UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


Show Champion


AMERICAN B & T COONHOUND

CH'PR'Willow Ridge Chug
(O) Tom Beard
(B) Ron Coyle

CH'PR'Bland's Hill Country Rocket Jr
(O) Roger Bland
(B) James Kumberg

CH'PR'Boardmans Ragin Black Tex
(O) Roger Boardman
(B) Frank Yates

CH'PR'Hurricane Creek T-bone Samich
(O) Larry J Burgess
(B) Larry J Burgess

CH'PR'Keokuk Falls Downndirty Cole
(O) Thomas Burton
(B) Travis Hauck/Henry Hauck

CH'PR'Cheney's Ramblin Ace
(O) Greg Cheney
(B) Greg Cheney

CH'PR'Claise's Coon Killing Cabela
(O) Michaela Claise
(B) Bryan S Lester

CH'PR'Conatser's Black Queen
(O) Randy D Conatser
(B) Jerry W Kirby

CH'PR'Blk Knights Shadows Vindicator
(O) Deborah M Crump
(B) Deborah M Crump

CH'PR'Gilman's Grinder's Grandslam
(O) David Gilman
(B) David Gilman

CH'PR'Stone Quarry Shooter
(O) Ryan M Green
(B) Jeffrey L Reilly

CH'PR'Grimes Midnite Holly
(O) William K Grimes
(B) William K Grimes

CH'PR'Shaker-hill Patty
(O) Phillip D Herron/Charles Harris
(B) Brenda Green

CH'PR'Double-h-red River Dixie May
(O) Larry W Huddleston
(B) Ralph Bracey

CH'PR'Kinders Pride Bell
(O) Rockie Kinder
(B) Freddie Rego/Rachel Rego

CH'PR'Copper Head Smokin Dre
(O) Robert Lane
(B) Billy C Hall

CH'PR'Nightriders Hoosier Flirt
(O) David E Lilly
(B) Alan White

CH'PR'Long Shot Truth
(O) Steve Osantowski
(B) David Morehead

CH'PR'Michigan's Black Paisley
(O) Steve Osantowski
(B) Steven G Osantowski

CH'PR'Black Ice Pick
(O) Mark Pickard
(B) Kenwood Maeker/Ray Dismuker

CH'PR'Jansen's Muscleman Samson
(O) Ricky Plummer
(B) Mike Coonrod

CH'PR'Ponderosa Pines Night Reload
(O) Ronald Ritsema
(B) James A Kelly Jr

CH'PR'Schnurs Pinehill Prawling Merl
(O) Jordon Schnur
(B) Shane Bland

CH'PR'Hurrikane Creek Willowstick
(O) Jason Short/Robert Church
(B) Ryan Hochstetler

CH'PR'Hunzikers Frozen Genie
(O) Timothy R Sizemore/Travis R Sizemore
(B) Arthur W Hunziker

CH'PR'Smiths Big N Black
(O) Ron Smith
(B) Michael Murphy

CH'PR'North Wood's Vendetta
(O) Charlie Smith & Miranda Heitjan
(B) Steven Osantowski

CH'PR'Simple Life Mocephus
(O) Rodney Soles
(B) Brett Gillum/Mitchell Gillum

CH'PR'Wildwoods Johnny Reb
(O) Lance Wildman
(B) Stacey Mc Millan

CH'PR'Wiley's Midnight Hammer Time
(O) Bruce Wiley
(B) Rachel Weinstock/Brian Weinstock

CH'PR'Ozark Mtns Blk Houdini
(O) Haskell P Wright
(B) Travis Hauck/Henry Hauck

AMERICAN LEOPARD HOUND

CH Ernie's Sweet Water Sue
(O) Ernie Cobb
(B) Brandon Thompson

CH Mountain Top Memphis
(O) Tia Seymanski
(B) Jessica Smith

CH'PR'Skibo Branch Mongo
(O) Deyo Southerland/Susan Parker
(B) Charles J Crowder

CH'PR'Ebony Nite's Bella Bird
(O) Greg Wright
(B) Rex Laker

BLUETICK COONHOUND

GRCH'PR'Tangiriver Blue Easy Iii
(O) David Eli Kellar/Christie Kellar
(B) Bryan D Tate Sr

