UNITED KENNEL CLUB, INC

 Home

About UKC

Hunting Programs

Dog Events Department

Registration

Publications

Store

Contact Us


Dual Champion


AMERICAN B & T COONHOUND

CH NITECH'PR'North Ohio Black Bear
(O) Ross S Boland
(B) J Reese Coulter

CH NITECH'PR'Clay's 573 Smokin 40 Cal HTX
(O) Lovis L Burns
(B) Craig Clay

CH NITECH'PR'Dancin Creek Alabama HTX
(O) Tommy Gene Dulaney
(B) Ron Cooper

NITECH CH'PR'Mogan Ridge Brutes
(O) Herbert Landers Jr
(B) David Miller & Herb Landers

NITECH GRCH'PR'Ground Poundin Turbo
(O) George Long
(B) William K Grimes

NITECH CH'PR'Norrid's Joker
(O) Jim Norrid
(B) Roy B Durham

NITECH CH'PR'Timber Overholt HTX
(O) Bobby E Sawyer
(B) Bill Davis

NITECH GRCH'PR'Thomley's Big Boy
(O) Jeff Thomley
(B) Paul Turbeville

CH NITECH'PR'Ragin Pro Bono
(O) Jarvis Umphers
(B) David Morehead

CH NITECH'PR'Hammers Black Bear
(O) Todd Wicks
(B) Tony Grubb

AMERICAN LEOPARD HOUND

WCH CH Halls Fierce Frankenstine
(O) Jim Hall/Priscilla Hall
(B) Jim Hall

BLUETICK COONHOUND

CH GRNITECH'PR'Homebrew Blue Dan
(O) Robert Allen
(B) David Allan

CH NITECH'PR'Sons Of Squaw Crks Blu Hank
(O) Nathan Babcock
(B) Daniel A Lancaster/Dennis Coffey

NITECH CH'PR'Stoney Creek's Blue Sage
(O) Craig Cooper/Christie Cooper
(B) Perry Vesely/Todd Ackerman

NITECH CH'PR'Maddog Look Out Lucy
(O) Guy Dehne
(B) Bill Orth/Mike Hurt

CH GRNITECH'PR'Hilltop Northern Blue Boone
(O) Ed Freeman
(B) Brent Bissell/Daniel Rons

WCH CH'PR'Tree Slamming Duke
(O) Duane Gibson Sr & Joan Gibson
(B) Jenna Rae Johnson/James J Wilson

NITECH GRCH'PR'Rocky's Runnin Rider
(O) Shawn M Higgins
(B) Jordan Witt

NITECH CH'PR'Wilsons All Blue Jossie
(O) Bruce A Jones
(B) Jenna Rae Johnson/James J Wilson

WCH GRCH'PR'Melvin's Blue Ribbon
(O) Frederick B Melvin
(B) Frederick B Melvin

NITECH CH'PR'Cold Creek Blue Angel
(O) Chad Schyma
(B) Mike Puckett/John Steury

CH NITECH'PR'Brummy's Blue Iron Whip
(O) Curtis J Todd
(B) Curtis J Todd

NITECH CH'PR'Uchtman's Blue Patches
(O) Bill Wilson/Matt Wilson
(B) Bryan Rucker

ENGLISH COONHOUND

WCH GRCH'PR'Adams Midnite Code Blues Radar
(O) Terry Adams
(B) Terry Adams

CH GRNITECH Kanes Southern Pride
(O) Benjamin Carroll/Connor Carroll
(B) Jeff Milton

CH NITECH'PR'Davis' Si
(O) Jim Davis
(B) Teressa Ingram/Roy Ingram

NITECH CH'PR'Wild Creek Ramblin Rusty
(O) Brad Eddington
(B) Brad Eddington

CH NITECH'PR'Grand Lake Belle Pepper
(O) John Kirby & Darren Burroughs
(B) George T Robinson Jr

NITECH CH'PR'Jamie's Trashy Spooky Warg
(O) Jamie Livengood
(B) Jamie Livengood

CH NITECH'PR'Sinking Creek Crossroads Jill
(O) Paul Maupin/Karter Maupin
(B) Randy Berryhill

WCH CH'PR'Redtick Tucker
(O) Mark Stimpson Sr
(B) Bryce Stevens/Jeremy Stevens

CH GRNITECH'PR'Wilcox' Thunder Gunsmoke
(O) Larry Wilcox
(B) Randall Powell

NITECH CH'PR'Sammy's Smooth Talking Jackie
(O) Jeff Yoder
(B) Brian M Heeter

PLOTT HOUND

WCH CH'PR'Stonehill Brindle Barcode Slim
(O) Dennis W Bockelman
(B) Joe Pride

REDBONE COONHOUND

CH CCH'PR'Warrior River's My Disaster
(O) Kayla Bagwell/Paige Renison
(B) Kayla Cooper/Zack Bagwell

FCH CH'PR'Crittercreeks Shine Down On Me
(O) Sabrina S Smith
(B) Tony Clendenin

TREEING WALKER COONHOUND

FCH WCH'PR'Mister Money Maker
(O) Jeff Ashmore
(B) William Wilson Jr

NITECH CH'PR'Stylish Hickory Nut Cry
(O) Chris Baker/Tom Wilbers
(B) Jerry Johnson

