UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


Nite Champion


AMERICAN B & T COONHOUND

NITECH'PR'Beard & Bass Tennessee Willie
(O) Eddie Beard & Larry Bass
(B) Eddie Beard

NITECH'PR'Southern Nights Queen Bee
(O) Alex Christian
(B) Alex Christian

NITECH'PR'Back Water's Black Magic
(O) Ron Crawford
(B) Sammy Detweiler & Chester D Miller

NITECH'PR'Georges Tn Moonshine
(O) Jimmy George
(B) Jeff Luttrell

NITECH'PR'Double Down Northern Dan
(O) Duane M Kehres
(B) Chris Chapman/Josh Neeley

NITECH'PR'Big E.Z.
(O) Kenneth Laroux
(B) J Reese Coulter

NITECH'PR'Leader's Okla Black Gator
(O) Randy Leader
(B) David L Clifton

NITECH'PR'Fast Quick And N A Hurry
(O) Brian Lester
(B) Leonard Faulkenberg

NITECH'PR'Lewis' Sky Rocket
(O) Richard D Lewis
(B) Roger Gurley

NITECH'PR'Moores Little Black Lacey Ann
(O) Zachary Moore
(B) Jim Kilburn

NITECH'PR'Tree Slamin Babe
(O) Stone Phillips
(B) Robert Cagle/Leslie Cagle

NITECH'PR'Smiths Moonpie Sally
(O) Randy Smith
(B) Ryan Hochstetler

NITECH'PR'Coble & Stockings Stinger
(O) Lee Stocking/Randy Coble
(B) Cody Evans

NITECH'PR'Taylor & Taylors Old Go Joe Smoke
(O) Joey J Taylor Sr/Joey Taylor II
(B) De Wayne Hamrick

NITECH'PR'Ragin Pyo Bono
(O) Jarvis Umphers
(B) David Morehead

BLUETICK COONHOUND

NITECH'PR'Blue Midnight Krypt
(O) Chris Briner
(B) Mike Dunn

NITECH'PR'Buffords Lil Moose
(O) Jeff Bufford
(B) Yancy Goodlock

NITECH'PR'Coats Bawl Creek Blue Squirt 2
(O) Charles E Coats
(B) Charles E Coats

NITECH Deloach's Blue Ghost
(O) Buddy Deloach
(B) Unlisted

NITECH'PR'Sweet Talkin TJ
(O) Brandon Fleming & Preston Dougherty
(B) Ronald Meyers

NITECH'PR'Meadowoods Blue Missy
(O) John A Gill/Brian Dunkle
(B) Yancy Goodlock

NITECH'PR'Levi Garrett Echo-n Error
(O) Ross Halvorsen
(B) Timothy Ollhoff

NITECH'PR'Southern Thunder Amazing Grace HTX
(O) Eddie Harp
(B) Eddie Harp

NITECH'PR'Hursey's Midnight Molly
(O) Jacob Hursey
(B) Damon Shivers

NITECH'PR'Lopossas Treeing Tebow
(O) Stanley R Lopossa
(B) Michael E Sheppard

NITECH'PR'Lovell's Smokey River Blue Ann
(O) Jeff Lovell
(B) Richard Scott Sample & Michael Elmore

NITECH'PR'Mason's Ringo
(O) Shawn Mason
(B) Robert Shelton

NITECH'PR'Ward's Blue June II
(O) Rocky Neugin/Randall Neugin
(B) Traye Hearn

NITECH'PR'Timber Crushing Boomer
(O) Mathew Robinson
(B) Joel E Appel

NITECH'PR'Uchtman Blue Gaberalh
(O) John Rosson/Jeff Snider
(B) Gary L Uchtman

NITECH'PR'North Fork Blue Spur
(O) Dwight Schoenherr
(B) Mark Van Deventer/Doug Leigh

NITECH'PR'Smiley's Jedadiah Blue
(O) Tim Smiley
(B) Mike Coonrod/Bonita Coonrod

NITECH'PR'Smith's Blue Twisted
(O) Chad David Smith
(B) Trey Melton

NITECH'PR'Wilson's All Night Huckleberry
(O) Keith Wilson/Terry Wolf
(B) Daniel J Glista