CH'PR'Blazin Blue Money
(O) Kip Adams
(B) Aaron Sanders

CH'PR'Downhome Potawatomi Pete
(O) Robert Boylan
(B) Brandon Gudgeon

CH'PR'Briz's Blue Gump
(O) Johnny Brizendine
(B) Johnny Brizendine

CH'PR'Rockyhills Whiskey Lullaby
(O) Lisa Brooks
(B) Jennifer L Christner/John W Clark III

CH'PR'Clem's Midnite Blue Moon
(O) Brad Clements
(B) Steve Fussell

CH'PR'Coats Bawl Creek To Tuf Betty2
(O) Charles E Coats
(B) Charles E Coats

CH'PR'Colsons Blue Maybelle
(O) Steven Colson/Paige Colson
(B) Russell J Redden/Richard A Redden

CH'PR'Crafts Blue Bawlin Lucylou
(O) Andrew Craft
(B) Chris Nottingham

CH'PR'Crafts Tree Talking John Boy
(O) Andrew Craft
(B) Johnny D Gregory

CH'PR'Craft's Indigo
(O) Andrew Craft
(B) Aaron Fain

CH'PR'Cravens Southern Blue Gus
(O) Jonathan Cravens
(B) Jacob P Barton

CH'PR'Blue Ice All Blue Smokey
(O) Paul Curtis
(B) Jim Brant

CH'PR'Dog Gun-it Hoss's Blue Helen
(O) Hans D Dunderdale
(B) Hans Dunderdale

CH'PR'Stonewalljackson Heart Of Tenesee
(O) Sydney V Durham
(B) Jason Taggart/Jw Teasley

CH'PR'Elmores Diamond Rattler
(O) Michael Elmore
(B) Michael Elmore

CH'PR'Cr Master Of Mischief
(O) Darin Fackler
(B) Kate Chappell/Nick Chappell

CH'PR'Rocky Ridge Blue Huckleberry
(O) Mark A Gamble
(B) Trenton Phillips

CH'PR'Uchtman's Blue Moe Joe
(O) Terry Goodwin
(B) Jim Evans/Travis Evans

CH'PR'Grahams Blue Spider
(O) Shane Graham
(B) Robert L Birchfield

CH'PR'Greene's Latenite Mandy
(O) Tony Greene/Melissa Greene
(B) Scott Jordan

CH'PR'Southern Ridge Blue Traveller
(O) Russell M Hamm/Michaela Hamm
(B) Russell M Hamm

CH'PR'Hogan's Tonka
(O) Lee Hogan
(B) Scott L Johnson/Danielle R Johnson

CH'PR'Southern Blue Dolley
(O) Darren Hollis
(B) Michael Fricks

CH'PR'Richard's Blue Diamond Jill
(O) Richard Keep
(B) Richard Keep

CH'PR'Key's Bodatious Waylon
(O) Chad Key
(B) Kevin Stone

CH'PR'Canadian River Lena
(O) Barry D Maggard
(B) Adam Davis

CH'PR'Wide Open Shinin Diamond
(O) Jonathon Mc Robie
(B) Jonathon Mc Robie

CH'PR'Millers Hillside Franney
(O) Bruce A Miller/Joshua G Johnson
(B) Bruce A Miller

CH'PR'Ole Dan Comanche
(O) Jared Seth Monnin
(B) Garrett Austin

CH'PR'Rockfish Creek Blue Weasel
(O) Terry G Moody Jr/Gloria Moody
(B) Norman R Beaver

CH'PR'True Blue Mountain Dew
(O) Rodney D Olmsted
(B) Raymond R Caswell

CH'PR'Parnell's Lazy Creek Chief
(O) Eric F Parnell
(B) Ronald Kight/Trey Mosley

CH'PR'T&e's Trapline Claira
(O) Theodore Patz Jr
(B) Trevor Young/Trenton Young

CH'PR'Powells Blue Nasty Sassy
(O) Dallas Powell
(B) Hunter Shepherd

CH'PR'Remter's Blue Daisy
(O) Roger R Remter
(B) Damon Ferrell/D J Ferrell

CH Mad-dog Whisperin' Jewels
(O) L Dean Ring
(B) Marvin Kemp

CH'PR'Sloan's Tree More Oney
(O) Wayne Sloan
(B) Wayne Sloan/Mark Summers

CH'PR'Sturgill's White River Bell
(O) Anthony H Sturgill
(B) Ray Sturgill/Curtis Boggs

