UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


2013 Performance Pack World Cast Breakdown
Posted on 10/19/2013 in Beagles.

Share this page on Facebook! Email this article to a friend!  RSS Feed!     Print this article:     Print this article!


CastEntry #Dog OwnerScore
Judges: Jon Witt/Rick Howard
1
29
Clemens Ellie BusterLee Clemens
1
64
Dirty South Toby Hummell & Henning
1
68
Hurry Up Curly Vicky Bassitt & Grace Smart
1
92
PCH GRHBCH Chippewa Bear Cub Wendell Copley or Betty Copley 80+
1
103
Southpaw's Red Reba Jed Nichols
Judges: Brian Collins/Adam Blackburn
2
23
Yettes Bunny Bustin CaneRobert Yette or Kayla Shumacker 20+
2
25
PCH Hayes GingerJonathan & Hunter Hayes
2
27
Clemens Bunny Bustin Molly Lee Clemens
2
74
PCH GRCH GRHBCH Gotta Go Too Lucky Star Scott Fluhart or Joy Barber
2
76
Rhoads Balls Deep Belly Jr Daniel King or Lamarr Rhoads
Judges: Dave Hummell/Ethan Wells
3
8
PR' White River Sexy Rexy Steve Moore
3
34
HBCH DB's Yankee Tank Walter Wibare II
3
42
PCH HBCH Briar Assassins Black Shelby Chad Foreman
3
84
Walkers Coal Country Zee Jerry Walker Jr 50+
3
98
Cedar Creeks Rocky Joe Brown or Corey Teusch
Judge: Shawn Ohlinger
4
10
Crystal's Olympian Jet Larry Hicks or Denny Dungan
4
15
PCH Briar Bustin Scooter Dale Barnes
4
33
DB's Halfway Chubby Molly Walter Wibare II
4
70
Spice Of Life Franky Roy Pasmore
4
80
HBCH PCH Who's Your Daddy Easy Money Trenas Weaver or Melvin McVay 70+
Judges: Chad Foreman/Seth Shipman
5
52
Jake Padgett Tommy Padgett
5
58
Ken Reids Shawnee Mae Ken Reid
5
65
Old Dirty South Playboy Hummell & Henning 110+
5
90
CH HBCH Daltons Sundown Itchin Skeeter Todd Eddington
5
91
Chippewa Little Maci Andrew Erne or Adam Blackburn
Judge: Andy Jones
6
16
RR Crossings Hazzards Miley Ryan Rummel or Aaron Sampsel
6
21
Yettes Bunny Bustin GracyRobert Yette or Kayla Shumacker
6
87
Hillside Bawls Deep Mr Clover Josh or Scott Davis
6
89
GRHBCH Meades Outback Chopper Brian Meade
6
100
Halfway Molly's Little Lucy Joe Brown or Corey Bridges 140+
Judges: Dave Hittle/Billy Wallace
7
32
HBCH CH GRPCH Cedar Grove's Briarpatch NuggetSeth or Steve Shipman
7
47
Country Boy's Maddie Ethan or Don Wells60+
7
48
HBCH Butcher's White River Abigail Nancy Butcher
7
53
CH 'PR' Brush Bustin Stricken Bob Weaver and Jerry Morris
7
73
Gotta Go Coal'd As Ice Scott or Ashley Fluhart
Judges: John Clark
8
35
Thornsley's Muddpuddlin Max Max or Valerie Thornsley
8
38
PCH GRHBCH HurryUp Ladys Rerun Vicky Bassitt
8
50
GRHBCH Tuddy's Pepper Steve Tuddy200+
8
69
Just Plain Linda Michael West or Dave Hummell
8
71
HBCH Huttons Little Belle Brian Hutton
Judge: BJ Yette
9
2
Thornsley's Muddpuddlin Abbie Valerie Thornsley 80+
9
6
PR' White River Sparky Vernon D. Toothman
9
14
CH Briar Busten TrixieDale Barnes
9
45
Cedar Grove's Mossy Oak Jaden Miller
9
97
Summers Jinx Joe Brown or Corey Teusch
Judges: Joe Brown/Jed Nichols
10
5
HBCH 'PR' Greentree's Downback MitchWilliam Wallace or Matt Eisner
10
12
CH PCH Big River Runnin KatieMax Cosby
10
41
CH 'PR' Weedeaters Ugly Betty Kreig Oswalt
10
59
Ken Reids Jasmin Ken Reid
10
81