ENGLISH COONHOUND

NITECH'PR'Hardtime Swamp Nut
(O) Jimmy W Agee
(B) Roger G Alvey Jr

NITECH'PR'Willow Creek Lightfoot Ike
(O) John C Anderson
(B) John C Anderson

NITECH'PR'Cold Water Gingerbread
(O) Phillip Baldwin/Ralph R Baldwin
(B) Luke E Cole/Robert E Cole

NITECH'PR'Sundaycreek Michonne
(O) Jay Barrett
(B) Asa Briggs Jr/Tom Mc Nees

NITECH'PR'Dusk Til Dawn Ghost
(O) Clint Bowersock & Chad Nay
(B) David A Boyd

NITECH'PR'Hogback Little Tearyn
(O) Josh Boylan
(B) Gordon Drnek Jr

NITECH'PR'Main Street Fly
(O) Asa D Briggs Jr
(B) Asa D Briggs Jr

NITECH'PR'Browning's Seven Mile Sadie
(O) James A Browning
(B) Larry Reisert

NITECH'PR'Smitty's Jack Attack
(O) Mark F Collier
(B) Leigh Morrison

NITECH'PR'Daultons Bigtime Smoke
(O) Jesse Daulton/Dustin Daulton
(B) Joe D Newell/Saundra Newell

NITECH'PR'Davis' Si
(O) Jim Davis
(B) Teressa Ingram/Roy Ingram

NITECH'PR'Sand Hill Patch
(O) Sam Dyer
(B) Bill James

NITECH'PR'Elmores Last Chance Sarge HTX
(O) Jamie D Elmore
(B) Charles R Adcox

NITECH'PR'Code Reds Blue Magoo
(O) Troy Eustace/Jamie Altaffer
(B) Larry Kirk

NITECH'PR'Frame's Dread This
(O) Jewell Frame
(B) Charles Garris

NITECH'PR'Briar Creek Copper
(O) Chris Gerth
(B) Ronald Lee Kay

NITECH'PR'Gibson's Zeke
(O) Allen Gibson
(B) Delton Bullard

NITECH Stonewall Pepper
(O) Allen A Gingerich
(B) Chad Nay/Paul Maupin

NITECH'PR'Wild Turman Creek Trouble
(O) Mark Goebel
(B) Joe Thompson

NITECH Half Breed Ratt
(O) Adam Helgerson
(B) Unlisted

NITECH'PR'Buster's Nite Hank
(O) Porter Hendrix
(B) Ann Marie Hughes

NITECH'PR'Houses Blue Goose
(O) Jonathan House
(B) Jason Webster

NITECH'PR'Hell Hounds Hardtime Casper
(O) Shane Hutcheson & Ralph Phillips
(B) Homer Hutcheson

NITECH'PR'Marshall's Miss Kay
(O) Larry Marshall
(B) Andy Marshall/Matt Marshall

NITECH'PR'Mogan Storm
(O) Clayton Mogan & Nick Mogan
(B) Bryan Lester

NITECH'PR'Uptight Buster
(O) Robert Moore
(B) Tom Mc Nees

NITECH'PR'Tall Timber Slammin Josie
(O) Brandon Mullenix/Michael Mullenix
(B) Darin Howell

NITECH'PR'Nodak Tumblin Fire Lady
(O) Gene A Parrow/Patrick Petersen
(B) Gene A Parrow/Patrick Petersen

NITECH'PR'Jesses' Indian Ridge Jasper
(O) Jeremie Pennington/Brandon Pennington
(B) James P Fraze/Perry J Fraze

NITECH'PR'Treebounds All Grand Buck Wild
(O) Sonny Phipps
(B) Russ Jones/Colten Jones

NITECH'PR'Potomac River Bridge Andy HTX
(O) George C Seal Iii
(B) Robert L Prater