CH'PR'Teabo's Smokin Ace
(O) Regina Gayle Teabo
(B) Erik Bartlett

CH'PR'Uchtmans Blue Eddie
(O) Scott L Uchtman
(B) Kelly Latham

CH'PR'Hazel Hill Stunning Stella
(O) Grant Wainscott
(B) Brad Mc Gill

CH'PR'Drips Outlaw Pistol Annie
(O) Sydney Kansas Watkins & Travis Burnette
(B) Norman R Beaver

CH'PR'Wolfe's Blue Tree Huggin Hank
(O) Timothy Wolfe
(B) Randy Husk

CH'PR'Wolfenbarger's Bl Hammer Again
(O) Gene Wolfenbarger
(B) Gene Wolfenbarger Sr

CH'PR'Buck's Rush Creek Blaze
(O) Jim Wurster/Perry A Vesely
(B) Jeremy Whiteaker

ENGLISH COONHOUND

CH'PR'Adams 3 Time Awesome Ice
(O) Christopher W Adams
(B) Richard Moore

CH'PR'Bub Silvertone Orville HTX
(O) Bub Casdorph
(B) Jim Casdorph

CH'PR'Creasman's Taylormade Ky Red
(O) Haley Creasman
(B) Lesa F Watson

CH'PR'Cridlin's Red Swamp Jessee
(O) Nat P Cridlin
(B) James P Fraze/Perry J Fraze

CH'PR'Thompsons Hilbilly Bashful Willie
(O) Janet Davidson-butcher/Dean Thompson
(B) Janet Butcher/Jamie Coolidge

CH'PR'Locust Valley Woody Make It
(O) Bryce P Eichelkraut
(B) Del Hudson

CH Foster's Clay Creek Blue Belle
(O) Mickey Foster
(B) Unlisted

CH'PR'Foster's Taylor Made Rebel
(O) Wm Carl Foster/Ethan Foster
(B) Lesa Watson

CH'PR'Foster's Clay Creek Trailer Rex
(O) Mickey Foster
(B) Daniel Stacy

CH'PR'Heartbreaks Gunpowder And Lead
(O) Audrey Graham
(B) Audrey Graham/Monty York

CH'PR'Tylas Dusty
(O) Tyla Haskins
(B) Randy Barker

CH'PR'Hicks Hardtime Big Red Snapper
(O) Christopher Allen Hicks
(B) Christopher A Hicks

CH'PR'Headlines Little Baby Girl
(O) Tim Hollett
(B) Brad E Isaacs

CH'PR'Neal's Rollin Thunder Lucy B
(O) Neal Honey
(B) Neal Honey

CH'PR'Nine Mile Thunder Son Of A Gun
(O) Christopher Kotary/Victoria Jennings
(B) Richard Moore

CH'PR'Jamie's Trashy Spooky Warg
(O) Jamie Livengood
(B) Jamie Livengood

CH'PR'Dark Hollow's Super Sansa
(O) James Thomas Mc Knight
(B) Tom Gould

CH'PR'Stoney Creek Razor's Edge
(O) Loren E Miller
(B) Corey Free

CH'PR'Triple N's Hillbilly Ten
(O) Joe D Newell
(B) Johnny W Middaugh Jr & Travis Kling

CH'PR'Froggy's Insane Gizmo
(O) Mike Rummell
(B) James G Petro/Carl Dildine Jr

CH'PR'Sawyer's Deep Cove Chief
(O) Leroy Sawyer
(B) Le Roy Sawyer

CH'PR'Leslie's Red Daisy Mae
(O) Lou Slepski
(B) Jamie Stroud/Eric Evans

CH'PR'Clarks Dixie Land Delight
(O) Dale Tolley
(B) Robert H Mc Falls

CH'PR'Taylor Made Coco Chanel
(O) Caleb Tolley
(B) Lesa F Watson

CH'PR'Williams' Woodstock Budlite
(O) Lathe Williams
(B) Jim N Cridlin

PLOTT HOUND

NITECH GRCH'PR'Sourwood Mountain Pocahontas III
(O) Kaleb Flowers
(B) Jason Bickford

