOGGINS TN. SHOTGUN
B&T
M
MITCH LOGGINSELLIS NEIDICHTELLICO PLAINSTN
11
0
14
175+ CW
96
CH NITECH'PR'BIG TIME MOONSHINE
TW
M
WILLIAM H SPRUILL MOTOCKNC
14
225+ CW
20
S
121
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'GARRIS'S HILLTOP LEGEND
TW
M
EDSEL GARRIS GOLDSBORONC
16
50+
16
25-
123
NITECH'PR'MIDNIGHTS STYLISH ICE'S IMAGE
TW
M
WAYNE WILLIAMS ANDERSONVILLETN
8
0
8
WD
135
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'PINE RIDGE DORA
TW
F
CRAIG COOPERCHRISTIE COOPERSNOW CAMPNC
10
150+
10
150+
141
GRNITECH'PR'TEQUILA SUICIDE
TW
F
TRAVIS CLINE CANDLERNC
14
75+
7
WD
181
CH GRNITECH'PR'PEE DEE RIVER STYLISH BONE
TW
M
JOHN Q ATKINSON JRBRAD COOPERMARIONSC
13
125-
4
350+
200
'PR'DADDY'S OLD CLUNKER
TW
M
DOUGLAS R AGEE AXTONVA
NS
205
'PR'SALMONS GYPSY
TW
F
ERA SALMONS LINDSIDEWV
23
200+ CW
10
150-
207
CH GRNITECH'PR'MILLCREEKS SUGARBEAN HTX
TW
F
JAMES MITCHUMADAM QUESENBERRYRINERVA
21
175+ CW
2
125+
209
NITECH'PR'SEALEY'S DEEP SWAMP JINX
TW
F
MICHEAL SEALEY PARKTONNC
15
0
2
0
215
CH GRNITECH'PR'YADKIN RIVER BRUIZER
TW
M
NATHAN PARDUE ELKINNC
17
175-
9
300+
238
NITECH'PR'WINDFALL'S COON ZAPPER
B&T
M
DAVID O NICHOLAS FRANKLINVILLENY
1
0
7
0
239
NITECH GRCH'PR'BUNCH'S MAROON EFFECT AUTUMN
RED
F
BRENT BUNCH SUFFOLKVA
1
125-
19
275-
240
NITECH CH'PR'BEE CREEK DR. MAX
B&T
M
JAMES VAN WINKLE MORRISONTN
11
200-
17
175+
242
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'MIDNIGHT THUNDER BLACK DESIRE
B&T
F
LOVIS BURNS ST PAULSNC
NS
243
NITECH'PR'STYLISH X-CALIBUR
TW
M
JIMMY STUARTJORDAN STUARTNEWPORTTN
8
0
4
S
244
GRNITECH'PR'BLACK RIVER DOC
TW
M
JIMMY STUARTJUSTIN WYATTNEWPORTTN
19
100+
13
50-
248
NITECH GRCH'PR'SOUTHERN RIDGE BIG BANG
BLU
M
RUSSELL M HAMMMICHAELA G HAMMPALMYRAVA
3
200-
3
150+
250
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'THOMPSONS FIRST AND LAST TIME
TW
M
ANDY MATHISFARON GOODWINNORTH AUGUSTASC
NS
253
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'FOSTERS LOCKDOWN B INDI
ENG
F
PHILIP FOSTER BELTONSC
5
100+
8
WD
290
NITECH CARTERS SMOKIN ACE
ENG
M
BRENN CARTER DOUGLASGA
5
225+ CW
9
792.5+
293
'PR'SPARKS CREEK AWESOME ANGEL
TW
F
CURTIS SPARKS RONDANC
7
S-OG
294
'PR'SPARKS CREEK MOONLIT DIAMOND
TW
F
CURTIS SPARKS RONDANC
6
0
1
25-
301
GRNITECH'PR'HARDWOOD ECHOING WASP
TW
M
RAY WOLIVERJESSIE MIDDLETONPENNINGTON GAPVA
12
25-
6
75+
302
'PR'LILY CRK. SHE WA WA
TW
F
CALVIN W MITCHELLDENISE MITCHELLCORBINKY
9
125+
8
75+
303
NITECH'PR'SMITHS' TREE TOPPIN HOSS
TW
M
COLIN SMITH POWHATONVA
5
150+
20
225+
308
CH GRNITECH'PR'HALLS CLEAN IT UP BUD
TW
M
JAMES DOW HALL CASTLEWOODVA
22
50-
NS
335
CH'PR'MILLERS TREESLAMMIN HALLE
BLU
F
DONOVAN MILLER GREEN MOUNTAINNC
NS
336
GRNITECH'PR'TURNER'S REBEL LAST CHANCE
TW
M
LARRY WISHONGARY TURNERADVANCENC
2
25-
11
25+
340