NITECH'PR'Spring River Rufus
(O) Jason Smith
(B) Jason Smith

NITECH'PR'Lems Copper Buck
(O) Grant Stump/Josie Silvers
(B) Delmar A Betz

NITECH'PR'Hardtyme's Taco's Blue Tom
(O) David Tackett
(B) David Tackett

NITECH'PR'Turman Creek Little Bit
(O) Joe Thompson
(B) Joe Thompson

NITECH'PR'Sallisaw Creek's Bo Deen
(O) Brian Vann
(B) Terry J Davis

NITECH'PR'Blue River Barney
(O) Josh Wagler/Galen Wagler
(B) Jeremy Adcock/Casey Fritts

NITECH Mighty Bell
(O) Leland Walles
(B) James A Chandler & Tina M Chandler

NITECH'PR'Deep Woods Annabelle
(O) Tab Wyckoff
(B) Tab Wyckoff

NITECH'PR'Main Street Sugar
(O) Hubert Zuiderveen
(B) Larry Hawke/Mark Annis

PLOTT HOUND
NITECH'PR'Moses' Ruggedridge Nite Queen
(O) Kevin Ray Moses
(B) John R Walkup Sr

NITECH'PR'Zimmerman's Reaper
(O) Kevin Zimmerman
(B) Bill Herrell

REDBONE COONHOUND

NITECH'PR'Old Time Grit Storm
(O) Deon Collins
(B) Eddy Collier

NITECH'PR'Grimes Lock Down Luke
(O) Mike Grimes
(B) Leonard Simpson

NITECH'PR'Fall Branch & P.D. River Dog
(O) Richard O Jayroe/Otis Rowdy Culclasure
(B) Kelly Jayroe

NITECH'PR'L's Dark Timber Wilma
(O) Richard Lambert
(B) Richard Lambert/Cecil Ratliff

NITECH'PR'Outlaw Cherry Bomb
(O) Shane Maxey
(B) Shane Maxey & Dan Biggert

NITECH'PR'Turnback Creek Jammer
(O) John A Myers & Kim Jones
(B) Kim B Jones

NITECH'PR'Shawleys Windy Mtn Two Timen Bell
(O) Michael Shawley
(B) Richard Adams

NITECH'PR'Shelton's Red Rusty
(O) John Shelton
(B) Tristan Gill

NITECH'PR'Swords Allnite Otto
(O) Mike Swords
(B) Jeff Gribbins

NITECH'PR'Walker Mtn's Still Water Micki
(O) Gary Walker
(B) Jack Traver

TREEING WALKER COONHOUND

NITECH'PR'Ables Sunrise Sally
(O) Mark Ables
(B) Esmond E Curry

NITECH'PR'Smack Downs Pete
(O) Monte D Adams
(B) John J Monroe

NITECH'PR'Legend's Stylish Trigger
(O) Trey Addis
(B) Patrick R Howell

NITECH'PR'Daddy's Old Clunker
(O) Douglas R Agee
(B) John E Roe

NITECH'PR'Stylish Luke
(O) Derek Anderson
(B) Vernon Sebetka/Byron Walker

NITECH'PR'Insane Lexie Belle
(O) Rick Anderson
(B) Colby Meade

NITECH'PR'Bakers Swamp Rats Nocturnal Babe
(O) Rickie Baker
(B) Russell Matlock

NITECH'PR'Cc Hoosier Rola
(O) Darryl L Banks/Ned Myers
(B) Ron Wiegmann

NITECH'PR'Golden Goose
(O) Sonnie Barlow/Susan Barlow
(B) Glynn Horne/Lynn Horne

NITECH'PR'B&b's Midnight Insane Rage
(O) Josh Bauman
(B) Robert V Miller

NITECH'PR'Rocky Creek Remy
(O) Dale Beam
(B) Carlton Reynolds

NITECH'PR'Beamers Tree Pickin Cotton
(O) Ben Beamer
(B) Matt Greathouse

NITECH'PR'Beckham's Hillbilly Bones
(O) Billy Beckham
(B) Cody Stallard

NITECH'PR'West Ky Rat's Wipeout Sassy HTX
(O) Danny Belt/Roy Gibson
(B) Roy Gibson/Danny Belt