CH'PR'Sideshow Co Line Kruella
(O) Leslie Brooks & Jordyn Brooks
(B) Christina M Officer

CH'PR'Ask'em To The Maximum
(O) Ralph Daulton/Laken Reynolds
(B) Ralph Daulton/Laysha Daulton

CH'PR'Davis Poplar Valley Kate
(O) Robert A Davis
(B) Bill Hicks

CH'PR'Hager's Mingo-Redwood Patty
(O) Johnny Hager
(B) John R Walkup Sr

CH'PR'Maple Gully Chief
(O) Douglas Hewett
(B) Johnny Hager

CH'PR'Hogans-critz Igneus Draco
(O) Stephanie Hogan/Allen Hogan Jr
(B) Donald Vandygriff

CH'PR'Oak Trees Georgina
(O) James Krogstad
(B) Warren Wilson

CH'PR'Morgans Losses Hills Rake
(O) Rex Morgan
(B) Ronald W Miller

CH'PR'Ramsey Brindle Bark
(O) Bud Ramsey
(B) Clair Hostetler

CH'PR'Stein's Lil Lilly
(O) David R Stein
(B) James Hoffman

CH'PR'Flatland Hank
(O) Randy Switzer
(B) Kendall R Kahl

CH'PR'Folden Hills Windy
(O) Richard L Turchin
(B) John Sturgill

REDBONE COONHOUND

CH'PR'Red Fever Baby Likes To Rock
(O) Aubrey Butler/Ann Butler
(B) Aubrey Butler/Ann Butler

CH'PR'Circle C Classy Sassy
(O) Megan Chadwick
(B) Joshua Golden

CH'PR'Red Fever Woodrow
(O) Tommy Davidson
(B) Tim V Applebee

CH'PR'Davis' Frisco Boy
(O) Rickey Davis
(B) Hobert Christian

CH'PR'Dickson's Red Abbie
(O) James Dickson
(B) James Dickson

CH'PR'Mamma's Midnight Copper
(O) Brent Gibson
(B) Brent Gibson

CH'PR'Thuds Coon Crazy Daisey
(O) Thomas Hudson
(B) James Nathan Guge Sr

CH'PR'Kauffman's Highstakes Joker
(O) Nick Kauffman
(B) Nick Kauffman

CH'PR'Wcr Knapp's Deacon's Cajun Boy
(O) Eldon Knapp
(B) Ronnie Copeland

CH'PR'Broken Arrow Wild Daisy
(O) Trent Kreutz
(B) Mitchell J Robinson

CH'PR'Wade's Red Bush
(O) Wade E Kuhns
(B) Wade E Kuhns

CH'PR'Lash's Keystone Red G. O.
(O) Bill Lash
(B) Scott Perkey/Art Harvey Jr

CH'PR'Lash's Keystone Red Breeze
(O) Bill Lash
(B) John Dell & Dan Rankin

CH'PR'Lewis' Disaster Reborn
(O) Amanda Lewis
(B) Kayla Cooper/Zack Bagwell

CH'PR'Marley Red Dawn
(O) Stanley Marley
(B) Stanley Marley/Jonathan Marley

CH'PR'Lil Red Walnut Red Sea Annie
(O) Vallen L Nelson
(B) Calvin Tillis

CH'PR'Ogle's Salt River Red Bess
(O) Christy Ogle
(B) Tim V Applebee

CH'PR'Timber Shocker Phil
(O) Luke Rhone
(B) Wade E Kuhns

CH'PR'Disaster Of The Bawl
(O) Kayla S Rice
(B) Cindy Garner/Johnny Garner

CH'PR'River Ridge Promises Made
(O) Gary C Ricklefs Jr
(B) Jamie L Campbell/Guy R Petry