NITECH CH'PR'Bakers Tree Blasting Betty
(O) Ryan Baker
(B) Donnie Lee Creech

CH NITECH'PR'Duke Ridge Mini-slam
(O) William G Basham
(B) Tim Gulley

CH NITECH'PR'Marvin's Dazzln Daizee
(O) Wyatt Brown
(B) John Marsh/Derek Brewer

CH NITECH'PR'Beaver Creek Wild Jill
(O) Norman Brown Jr
(B) Randy Loflin/Phillip Fore

NITECH CH'PR'Bearcreek Ringo
(O) Willard Bush Jr
(B) Jimmy W Agee

NITECH GRCH'PR'Byrds Nocturnal Heats Booger Jr
(O) Edwin Scott Byrd
(B) Edwin Scott Byrd

NITECH GRCH'PR'Elk River Campbell Cry Baby
(O) Ricky L Campbell
(B) Freddie Holbrook

NITECH CH'PR'Somewhere's Stylish Tebow
(O) Dan Carr
(B) Kenneth R Abbott

CH NITECH'PR'Omega Ridge Spur Strap
(O) Todd W Carter
(B) Aaron Horton

CH NITECH'PR'Rangers Sweet Talking Lyla
(O) Wayne Chastain
(B) Danny Gooch

CH GRNITECH'PR'Shafer's Country Girl
(O) Jeremy Shafer
(B) Sam O Dell

CH NITECH'PR'My Only Kate
(O) Jeff Dyer
(B) Mike Luster

CH NITECH'PR'Walnut Branch Tank Attack
(O) Vernon R Eakins/David L Mac Callum Ii
(B) Bennie Ray Hodge

CH GRNITECH'PR'Possum Creek Belle HTX2
(O) Thomas Fields
(B) C J Thomas & Levi Thomas

NITECH CH'PR'Logan's Smokin Diesel
(O) Nick Harsh
(B) Duane Miller

NITECH GRCH'PR'Mojo's Class Act
(O) William Head
(B) Brent Davis

CH NITECH'PR'Wipeout Duke
(O) Johnathan Hern
(B) Josh Reese/Ron Thompson

CH NITECH'PR'Mccoy's Hang-em High Daisy
(O) David B Huff
(B) Greg Miller/Tim Hart

CH NITECH'PR'Smoky Mtn Mercy
(O) Douglas P Keaton
(B) Rodney Daniels

CH NITECH'PR'Stylish Case
(O) Marlan Keener
(B) Deron Shuler

CH NITECH'PR'Insane Coma Shea
(O) Steven M Kinney & Stephanie K Kinney
(B) Steven M Kinney

NITECH CH'PR'Midnight Shark Lady
(O) Roland Lanehart Jr
(B) Michael W Mc Cubbins

NITECH GRCH'PR'Leach Okla Spotted Monkey
(O) Calvin A Leach
(B) Calvin A Leach

CH NITECH'PR'Olivers Remedy
(O) Roy Marshall
(B) Darrel W Marshall

NITECH GRCH'PR'Finley River Little Man
(O) Greg Milam/Rebecca Milam
(B) Greg Milam/Rebecca Milam

NITECH GRCH'PR'Folden Hills Sam
(O) Rodney D Olmsted
(B) Ora L Thomas

NITECH CH'PR'Just Old Bo
(O) Timothy D Pack
(B) Jimmy Smith

NITECH CH'PR'Coldwater Creek Ace
(O) Randal Patrick
(B) Gene Wallace

CH NITECH'PR'Hardwood Black Hawk
(O) Lucas Petkash
(B) Keith Medley

CH NITECH'PR'Hutchens Creek Fred
(O) Steve Plank
(B) Ronnie Ledbetter

NITECH CH'PR'Porter's Back Wood's Bandit
(O) Daniel Porter
(B) Jack Vaught

CH GRNITECH'PR'Coosa's Bn Collect'n Bonnie
(O) Tim Reynolds
(B) Billy Bynum/Bill Bynum

NITECH WCH'PR'Hang Em High Doc
(O) Matthew Roark
(B) Brad Holloway

CH NITECH'PR'Alllen's Missy
(O) Tony Rutherford
(B) Kenneth D Kennedy

NITECH CH'PR'Roughneck Too Much Color
(O) David Schmidt
(B) Henry C Grimes

NITECH CH'PR'Spark's Gun
(O) Leon Sparks
(B) Leon Sparks

CH NITECH'PR'Sweat Em Up Maverick
(O) Richard Spence
(B) Nate Foglesong

NITECH CH'PR'Notts Powerhouse Sugar
(O) Kenneth W Walker
(B) Robert W Jones

NITECH CH'PR'White's Outlaw Willie
(O) Mark White
(B) Roger D Turney

NITECH GRCH'PR'Carolina Style Lady
(O) Everette Worley
(B) Billy J Heath/Brian A Blank

CH NITECH'PR'5w's Heart Of Gold
(O) Evan Wyatt & Ty Byrd
(B) Allen Wyatt & Evan Wyatt

NITECH CH'PR'Charlie's Sassy Attack
(O) Charlie Young/Tony Adkins
(B) Charles R Jessee

CH GRNITECH'PR'Zorns North Mt Ruger
(O) David R Zorn
(B) Raynor Frost