NITECH'PR'Night N Days Dozer Jr
(O) Bengie Bengala
(B) Bengie Bengala

NITECH'PR'Cliff's Stylish Nut
(O) Justin Bennett
(B) Chris Salyers

NITECH'PR'Harper's Night Time Malea
(O) Chance Bonner
(B) Marlin Graber

NITECH'PR'Brewer's Queen
(O) Chris Brewer
(B) Chris Brewer

NITECH'PR'Brock's Tex's Ranger
(O) Bryant Brock/Keith Brock
(B) Eric Noland

NITECH'PR'Maple Swamp Slow Moe
(O) Donnie Brown
(B) Andy Mathis

NITECH'PR'Bryant's Raggedy Ann
(O) John M Bryant
(B) Whitey Marshall

NITECH'PR'Burdens Kentucky Sky
(O) Michael Burden
(B) Matt Garrett/Keith Gillum

NITECH'PR'Burdette's Kit Kat
(O) Caleb Burdette/Jason Burdette
(B) Ernest Fountain

NITECH'PR'Serial Cooner
(O) Terry Bush
(B) Steve Roark

NITECH'PR'Elmwoods Hardwood Tack
(O) Joseph W Butler
(B) Sam T Bailey

NITECH'PR'Callahans Flint River Fancy
(O) Kriss T Callahan/Collette H Bishop
(B) Cotton Mc Graw

NITECH'PR'Crumley Creek's Hardwood Jesus
(O) Tyra Cantrell
(B) Jason O'Brian Crites

NITECH'PR'Omega Ridge Spur Strap
(O) Todd W Carter
(B) Aaron Horton

NITECH'PR'Chaffin's Maddox
(O) Timothy L Chaffin
(B) Glen Hall

NITECH'PR'Primetime Bobby
(O) Tom Chambers
(B) Jimmy Burden & Jaramie Poe

NITECH'PR'Chandlers Wipeout Grace
(O) Rock Chandler
(B) Steven Akers

NITECH'PR'Lincolns Stylish Clyde
(O) Brad Chapman
(B) Robert E Myers

NITECH'PR'Cleave Attack
(O) Brandon Cody
(B) Shane Towe

NITECH'PR'Big Thicket PJ
(O) Onnie Collins
(B) Gene Pritchett

NITECH'PR'Backwater Hanna
(O) Doug Compton
(B) Matt Duvall

NITECH'PR'Magical Trixie
(O) Gary Cook
(B) Mike Wilson

NITECH'PR'Natural Disaster
(O) Gary Cook
(B) Eric L Brown

NITECH'PR'Cottrell's Feed Springs Jake
(O) Charlie Cottrell
(B) D Brent Graham

NITECH'PR'Court's Ginny Joe
(O) Dave Court
(B) Dave Rea

NITECH'PR'Coonstopping Stylish Bone Breaker
(O) Arthur Crabtree Jr
(B) Lavaugn Tisdale

NITECH'PR'Cold Case Bell
(O) Rodney Daniels
(B) Rodney Daniels

NITECH'PR'Big Money
(O) Larry Danner & Kevin Cable Jr
(B) Roger A Miller

NITECH'PR'High Ridge Skipper Skip
(O) Jerry De Board & Randy Maggard
(B) Randy Maggard

NITECH'PR'Deats Crank
(O) Christopher Raymon Deats
(B) Ashley Asbury/David Asbury

NITECH'PR'Taylor Run Thunder Jr
(O) Steve Dixon
(B) John Chilzer/Steve Flint

NITECH'PR'Skuna River Cb
(O) Jeff Duvall
(B) Randy Unger

NITECH'PR'Spence's Stylin Ragin Ringo
(O) Melvin Dye
(B) Reggie Eddings

NITECH'PR'Wipeout 3
(O) Brandon Eagan
(B) Eric Henry

NITECH'PR'Ebarb's Ozark Coonstopper
(O) Paul Ebarb
(B) David Griner & Gregory Cain

NITECH'PR'Mojo's Out Of The Dark Side
(O) Scott Engle/Randy Morgan
(B) Gene Wolfenbarger