CH'PR'Sebert Ramblin Bob
(O) Gordon L Sebert
(B) Fahrron Fill/April Fill

CH'PR'Critter Creeks New Rizing Son
(O) Sabrina S Smith/Amelia Jolene Wooten
(B) Sabrina S Smith

CH'PR'Steffes Wandering Red Rosey
(O) Celeste D Steffes
(B) Ronald J Goebel

CH'PR'Steffes Wandering Red Hot Sam
(O) George Steffes/Keith Bowling
(B) Keith Bowling

CH'PR'Fur Crazies Dirty Gertie
(O) Tracy L Sweet
(B) Michael Sherwood/Jennifer Sherwood

CH'PR'Wrens Long Tall Sally
(O) David D Wren
(B) Spencer Glisson

CH'PR'Ebony Nite's Deva Las Vegas
(O) Greg Wright/Jill A Wright
(B) Bonnie Snider

TREEING WALKER COONHOUND

CH GRNITECH'PR'Insane Track Scream-n-Jane
(O) Steven M Kinney
(B) Steven M Kinney

CH'PR'Acsai Layback Shake And Bake
(O) Kyle Acsai
(B) Todd Hamilton

CH'PR'Alexanders Gold Rush X-cel
(O) Amanda Alexander & Rebecca Geffs
(B) Eugene Hull

CH'PR'Bakers Tree Blasting Betty
(O) Ryan Baker
(B) Donnie Lee Creech

CH'PR'Double Tough Hanna
(O) Mitchell Ball
(B) Jeffery D Farthing

CH'PR'Baucoms Hardwood Katy
(O) Riley Baucom
(B) Garrett Shearin/Jeff Wilson

CH Chickenman's Two Timing Squirt
(O) Travis Benton
(B) Adam Singleton

CH'PR'Billiters Wild Kate
(O) Nick Billiter/Lex Billiter
(B) William Porter

CH'PR'Bishop's Southern Country Baby
(O) Ryan W Bishop
(B) Aaron M Sprague

CH'PR'Booth's Tree Shakar
(O) Mark Booth
(B) James M Atwell Jr/David H Reynolds

CH'PR'Its Tricky
(O) Chad Brigham
(B) Jerry Johnson

CH'PR'Brittons Diamond Daisey
(O) Ryan Britton
(B) John Veeder

CH'PR'Twin Creek Rowdy
(O) Devontay Brown
(B) Easom G Childress

CH'PR'Rocky Fork Coal Fired Kato
(O) Andrew Bryant
(B) Todd Hamilton

CH'PR'Stylish Bushwhacker
(O) Steve Burkholder
(B) Steve Burkholder

CH'PR'Southern Cross Sweet As Candy
(O) Elizebeth Canaday
(B) Ron Houston/Scott Houston

CH'PR'Double Tough Defender
(O) James Carter
(B) Paul Camp & Tom Hopkins

CH'PR'Caulkins' Illini Chief
(O) Keenan Caulkins/Andrew Caulkins
(B) Donald E Little

CH'PR'Austins Peaches
(O) Austin Chastain
(B) Michael R Parsons

CH'PR'Insane Little Sycamore Silas
(O) Nancy J Coffey
(B) Bruce Wilmoth

CH'PR'Johnny Cash
(O) William Coleman
(B) Coleman Flynn

CH'PR'Spring Holler Cain Runnoft
(O) Paul Collison
(B) Reece Young

CH'PR'Clear Lake Dixie
(O) Ron Crawford
(B) Martin O Doss

CH'PR'Kentucky River Willie In Town
(O) Lee Currens
(B) Lisa Hunziker

CH'PR'High Ridge Boss Man
(O) Jerry De Board & Robbie Barron
(B) Randy Maggard

CH'PR'Make Me Big And Rich
(O) Dana Decker
(B) Dennis Decker

CH'PR'Insane Envy
(O) Brent Denniston
(B) Tony Martin

CH'PR'Dingess' Pretty Girl
(O) Rodney Dingess
(B) Eric R Staton

CH'PR'Dye's One And Only Pretty Boy
(O) Gary Dye
(B) Gary Dye

CH'PR'C&j's Beautiful Magic Skye
(O) Crystal Farmer & Justin Jayroe
(B) Ricky Ridgeway