NITECH CH'PR'SUTTON'S JASPER
RED
M
JACK D SUTTONSTEVEN D SUTTONSEYOURTN
18
125-
11
325+
341
NITECH'PR'WATSON'S SMOKY MTN BLUE SPEED
BLU
M
JUNIOR WATSONDANIEL WATSONSEVIERVILLETN
16
225+
16
0
349
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'HARDWOOD DREAMER HTX
TW
M
MARK MILLER TAYLORSVILLENC
20
S - OG
350
CH GRNITECH'PR'FRANKLIN CREEKS HARDWOOD MOOSE
TW
M
ANDREW J FORD LENOIRNC
7
S-OG
355
GRNITECH'PR'TOP NOTCH BIG MONEY
TW
F
BRADLEY JEFFREY SALT ROCKWV
1
0
7
75+
370
'PR'GIBSON'S AFTER DUSK
TW
M
ALLEN GIBSON NORWOODNC
NS
373
NITECH'PR'BOOGAR HOLLOW MODOC
TW
M
STEPHEN LITTLEDONNIE RAY PEYTONMARSHVILLENC
3
0
18
50-
386
NITECH CH'PR'GOWDER'S LOUDMOUTH KUDZU
BLU
M
ROGER BALES TEN MILETN
NS
399
NITECH'PR'HIGH COUNTRY HAMMERING JIM
TW
M
GERALD PHILLIPS BURNSVILLENC
11
50-
12
S
402
GRNITECH'PR'COFFMAN'S SMOKING TESS
RED
F
BRANDON COFFMAN KNOXVILLETN
5
0
12
S
423
'PR'TAYLORS FLAT TOP BUSTER
TW
M
TAYLOR DINGER BLANDVA
13
175+
13
175-
455
GRNITECH CH'PR'MORAVIAN FALLS DREAM CRUSHER
ENG
M
RICHARD SHATLEY JR HUDSONNC
2
S
473
GRWCH GRNITECH GRCH'PR'RIVER BEND SHREK
TW
M
TERRY WILLIAMS WILSONNC
3
225+
1
200+ CW
480
GRNITECH'PR'ROSES STYLISH DOT
TW
F
JODY W JESSUPLARRY WISHONRURAL HALLNC
17
175-
12
S
495
NITECH'PR'ROANOKE RIVER STYLISH CASSIE
TW
F
TONY RAY KELFORDNC
10
25+
13
WD
496
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'WILD MAN SAM II
TW
M
GARY POTTS MADISONNC
18
200+ CW
19
175-
501
'PR'TBS TREE TALKEN WORM
TW
M
TED BLAKER CHELSIAMI
18
75-
NS
505
GRNITECH'PR'MIDNIGHT SUPER CROW
B&T
M
NATHAN NANTZLARRY NANTZROCKHOLDSKY
10
175+
19
125+
517
NITECH GRCH'PR'GIBSON'S VIRGINIA DOC
ENG
M
TIM GIBSON WEBER CITYVA
23
50+
6
225+
522
NITECH GRCH'PR'CHARLIE BROWN
TW
M
BOBBY LOWE WOODLAWNVA
NS
525
GRNITECH'PR'BOOGAR HOLLOW KARMA
TW
F
JASON BROWNLARRY WISHONSANFORDNC
24
100+
14
WD
529
'PR'SMITHS MAJOR PAIN
TW
M
BRYAN W SMITH GRESHAMSC
12
250+
3
WD
533
NITECH'PR'HARDWOOD CRAZY KALIGA
TW
M
LARRY ROSS JRERNEST HESS JRSALT ROCKWV
24
25+
NS
541
NITECH'PR'SLOW TALKING BUZZ JR
TW
M
HAL FOWLER JONESVILLESC
17
275+
18
75-
543
'PR'HILLS PUT THEM UP SASSY
TW
F
LEE HILL COEBURNVA
NS
553
NITECH CH'PR'BUFF'S JENNY
TW
F
ROSS L HUBBARD JR WHITE MARSHVA
22
137.5-
17
25+
560
NITECH'PR'BARBOURS BRINDLE FEVER
PLT
F
RONNIE BARBOUR GRETNAVA
15
25+
11
475+
565
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'WATTS ROUGH MTN. REBEL HTX
TW
M
HUGH A WATTS GLADSTONEVA
19
150-
14
S
569
'PR'TIDEWATER'S OLE BOY
TW
M
ADAM ALLEY BOONESMILLVA
9
50+
NS
571
GRNITECH'PR'PATCH&KAHUNAS DOZER
TW
M
RANDY STEADMANSAM DRAINKINGSPORTTN
6
0
19
350+ CW
574
'PR'TUFF COMPANY'S SUPER CLYDE
TW
M
MITCHELL CLINE HICKORYNC
14
100-
14
0
575
NITECH LONG SHOT BIGFOOT
B&T
M
JIMMY FORTENBERRYAUSTIN SIGMONICARDNC
4
S - OG
576