NITECH'PR'Frazier's Duce
(O) Faron Frazier
(B) Keith Durkee

NITECH'PR'F&W Late Nite Hammer
(O) Dwayne Frazier
(B) Norman Stutzman

NITECH'PR'Froemings Follow Me Bergie
(O) Erika Froeming
(B) Erika Froeming

NITECH'PR'Geyer's Pete
(O) Dave Geyer
(B) Carter Blankenship

NITECH'PR'Gibbies High Ridge Sally
(O) Steve Gibbie
(B) Paul Kershner

NITECH'PR'Tri Color Stylish Everywhere
(O) Thomas Gilbert/Larry Proulx
(B) Dale Kinder & Brian Sullins

NITECH'PR'Legends Stylish Saige
(O) Darrel Goff
(B) Mike Hensley/James Light

NITECH'PR'Grosdidiers Charlie Pride
(O) Linnie Grosdidier
(B) James Henry

NITECH'PR'Vin's Backwater Jed
(O) Vincent Guay
(B) Vincent Guay/Jody Manor

NITECH'PR'Roger's Queen Lou
(O) David Roger Guay
(B) Clarence E Jones Jr

NITECH'PR'Combs Hardknockin Psycho Hayes
(O) Brian Haddock
(B) Lyn D Robinson

NITECH'PR'Slab Slinging Sue
(O) Rod Hanawalt & Brad Messersmith
(B) Gerald S Hess/Latricia A Hess

NITECH'PR'Hawkins Ivy
(O) Zach Hawkins
(B) Jimmy Burden & Jaramie Poe

NITECH'PR'Nocturnal Q
(O) Jason Helton/Kathy Helton
(B) Ronald F Holt

NITECH'PR'Olesouths Stylishrebels Bo-tickle
(O) Virginia Hewitt
(B) David R Palmer

NITECH'PR'Holmes Kate
(O) Jeff Holmes
(B) William R Chandler

NITECH'PR'Slow Talking Jezzi
(O) Jesse E Holt & Devin Spires
(B) Barry E Philbeck

NITECH'PR'Yadkin River Jocee
(O) Jeff Jackson/Barbara Jackson
(B) Flournoy Rollins/Jack F Dobson

NITECH'PR'Jiriks The Miah Dog
(O) James R Jirik
(B) Dieter Krause

NITECH'PR'J&j Mojo's Rock In It Out Rozz
(O) Josh L Jones
(B) Ryan L Whiteaker & Jerry Huss

NITECH'PR'Kee's Insane Drifter
(O) Pat Kee
(B) Paul Kershner

NITECH'PR'Stylish Case
(O) Marlan Keener
(B) Deron Shuler

NITECH'PR'Kentucky's Red River Hammer
(O) Calvin Kemp
(B) Lester Withrow

NITECH'PR'Kilburn's Gus
(O) James Kilburn
(B) Joe W Estes

NITECH'PR'Long Range Jodie
(O) William A Killen
(B) Leonard Crawford

NITECH'PR'Big Time Flo
(O) Scottie Lanier
(B) Gene Frazier

NITECH Smokin Joy
(O) Mike Lunsford & Greg Skinner
(B) Michael Lunsford/Mike Lunsford

NITECH'PR'West Branch Hammer
(O) Jim Mai
(B) Windil Ray Beavers

NITECH'PR'Ebony River's Big Stufz
(O) Guy R Manning Sr
(B) R D Carnegie/Daniel Williams

NITECH'PR'Mason's Hurricane Kane
(O) Corey Mason
(B) Ronald H Smith

NITECH'PR'Bone's Barnyard Rooster
(O) Thurston Matthews
(B) Craig Boone/Corey Boone

NITECH'PR'Skuna River Mac
(O) Calvin Mc Carthy
(B) Marty Miller

NITECH'PR'Little Coal Ru Crankin Crank
(O) Leonard Mc Cormick
(B) Leonard Mc Cormick