CH'PR'Outlaw Jammin Jane
(O) John Franklin
(B) David Griner

CH'PR'Skuna River Freak-n-crazy
(O) Chris Freiberger/Brandon Whitley
(B) Johnnie Copeland

CH'PR'Night Shift Midnite Major
(O) William C Grannon
(B) William C Grannon

CH'PR'Layback Ringer3's Speck
(O) Todd Hamilton
(B) Randell Patrick

CH'PR'Layback Hillbilly Dark
(O) Todd Hamilton
(B) Terrance L Beyer

CH'PR'Kojack's Insane Overdose
(O) Greg Harring
(B) Buddy Harrell

CH'PR'Big Creek Ringo
(O) Charles Harris
(B) Charles Harris

CH'PR'Logan's Smokin Diesel
(O) Nick Harsh
(B) Duane Miller

CH'PR'Midnight Longhorn Pride
(O) Ethan E Herdman
(B) Harry Lee Queen

CH'PR'Hivnor's Second Try
(O) Kyle L Hivnor
(B) D Brent Graham

CH'PR'Holcombs Treeing Molly
(O) Robert R Holcomb
(B) Wayne Moore/Anna Moore

CH'PR'Jw Comanche Tablerock Cowgirl
(O) C T Holekamp Iii
(B) Junior Lasseter/Joan Lasseter

CH'PR'Holling's Late Night Glory
(O) Jody W Holling
(B) Len Regedanz

CH'PR'Hutson's Zebb
(O) Royce Hutson
(B) John Cox & James Cox

CH'PR'Jones Soap Creek Boogie
(O) David Jones
(B) Jerry Hawkins

CH'PR'Kastning's Hilltop Lady
(O) Justin Kastning/Zac Boring
(B) David Griner & Gregory Cain

CH'PR'Bright Lights Big City
(O) Cora King & Michelle King
(B) Lisa Hunziker

CH'PR'Knowlton's Hotshot Scooter
(O) Wayne Knowlton Sr
(B) Chad Cain

CH'PR'Korte's Dazy May
(O) John Korte
(B) Mike O'neal

CH'PR'Table Rock Mundo Man
(O) Junior Lasseter
(B) Junior Lasseter/Paul Whorton

CH'PR'Leak's Mouse Trap
(O) Joe David Leak
(B) Timmy Green

CH'PR'Diamond Rock's Lil Island Girl
(O) Angela Litwiller/Dustin Litwiller
(B) Danielle Champ

CH'PR'Blue Ridge Mountain's Fire
(O) Bradley D Lynch
(B) Bradley D Lynch

CH'PR'Martin's Midnight Moxy
(O) Jim Martin/Tony Martin
(B) Darius Kohl

CH'PR'3 Color's What's Tha Deal
(O) Jessica McRae & Billy McRae
(B) Jessica McRae & Billy McRae

CH'PR'Miller's Honey
(O) Kenneth R Miller
(B) Arlyn Van Hoy

CH'PR'All Grand Stylish Lady
(O) Elizabeth Mueller/Ronnie Mueller
(B) Travis Brown

CH'PR'S&k's Buffalo Bill
(O) Steven Mullins/Kaitlin Riley
(B) Sam Salyers

CH'PR'Stewarts Outlaw Insane Susie
(O) W B Nelson
(B) Steve Roark

CH'PR'Insane Wenty II
(O) W B Nelson
(B) David Griner & Gregory Cain

CH'PR'Little Walnut Queen Zipporah
(O) Vallen L Nelson
(B) Robert Starke

CH'PR'My One Reezen
(O) W B Nelson
(B) David Griner

CH'PR'Nolte's Party City Pretty Girl
(O) Paul Nolte
(B) Lisa Hunziker

CH'PR'Tomahawk's Dream Catcher
(O) Kristy Oldaugh
(B) Ralph Oldaugh

CH'PR'Midnight Fly
(O) Nathan Pardue
(B) Leon Childers

CH'PR'Backwater Storm Warning
(O) Curtis A Parker
(B) Todd Tramel

CH'PR'Sara Ann
(O) Benny Perry
(B) Cody Browne

CH'PR'Pinkerman Striks Um Up Fred
(O) Harry C Pinkerman
(B) Fred L Fulkerson/James H Stevens