NITECH GRCH'PR'BIG COHARIE GET HOOK MOOSE
TW
M
ROBERT D CHAPMAN FAYETTEVILLENC
16
350+ CW
4
225+
577
NITECH GRCH'PR'BUFFALO'S CREEK TOPPER
TW
M
ASHLEE TANNER VALENC
13
275+
5
0
584
GRNITECH'PR'SMOKEY 7
B&T
M
JAMES L TOLLIVERBROCK SMITHJACKSONOH
14
150+
5
0
594
NITECH'PR'COX'S PALMETTO TREETOPIN JAKE
ENG
M
CHRIS COX LORISSC
21
75+
NS
595
NITECH'PR'CLINTS INSANE SCAR
TW
M
JAMIE MOXLEYJIMMY AGEEAXTONVA
NS
596
NITECH'PR'OVERBYS INSANE LIZA JANE
TW
F
BOBBY J OVERBY VIRGILINAVA
7
S-OG
605
GRCH GRNITECH'PR'HARD ROCK LATE NITE HOOKER
ENG
F
BRANDON POWERSTONY POWERSPOUNDVA
1
0
15
125-
611
GRNITECH'PR'BLACKWATER'S STYLISH BETTY
TW
F
MIKE BRYANT BUFFALOSC
2
250+
15
WD
618
GRNITECH'PR'DRIVING STAGE HTX
TW
M
JIMMY INMAN NORWOODNC
NS
624
CH GRNITECH'PR'HARDTIME P J
TW
M
STEVE LISENBY NORWOODNC
11
0
12
S
628
CH'PR'TRIVETTE'S NAILIN LADY
TW
F
CHARLES WAYNE TRIVETTE DEEP GAPNC
NS
629
NITECH'PR'HARTLINES TREEBUSTIN BABY GIRL
TW
F
DALLAS INMANCOLIN CROSSLINSEVIERVILLETN
7
S-OG
636
NITECH'PR'TRACER THE COON CHASER
TW
M
DUSTY BURNETTE MT PLEASANTNC
16
175+
10
200+
643
NITECH'PR'BEAR CREEK STYLISH TROUBLE
TW
M
JUSTIN WYATTRANDALL WYATTWISEVA
8
0
15
150+ CW
644
GRNITECH'PR'STROUDS BEARMEAT DRIFTER
TW
M
ROCKY S HALLBRETT HALLCOEBURNVA
NS
652
NITECH'PR'JONES' FLAT RIVER KATE
TW
F
TOMMY REEVES HAMPSTEADNC
19
175+ CW
1
100-
667
GRNITECH GRCH'PR'UNSTABLE MISS ANNE
TW
F
ROBERT M DAWSON MAX MEADOWSVA
NS
668
NITECH'PR'BING'S BINGO
TW
M
ANDREW L BING BEAUFORTSC
4
325+
2
0
670
GRNITECH'PR'VANCE'S CUTTERS MAX
TW
M
FRED J ROBBINS TIOGAPA
NS
677
GRNITECH'PR'NIGHTTIME KNONHOPE
TW
M
FRANK WILLIAMS JRBENARD QUEENRINCONGA
*
 2013 UKC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ZONE 7 - QUEEN CITY, TEXAS
Host Club: Cass CO Coon Hunters & Dog Hunters Association      UKC Field Representative: Robert Johnson
PLACE
F/CST#
F/SCR
S/CST#
S/SCR
#
DOG'S NAME 
BRD
SX
OWNER
CO-OWNERCITYST
1
2
375+ CW
5
375+ CW
347
NITECH'PR'DANNYS BLUE RIVER RINGO
BLU
M
DANNY NOLTKAMPER HENDRIXOK
2
7
200+ CW
3
375+ CW
208
GRNITECH'PR'BENJARVUS GREEN ELLIS
TW
M
STEVE SIMMONSVAN PEARCECHARLESTONMS
3
3
75+ CW
8
175+ CW
357
NITECH'PR'MC ALISTER DOG WOODKENNEL SPECK
BLU
M
TERRY MC ALISTER TATUMTX
4
9
575+ CW
8
0
187
GRNITECH'PR'SMILEY'S RAMBO IV
BLU
M
BRIAN HALLLONNIE SMILEYCLINTONAR
5
3
75+
2
325+ CW
275
NITECH'PR'SMTIH'S MUDFLAP
B&T
M
RANDY SMITH SHERARDMS
6
1
325+ CW
7
25+
622
NITECH'PR'MC CURLEY'S WISKEY CREEK SHAG
TW
M
DONALD MC CURLEY PAULS VALLEYOK
5
50+
4
0
189
NITECH'PR'HAMMER STYLISH SLAMMER
TW
M
RODNEY S FINGER HOUSTONTX
1
150+
5
0
50
CH GRNITECH'PR'BACKWOODS DOC HOLLIDAY
TW
M
JAY CLARK II SAINT JOTX
8
125-
5
0
176
NITECH'PR'THE HIDE TANNER
TW
F
JOHN DAVID WALPOLE FLORESVILLETX
9
25+
5
0
549
GRNITECH'PR'ROBYN'S BLUE LADY
BLU
F
MAX GRAHAM GARVINOK
 
5
50-
8
125-
26