NITECH'PR'Rough Country Champ
(O) Anthony McCowan/Chad Sharp
(B) Jeff Spears

NITECH'PR'Meece's Oak Grove Speck
(O) Dakota Meece
(B) Stephen Godby

NITECH'PR'Millers Lumber
(O) Matthew Miller
(B) Bob D Patton

NITECH'PR'Monkus's Down'em Dan
(O) Randy Monkus
(B) Gina Ware/Chris Merrell

NITECH'PR'Morgan's Holy Moses
(O) Jonathan Morgan
(B) Jackie Morgan

NITECH'PR'Stylish Mojo Pepper
(O) Kelly Mouser
(B) Patrick Bowling

NITECH'PR'Shelby Creek Hang Tight Woody
(O) Bill Newsome
(B) Roy Standifur Jr & Les Roberts

NITECH'PR'Nichols Tree Jaming Bizzy Bee
(O) Earnest Nichols Jr
(B) Earnest Nichols Jr

NITECH'PR'Rooster's Holly Nicholson
(O) Shane Nicholson
(B) Richard J Meehan

NITECH'PR'Nilez Boss
(O) Stephen F Niles Jr
(B) Mark W De Santis

NITECH'PR'Angels Midnight Shine
(O) Adam Nobbe/Jim Martin
(B) Tony Martin

NITECH'PR'Whitewater Magic
(O) Troy M Nussbaum
(B) Sam Salyers

NITECH'PR'Drain Collector
(O) Craig Ocel
(B) Justin Chism/Jason Mc Kinley

NITECH'PR'Oglesby's Red River Chelsey
(O) Bobby J Oglesby
(B) Randall R Grable

NITECH'PR'Gomers Gorgeous Goober
(O) Austin Parker
(B) Ronnie Patterson

NITECH'PR'Woodpile Rip
(O) Arthur Parsons
(B) Jerry Moll

NITECH'PR'Zaynes Stylish Copper
(O) Robert Patton
(B) Eric Noland

NITECH'PR'Coon Creek Molly
(O) Van Pearce
(B) Preston C Boles

NITECH'PR'Bullrush Spotted Philly
(O) Ben Peterson
(B) Roger Kloepping

NITECH'PR'Stylish Clover Shark Jill
(O) Pat Pixley
(B) Michael W Mc Cubbins

NITECH'PR'Tracker Elroy
(O) Terry Proctor
(B) David Morgan/Gwen Morgan

NITECH'PR'Rains Green Monkey
(O) Malcolm Rains
(B) Malcolm Rains

NITECH'PR'Reed's Lil' Abby
(O) Brian Reed
(B) John Marsh/Derek Brewer

NITECH'PR'Risner's Insane Sady
(O) Ray Risner
(B) Bob Boyd

NITECH'PR'Curlys Scremming Eagle Jr
(O) Brandon Wade Roberts
(B) H B Pitts Jr

NITECH'PR'Double Stye Lady
(O) Harold D Rose
(B) Michael Bullock

NITECH'PR'Goose Creek Lil Rowdy
(O) Gaylan Ryals
(B) Ronnie Phelps

NITECH'PR'Sanders Mojo Money
(O) Blane Sanders
(B) Andrew Macke

NITECH'PR'Primetime Dr. Janie
(O) Tim Scott
(B) Brett Meyers

NITECH'PR'Mo Harry Love
(O) Jason Shabel
(B) Jerry Johnson

NITECH'PR'Roadtrip's Danny
(O) Ron Shamel
(B) William B Mellon

NITECH'PR'Trick Willie
(O) Chad Sharp
(B) Jerrod Childers

NITECH'PR'Shepard Supersport
(O) Devan Shepard/Dylan Shepard
(B) Terry Bennett

NITECH'PR'Clean's Wipeout Queenie
(O) Jeremy Silvers
(B) James D Hall

NITECH'PR'Slusher & Drneks Gabby
(O) Neal Slusher/Gordon Drnek
(B) Darren Rodgers

NITECH Smith's Hillbilly Clyde
(O) Rick Smith
(B) J D Mc Ginnis

NITECH'PR'Amite River Daisy
(O) Claude Smith
(B) Todd Armes

NITECH'PR'Wagoner's Hillybilly Flow
(O) Buster Smith
(B) Larry Brooks

NITECH'PR'Lone Pine Rebel
(O) Randy Smith & Rocky Peace
(B) Randy Smith/Tom Strang