CH'PR'Ponder's Lucky Jill
(O) Dillon Ponder
(B) Shane Iler

CH'PR'Oakhill She's Like The Wind
(O) Teri Poziombke
(B) Teri Poziombke

CH'PR'Finley River She's A Keeper
(O) Roger Prater/Nathaniel Prater
(B) Roger Prater

CH'PR'Finley River Chiefs Paton Penden
(O) Roger Prater/Nathaniel Prater
(B) Roger Prater/Nathaniel Prater

CH'PR'Smokin Cobra
(O) Kelsie D Price/Clay Price
(B) Kelsie D Price

CH'PR'Patch Of Pines Tyme To Change
(O) Kimberly Rabinette
(B) Herman Barker

CH'PR'Wildwood's Tx Foxie
(O) Chris Richardson/Ed Richardson
(B) Tammy Samson/William E Samson Jr

CH'PR'Ridgill's Rascal
(O) Eric Ridgill
(B) Ricky Ridgeway

CH'PR'Ice Cold Breeze
(O) James Runyon
(B) Edward B Reagle

CH'PR'Mill Creek Ivy Again
(O) Sam Salyers
(B) Sam Salyers & Tommy Hooker Jr

CH'PR'Impressive Legacy Of Greats
(O) Tammy Samson/William E Samson Jr
(B) Vera Bergbauer

CH'PR'Savage's Lil Ben
(O) Alec Savage
(B) Denise Tackett

CH'PR'Reezen's Insane Hanna
(O) Duane Schram
(B) David Griner & Gregory Cain

CH'PR'Classic Rivers Uncle Sy
(O) John Seginak/Katie Millwood
(B) Katie Millwood & John Seginak

CH'PR'Sharpes Tree Talking Sugar Shine
(O) Roby Sharpe Jr
(B) Cory Orf

CH'PR'Zacs Moonshiners Dixie
(O) Zac Shell
(B) James D Waddell/Lisa Waddell

CH'PR'Toehead's Stylish Harley
(O) Tony Walter Smith
(B) Levi H Lawing/James L Lawing

CH'PR'Sugar's Sweet Rockin' Bailey
(O) Elizabeth Stocker
(B) David B Huff

CH'PR'Smith Strang Lone Pine Jessie
(O) Tom Strang/Randy Smith
(B) Randy Smith/Tom Strang

CH'PR'Great Northern Harry II
(O) Richard Taber
(B) T John Treadwell

CH'PR'Tate's Titan II
(O) Walter J Tate III
(B) Harold A Lamb

CH'PR'Huntin For Candy
(O) Calyx Tenhaken & Charles F Feuring
(B) Charles F Feuring

CH'PR'Ny Stylish Tank
(O) Jeremy Thomas/Ivan Flannery
(B) Justin Dickerson

CH Manboys Bella
(O) Rodney Uphold
(B) Unlisted

CH'PR'Painted Hill Magnum
(O) Philip J Urban Sr
(B) Chris Shores

CH'PR'Pounder's Little Troop
(O) Terry Vance
(B) Terry A Vance

CH'PR'Finley River Jenny
(O) Rick Vestal
(B) Rick Vestal

CH'PR'Rockin Rollin Wild Roxy
(O) Staci Walker & Brandon Wiese
(B) Mark Wiese

CH'PR'Legendary Crossbo
(O) Billy Walther
(B) Todd Englund

CH'PR'Weatherly's Shota Jack
(O) Travis Weatherly
(B) Doug Zimmerman

CH'PR'Tar Heel Annie
(O) Bennie E Welch Sr
(B) Hunter King & Jason King

CH'PR'Workmans Windyhills Dottie
(O) Dennis L Workman
(B) Dennis L Workman

CH'PR'Bolt Action Naughty Patsy
(O) Monty York & Danielle York
(B) Stacey Criswell