PCH CH HBCH Klever Copper Trenas Weaver and Melvin McVay 170+
Judge: Ryan Rummel
11
24
Kimbrel's Cullie GraceJonathan Hayes 160+
11
46
Howard's Pine Creek Tipper Rick Howard
11
86
Hillside Hair Raisen Chase Josh or Scott Davis
11
99
Halfway Annie's Little Sissy Joe Brown
11
104
Hy View Willows Magic Stuff John Gingerich Jr.
Judge: Brian Hutton
12
28
Hulett's Benny BeansTim & Lee Clemens
12
63
Soggy Bottom Little Miss Molly Charles West
12
77
Olts Lil SkeeterDaniel King
12
94
Hurry Up Hard Charging Patty Jay Varnes or Conner Varnes
12
95
CT Running Lucky Joe Brown or Corey Teusch 90+
Judges: Beau Limming/Brad Hanners
13
4
PCH CH HBCH 'PR' Collins Gotta Go Zero 2 Hero Brian or Bruce Collins
13
78
HBCH Rhoads Royal Riff Raff MagraffDaniel King 20+
13
79
Hardtime Heat-Em-Up Psycho Sid Jason McMillan or Doug Harvey
13
82
Who's Your Daddy Sweet Sugar Trenas Weaver or Melvin McVay
13
96
Halfway Annie's Freckles John Brown
Judge: Andy Jones
14
9
GRHBCH Hicks Made In The Shade Larry Hicks
14
17
Gambling GabbyJoie McDOnald250+
14
40
GRHBCH No Luck Red Falcon of Crowtown Shawn Ohlinger
14
44
CH GRPCH GRHBCH McGrady's Loko Go RoscoSteve or Seth Shipman
14
93
Chippewa Little Maggie Andrew Erne or Adam Blackburn
Judge: Brian Hutton
15
11
Crystal's Little Lady 2 "Nubs"Larry Hicks or Denny Dungan
15
26
GRPCH Clemens Bunny Bustin SassyJed Nichols
15
30
HBCH GRPCH Cedar Grove's Talkabout Black Jack Steve or Seth Shipman30+
15
56
CH MnTop Preach A Man's Darlin Ken Reid
15
101
Halfway Annie B Joe or John Brown
Judge: Shawn Ohlinger
16
7
HBCH White River Little Daisy Steve Moore or Kelcy Villers
16
18
PCH BNB Copperhead RdJon Witt
16
22
Clemens Bunny Bustin BeeRobert Yette or Kayla Shumacker
16
57
CH Ken Reids Zeak Ken Reid
16
102
Hy-View Booger Hot Rod John Gingerich Jr. 60+
Judge: Seth Shipman/Chad Foreman
17
3
GRPCH Thornsley's Muddpuddlin Ami Max Thornsley 70+
17
60
Ken Reids Misty Mnt Red Clay Ken Reid
17
61
Mid Valley Gap Hill Buckshot Nick Michael Tobery Sr
17
75
Gotta Go Sammy Jo Scott Fluhart or Bo Kandel
17
83
Coal Country Sugar Jerry Walker Jr
Judge: Andy Jones
18
43
Griffin Creek Ozzy Chad Foreman
18
51
Bonnie Roberts Tommy Roberts and Steve Tubby
18
55
GRCH Ken Reid's Tear Drop Ken Reid
18
66
PCH HBCH Runnin Red Oh Yes He Will Hummell & Henning
18
67
Denniston's Big River May Fly Ivan Mast or Vicky Bassitt60+
Judges: Ryan Rummel/Jonathan Hayes
19
13
GRPCH Ma&Pa's Jack DanielsMax Cosby60+
19
31
GRPCH GRHBCH Cedar Groves Loko Go Cowboy Steve Shipman
19
36
Dutch Hill Razor Jerry Johnson
19
39
HBCH Whites Blue Ghost Shannon Waite 60+
19
62
CH PCH Mid Valley Bunny Buster Michael Tobery Jr
Judges: Adam Blackburn/BJ Yette
20
19
PCH Kimbrel's Snatch BanditJon Witt
20
37
NGRHBCH GRHBCH HurryUp LucilleVicky Bassitt
20
72
Huttons Barbarian Titan Brian Hutton 130+
20
85
Hillside Wava Good Bye Josh or Scott Davis
20
88
Circle H Too Purty Dave Hummell
Judges: John Clark/Shawn Ohlinger
21
1
Thornsley's Muddpuddlin Tuffie Max or Valerie Thornsley
21
20
Yettes Bunny Bustin Thunder Robert Yette or Kayla Shumacker 110+
21
49
GRHBCH Annie Roberts Tommy Roberts
21
54
Magnum Flash Roy Pasmore