NITECH'PR'Smtih&strangs Lone Pine T Rex
(O) Randy Smith & Tom Strang
(B) Randy Smith/Dale L Montgomery

NITECH'PR'Brookes Tree Walking Wagner HTX
(O) Daniel C Sneed
(B) Kendall Caines

NITECH'PR'Ridgetops Tree Slammin Repo
(O) Rodney Sowards
(B) Jimmy W Agee

NITECH'PR'Sweat Em Up Maverick
(O) Richard Spence
(B) Nate Foglesong

NITECH'PR'Traders Dempsey Dog
(O) Randy Steadman
(B) Paul Wegner/Jed Finley

NITECH'PR'Stephens' Tree-top Rockin' Maggie
(O) Ronnie Stephens/Dale Stephens
(B) Charles L Sumner

NITECH'PR'Stylish Tree Rockin Remy
(O) Jeffrey A Stevens
(B) Jeffrey A Stevens

NITECH'PR'Stylish Sackett Sam Jr.
(O) Jeffrey A Stevens
(B) Jeffrey A Stevens

NITECH'PR'Stiltner's Hardwood Saw
(O) Shane Stiltner/Roy Stiltner
(B) John Mc Ginnis

NITECH'PR'High X's Hardwood Rebel
(O) Joseph W Stiltner
(B) Norman Stutzman

NITECH'PR'Piersons Northern Tree Buster
(O) Carl Stolberg
(B) Lisa Hunziker

NITECH'PR'Wipeout Ann Of Winona
(O) William Benson Stone
(B) Mike Fleming/Wesley Williams

NITECH'PR'Wipeout 3d
(O) Reid Stone
(B) Charles Ethridge

NITECH'PR'Pine Creek Jasper
(O) Charles L Sumner
(B) Charles L Sumner

NITECH'PR'Easy Going Eileen
(O) Adam Swander
(B) Lee Wilson

NITECH'PR'Black Hollow Creek Trip
(O) James Taraczkozy
(B) Cody Rhodes

NITECH'PR'Timber Creek Turbo HTX
(O) Rick Thiel
(B) Keith Doering

NITECH Half Breed'lil Jessi
(O) Corey Tieskoetter & Greg Taylor
(B) Greg Taylor

NITECH'PR'Tuttles Swamp Bottom Scar
(O) Dustin Tuchalski/Craig Tuchalski
(B) Craig Tuchalski Jr

NITECH'PR'Slam Dunking Sugar
(O) William Turner
(B) Larry Gray

NITECH'PR'Verhoff's Smackdown Marley
(O) Randy Verhoff Jr
(B) Tyler Mobley

NITECH'PR'Platinum's Stylish Kate Ii
(O) Gene Wallace
(B) Gene Wallace

NITECH'PR'Waltz' Hog's Mess
(O) Mike Waltz
(B) Ron Kenney

NITECH'PR'Nocturnal Screaming Hawk
(O) Robert Way
(B) Sean Hawley/Ron Denham

NITECH'PR'Chesney's Stylish Hannah
(O) Terry Waynick
(B) Christopher Thelen

NITECH'PR'Clinch Mountain Timber
(O) Austin White
(B) Margaret M Tedder

NITECH'PR'She's A Nut
(O) Shaun White
(B) William Cochran

NITECH'PR'Williams Stylish Roadmaster
(O) Ernest Williams
(B) Laura Hart

NITECH'PR'Mike's Southern Lady
(O) Mike Williamson
(B) Tim Corey

NITECH'PR'Willis' Down N Dirty Dolly
(O) Joe Willis
(B) Jeff Bates

NITECH'PR'Somewheres Stylish Fate
(O) Darian Wiseman
(B) Patrick R Howell

NITECH'PR'Woodards All Grand Battman
(O) Randy Woodard
(B) Randy Woodard

NITECH'PR'Woosley's Rough Mtn. Clint
(O) Shawn Woosley
(B) William Cochran

NITECH'PR'Wootens Ohio River Storm
(O) William A Wooten
(B) Dale Ray Smith

NITECH'PR'Just Call Me Suds
(O) David Workman
(B) Todd Warner